Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:45PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 39  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 10 Powers, Kelsey   19 U Of C Dinos      1:11.89                   
 11 Gagnon, Carolin  17 CP                1:12.50                   
 12 Baker, Andrea    21 U Of C Dinos      1:12.90                   
 13 Grant, Laura     21 U Of C Dinos      1:13.54                   
 14 Emerson, Shanno  20 UofL              1:14.00                   
 15 Maxey, Amanda    18 U Of C Dinos      1:14.09                   
 Event 39  Girls 15-16 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
  1 Olson-Heisler,   15 Calgary Swimming  1:09.49    1:06.90   795  
                 32.98      1:06.90 (33.92)
  2 Snodgrass, Shel  15 CASC              1:10.10    1:07.28   784  
                 33.24      1:07.28 (34.04)
  3 Ozar, Brittany   15 CP                1:08.23    1:07.47   778  
                 33.39      1:07.47 (34.08)
  4 Richards, Laris  15 Rods              1:10.22    1:08.11   759  
                 33.42      1:08.11 (34.69)
  5 Murdoch, Jodie   16 Calgary Swimming  1:11.72    1:08.42   750  
                 33.75      1:08.42 (34.67)
  6 Pomerleau, Kris  15 Ncsa              1:10.55    1:09.28   725  
                 33.37      1:09.28 (35.91)
  7 Fisher-Wells, M  15 Calgary Swimming  1:12.65    1:12.36   638  
                 35.17      1:12.36 (37.19)
  8 Sproule, Sasha   15 CASC              1:11.75    1:12.62   631  
                 35.63      1:12.62 (36.99)
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  4 Morningstar, Er  16 CP                1:10.20                   
  7 Kells, Andrea    16 RedDeer Catalina  1:10.92                   
 11 Stockall, Holly  15 Calgary Swimming  1:12.71                   
 12 Tobias, Allison  15 CWC               1:12.99                   
 13 Kokoszewski, Mo  15 CWC               1:13.08                   
 14 Halasz, Miranda  16 CP                1:13.23                   
 15 Weevers, Kirste  15 Calgary Swimming  1:13.47                   
 16 Taylor, Jenn     16 Calgary Swimming  1:14.75                   
 17 Friesen, Sarah   15 CP                1:15.27                   
 18 Toth, Michelle   16 Ncsa              1:15.74                   
 19 Williams, Jenny  15 CWC               1:16.23                   
 20 Lin, Lisa        15 Calgary Swimming  1:16.73                   
 21 Brownbridge, Ka  15 Goldfins          1:18.11                   
 22 Schulzke, Karle  16 Goldfins          1:18.26                   
 23 Abercrombie, Ke  16 CP                1:18.83                   
 24 Wang, Heidi      15 Calgary Swimming  1:19.11                   
 25 Douglas, Kathry  15 CWC               1:19.43                   
 26 Dolen, Breanne   16 RedDeer Catalina  1:20.13                   
 27 Sydenham, Megan  15 Rods              1:20.16                   
 28 Stein, Amanda    15 CP                1:20.39                   
 29 Daku, Alyssa     16 Rods              1:20.83                   
 30 Mills, Sarah     15 CP                1:21.31                   
 31 Budz, Marlee     15 Goldfins          1:21.49                   
 32 Miller, Jessie   16 Ncsa              1:22.12                   
 33 Winger, Laura    15 Calgary Swimming  1:22.31                   
 Event 39  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
  1 Kubas, Hanna     20 U Of C Dinos      1:03.72    1:02.68   926  
                 30.35      1:02.68 (32.33)
  2 Murdoch, Katy    18 U Of C Dinos      1:03.96    1:03.14   911  
                 21.33      1:03.14 (41.81)
  3 Saltesz, Amanda  18 U Of C Dinos      1:06.71    1:06.40   810  
                 32.57      1:06.40 (33.83)
  4 Tyler, Jillian   17 Ncsa              1:07.54    1:07.89   766  
                 33.25      1:07.89 (34.64)
  5 Stilling, Joani  17 Calgary Swimming  1:09.41    1:08.22   756  
                 33.88      1:08.22 (34.34)
  6 Bayliss, Lynett  20 Calgary Swimming  1:08.28    1:08.65   744  
                 33.44      1:08.65 (35.21)
  7 Starratt, Pamel  17 CASC              1:09.66    1:09.11   730  
                 34.19      1:09.11 (34.92)
  8 Miller, Emily    17 CASC              1:10.24    1:09.19   728  
                 34.01      1:09.19 (35.18)
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  9 Wolstenholme, M  17 Calgary Swimming  1:11.42                   
 16 Wardale, Jessi   17 CASC              1:16.43                   
 17 Emerson, Heathe  18 UofL              1:17.18