Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:45PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 41  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Goodway, Anna    12 CP                2:43.69    2:47.90   721  
                 37.52      1:19.72 (42.20)
        2:03.36 (43.64)     2:47.90 (44.54)
  2 Bayne, Ali       12 CASC              3:06.97    3:06.89   507  
                 42.25      1:29.64 (47.39)
        2:18.03 (48.39)     3:06.89 (48.86)
  3 Karperien, Chan  12 CP                3:08.92    3:10.48   469  
                 42.49      1:31.20 (48.71)
        2:20.71 (49.51)     3:10.48 (49.77)
  4 Deliu, Lisa      12 CASC              3:12.89    3:11.07   463  
                 44.63      1:33.36 (48.73)
        2:22.42 (49.06)     3:11.07 (48.65)
  5 John, Stephanie  12 Calgary Swimming  3:17.76    3:15.93   413  
                 45.26      1:35.17 (49.91)
        2:25.41 (50.24)     3:15.93 (50.52)
  6 Schmidt, Michae  12 Calgary Swimming  3:29.99    3:17.23   399  
                 45.02      1:35.90 (50.88)
        2:27.42 (51.52)     3:17.23 (49.81)
  7 Derosa, Anastas  12 CASC              3:14.52    3:17.83   393  
                 46.31      1:36.94 (50.63)
        2:27.40 (50.46)     3:17.83 (50.43)
  8 Lata, Sydney     12 CASC              3:22.55    3:21.12   360  
                 47.04      1:38.90 (51.86)
        2:29.98 (51.08)     3:21.12 (51.14)
  9 Clelland, Carle  12 Calgary Swimming  3:29.99    3:21.30   359  
                 47.78      1:39.43 (51.65)
        2:30.74 (51.31)     3:21.30 (50.56)
 10 Motowylo, Brook  12 Calgary Swimming  3:29.99    3:21.89   353  
                 46.03      1:38.25 (52.22)
        2:30.21 (51.96)     3:21.89 (51.68)
 11 Sokolov, Maria   12 CP                3:24.59    3:24.71   325  
                 46.66      1:38.59 (51.93)
        2:31.77 (53.18)     3:24.71 (52.94)
 12 Sydenham, Robyn  12 Rods              3:30.33    3:26.58   307  
                 46.05      1:38.71 (52.66)
        2:32.33 (53.62)     3:26.58 (54.25)
 13 Brakke, Madelyn  12 CP                3:26.20    3:27.26   300  
                 46.66      1:39.18 (52.52)
        2:34.14 (54.96)     3:27.26 (53.12)
 14 Fur, Robyn-Lynn  11 CP                3:29.75    3:27.62   297  
                 46.90      1:40.57 (53.67)
        2:34.40 (53.83)     3:27.62 (53.22)
 15 Kemeri, Anna     11 Calgary Swimming  3:30.60    3:27.81   295  
                 47.76      1:42.43 (54.67)
        2:36.39 (53.96)     3:27.81 (51.42)
 16 Siarkowski, Lau  11 Calgary Swimming  3:28.57    3:28.15   292  
                 49.00      1:42.56 (53.56)
        2:36.31 (53.75)     3:28.15 (51.84)
 17 Davis, Christin  12 CP                3:27.68    3:34.78   229  
                 49.97      1:44.66 (54.69)
        2:40.51 (55.85)     3:34.78 (54.27)
 18 John, Julia      11 Calgary Swimming  3:29.15    3:36.18   216  
                 48.78      1:44.17 (55.39)
        2:41.55 (57.38)     3:36.18 (54.63)
 19 King, Jessica    11 CP                3:29.83    3:37.20   206  
                 50.00      1:45.35 (55.35)
        2:42.23 (56.88)     3:37.20 (54.97)
 20 Davies, Stefani  12 Calgary Swimming  3:29.42    3:42.01   163  
                 50.78      1:46.42 (55.64)
        2:44.51 (58.09)     3:42.01 (57.50)
 21 Kilpatrick, Kay  11 Calgary Swimming  3:29.99    3:43.96   145  
                 50.18      1:48.59 (58.41)
        2:46.35 (57.76)     3:43.96 (57.61)
 22 Jones, Carling   11 Calgary Swimming  3:29.97    3:44.84   137  
                 49.35      1:47.40 (58.05)
        2:46.50 (59.10)     3:44.84 (58.34)
 -- Walker, Jordyn   12 Goldfins          3:00.04   X3:05.89        
                 42.80      1:30.12 (47.32)
        2:18.20 (48.08)     3:05.89 (47.69)