Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:45PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 34  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
  1 Jobin, Thomas    12 CASC              1:05.53    1:02.80   475  
                 29.20      1:02.80 (33.60)
  2 Reeder, Andrew   12 CP                1:03.16    1:02.91   472  
                 27.15      1:02.91 (35.76)
  3 Mills, Corey     12 CASC              1:04.85    1:03.28   460  
                 27.54      1:03.28 (35.74)
  4 Willis, Harry    12 CASC              1:08.58    1:06.53   360  
                 29.71      1:06.53 (36.82)
  5 Wood, Russell    11 CASC              1:07.65    1:06.61   357  
                 28.90      1:06.61 (37.71)
  6 Nelson, Kevin    12 CASC              1:08.39    1:07.28   337  
                 29.40      1:07.28 (37.88)
  7 Eggen, Robert    12 Calgary Swimming  1:08.42    1:08.01   316  
                 29.41      1:08.01 (38.60)
  8 Maybury, Adam    11 Calgary Swimming  1:09.21    1:08.15   312  
                 29.31      1:08.15 (38.84)
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  9 Ostrom, Derek    12 Calgary Swimming  1:09.58                   
 10 Brown, Griffin   12 CP                1:09.66                   
 11 Pham, Daniel     12 CASC              1:11.14                   
 12 Czyz, Vincent    12 Calgary Swimming  1:11.85                   
 13 Przepiorka, Kam  12 Calgary Swimming  1:13.13                   
 14 Burke, Martin    12 Calgary Swimming  1:14.36                   
 15 Roestel, Michae  11 CASC              1:14.56                   
 16 Jackson, Ryan    10 OSWC              1:15.84                   
 17 Tso, Reece       11 Ncsa              1:16.75                   
 Event 34  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
  1 Kendrick, James  14 CASC                57.51      55.38   727  
                 29.62        55.38 (25.76)
  2 Goodway, James   14 CP                  58.89      57.05   667  
                 30.79        57.05 (26.26)
  3 Chow, Daniel     14 CASC              1:00.31      59.39   587  
                 30.98        59.39 (28.41)
  4 Moshynskyy, Ant  14 Goldfins          1:00.66    1:00.49   550  
                 32.28      1:00.49 (28.21)
  5 Maxey, Connor    14 Calgary Swimming  1:01.05    1:00.54   549  
                 32.53      1:00.54 (28.01)
  6 Myers, Brandon   14 CASC              1:01.10    1:00.84   539  
                 33.27      1:00.84 (27.57)
  7 Johnstone, Drew  13 Rods              1:01.93    1:01.03   533  
                 32.80      1:01.03 (28.23)
  8 Blattler, Greg   13 Calgary Swimming  1:01.15    1:02.39   488  
                 31.95      1:02.39 (30.44)
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  4 Trickett, Chris  14 RedDeer Catalina  1:00.65                   
 10 Stewart, Scott   14 CASC              1:02.07                   
 11 Gray, Stuart     13 CP                1:03.26                   
 12 Myers, Chris     13 Rods              1:03.32                   
 13 Muise, Dallen    14 Ncsa              1:03.56                   
 14 Guran, Andrew    13 CP                1:04.16                   
 15 Ross, Gregory    13 CP                1:04.42                   
 16 Barr, Nolan      14 Goldfins          1:04.71                   
 17 Fenyes, Noah     13 Goldfins          1:05.88                   
 18 Hunter, Jeremy   13 Calgary Swimming  1:06.00                   
 19 Zwaan, Michael   14 Goldfins          1:06.07                   
 20 Dalen, Chris     13 Calgary Swimming  1:06.29                   
 21 Schaepsmeyer, T  13 CASC              1:06.60                   
 22 Petropoulos, No  14 CWC               1:06.83                   
 23 Wagner, Thomas   13 Calgary Swimming  1:07.34                   
 24 Lui, Alister     13 CASC              1:07.42                   
 25 Thomas, Mark     14 Rods              1:07.83                   
 26 Henning, James   14 CP                1:08.95                   
 -- Jones, Matthew   13 Calgary Swimming      NS