Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:45PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 44  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Chow, Daniel     14 CASC              2:44.82    2:45.56   527  
                 38.52      1:21.15 (42.63)
        2:03.74 (42.59)     2:45.56 (41.82)
  2 Barr, Nolan      14 Goldfins          2:46.27    2:47.96   498  
                 38.91      1:22.37 (43.46)
        2:05.39 (43.02)     2:47.96 (42.57)
  3 Trickett, Chris  14 RedDeer Catalina  2:47.78    2:52.13   449  
                 37.81      1:21.00 (43.19)
        2:06.30 (45.30)     2:52.13 (45.83)
  4 Lui, Alister     13 CASC              2:52.24    2:54.50   422  
                 40.13      1:25.08 (44.95)
        2:09.66 (44.58)     2:54.50 (44.84)
  5 Myers, Chris     13 Rods              2:48.28    2:56.13   403  
                 39.95      1:24.95 (45.00)
        2:10.58 (45.63)     2:56.13 (45.55)
  6 Rush, Dylan      13 Rods              2:59.17    2:56.87   395  
                 40.85      1:26.06 (45.21)
        2:11.45 (45.39)     2:56.87 (45.42)
  7 Schaepsmeyer, T  13 CASC              2:55.45    3:00.04   359  
                 41.05      1:27.64 (46.59)
        2:13.71 (46.07)     3:00.04 (46.33)
  8 Benkic, Mitchel  13 Goldfins          2:58.11    3:00.51   354  
                 41.64      1:28.86 (47.22)
        2:15.14 (46.28)     3:00.51 (45.37)
  9 Blattler, Greg   13 Calgary Swimming  3:00.92    3:03.14   325  
                 40.70      1:27.68 (46.98)
        2:15.98 (48.30)     3:03.14 (47.16)
 10 Syroteuk, Chris  13 CASC              3:09.89    3:03.72   319  
                 42.67      1:31.23 (48.56)
        2:18.22 (46.99)     3:03.72 (45.50)
 11 Siarkowski, Mic  14 Calgary Swimming  3:04.40    3:06.52   289  
                 42.26      1:30.39 (48.13)
        2:19.18 (48.79)     3:06.52 (47.34)
 12 Hunter, Jeremy   13 Calgary Swimming  3:10.99    3:12.87   222  
                 42.94      1:32.66 (49.72)
        2:22.75 (50.09)     3:12.87 (50.12)
 13 Mak, Anthony     13 Calgary Swimming  3:10.99    3:24.03   109  
                 45.06      1:37.20 (52.14)
        2:32.01 (54.81)     3:24.03 (52.02)
 14 Anderson, Eric   13 Calgary Swimming  3:11.50    3:24.55   104  
                 45.39      1:36.52 (51.13)
        2:27.95 (51.43)     3:24.55 (56.60)
 15 Randshuizen, Ja  13 Calgary Swimming  3:10.57    3:35.33     1  
                 47.38      1:41.55 (54.17)
        2:37.46 (55.91)     3:35.33 (57.87)
 -- Jones, Matthew   13 Calgary Swimming  3:05.46         NS