Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:44PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 24  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Szoo, Adam       17 CASC              2:08.40    2:10.21   815  
                 28.74      1:02.52 (33.78)
        1:39.68 (37.16)     2:10.21 (30.53)
  2 Hankewich, Brad  18 Goldfins          2:10.60    2:12.70   777  
                 28.64      1:02.79 (34.15)
        1:43.02 (40.23)     2:12.70 (29.68)
  3 Tobin, Chris     20 U Of C Dinos      2:09.85    2:13.34   768  
                 29.22      1:04.06 (34.84)
        1:42.34 (38.28)     2:13.34 (31.00)
  4 Driedger, Micha  19 U Of C Dinos      2:11.94    2:15.09   742  
                 28.83      1:03.63 (34.80)
        1:43.60 (39.97)     2:15.09 (31.49)
  5 Hankewich, Bren  22 Goldfins          2:07.44    2:16.84   716  
                 28.72      1:04.06 (35.34)
        1:44.70 (40.64)     2:16.84 (32.14)
  6 Diehl, Graham    23 U Of C Dinos      2:08.55    2:16.90   715  
                 30.06      1:04.33 (34.27)
        1:44.37 (40.04)     2:16.90 (32.53)
  7 Kautz, Adam      17 CASC              2:12.09    2:18.15   697  
                 29.03      1:05.31 (36.28)
        1:46.51 (41.20)     2:18.15 (31.64)
  8 Derban, Willie   20 U Of C Dinos      2:20.04    2:19.44   678  
                 29.28      1:05.22 (35.94)
        1:47.64 (42.42)     2:19.44 (31.80)
  9 Acton, Sam       17 Rods              2:13.14    2:21.91   643  
                 29.98      1:08.33 (38.35)
        1:48.27 (39.94)     2:21.91 (33.64)
 10 Kinsella, Tim    18 CASC              2:16.17    2:23.00   628  
                 30.02      1:08.16 (38.14)
        1:48.55 (40.39)     2:23.00 (34.45)
 11 Dick, Stephen    17 RedDeer Catalina  2:19.99    2:23.39   622  
                 31.39      1:08.21 (36.82)
        1:49.33 (41.12)     2:23.39 (34.06)
 12 Derban, Michael  21 U Of C Dinos      2:13.74    2:23.78   617  
                 31.06      1:09.20 (38.14)
        1:50.75 (41.55)     2:23.78 (33.03)
 13 Eubank, Mclean   17 CP                2:19.17    2:24.57   606  
                 30.91      1:08.53 (37.62)
        1:52.21 (43.68)     2:24.57 (32.36)
 14 Engi, Morgan     20 U Of C Dinos      2:08.14    2:25.31   596  
                 30.76      1:07.14 (36.38)
        1:50.41 (43.27)     2:25.31 (34.90)
 15 Douglas, Graeha  17 CWC               2:16.51    2:25.86   588  
                 31.14      1:09.19 (38.05)
        1:51.79 (42.60)     2:25.86 (34.07)
 16 Szmigielski, Ku  17 Goldfins          2:12.64    2:25.87   588  
                 31.05      1:09.71 (38.66)
        1:51.13 (41.42)     2:25.87 (34.74)
 17 Dumba, Dustyn    17 Calgary Swimming  2:32.20    2:28.01   559  
                 31.12      1:10.31 (39.19)
        1:54.05 (43.74)     2:28.01 (33.96)
 18 Jaeger, Cam      18 Calgary Swimming  2:29.04    2:29.67   536  
                 29.77      1:09.12 (39.35)
        1:55.93 (46.81)     2:29.67 (33.74)
 19 Sinclair, Andy   20 RedDeer Catalina  2:28.80    2:31.16   517  
                 32.62      1:12.66 (40.04)
        1:56.51 (43.85)     2:31.16 (34.65)
 20 Nychka, Connor   18 CP                2:20.87    2:31.29   515  
                 30.25      1:09.41 (39.16)
        1:55.62 (46.21)     2:31.29 (35.67)
 21 Michie, Chad     17 CASC              2:25.64    2:34.04   479  
                 31.63      1:11.20 (39.57)
        1:59.65 (48.45)     2:34.04 (34.39)
 22 Gray, Ian        17 CP                2:35.42    2:38.39   423  
                 31.81      1:12.47 (40.66)
        2:01.02 (48.55)     2:38.39 (37.37)
 -- Silverberg, Avi  18 U Of C Dinos      2:16.27         DQ        
                 32.48      1:13.56 (41.08)
        2:00.29 (46.73)          DQ (35.30)
 -- Ballem, Jarrod   26 Calgary Swimming  2:11.81         NS