Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:44PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 22  Boys 15-16 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Block, Jason     16 Ncsa              2:12.63    2:18.74   688  
                 29.96      1:06.26 (36.30)
        1:46.46 (40.20)     2:18.74 (32.28)
  2 Iliscupidez, Br  15 RedDeer Catalina  2:20.24    2:20.15   668  
                 30.51      1:07.15 (36.64)
        1:46.72 (39.57)     2:20.15 (33.43)
  3 Cowan, Patrick   15 Goldfins          2:18.87    2:20.55   662  
                 30.73      1:07.87 (37.14)
        1:47.63 (39.76)     2:20.55 (32.92)
  4 MacKinnon, Robe  15 CWC               2:26.93    2:24.23   611  
                 32.25      1:08.67 (36.42)
        1:51.30 (42.63)     2:24.23 (32.93)
  5 Siewert, Jonath  15 Goldfins          2:27.40    2:28.30   555  
                 32.02      1:10.69 (38.67)
        1:55.21 (44.52)     2:28.30 (33.09)
  6 Porras, Andres   16 Calgary Swimming  2:18.85    2:28.54   552  
                 30.60      1:09.38 (38.78)
        1:56.48 (47.10)     2:28.54 (32.06)
  7 Moorhouse, Bren  15 CWC               2:33.81    2:29.13   544  
                 32.38      1:08.53 (36.15)
        1:56.48 (47.95)     2:29.13 (32.65)
  8 Krysiak, Adam    15 CASC              2:25.65    2:29.61   537  
                 33.04      1:12.89 (39.85)
        1:56.04 (43.15)     2:29.61 (33.57)
  9 Blondeau, Brand  15 Goldfins          2:32.11    2:30.96   519  
                 32.49      1:09.93 (37.44)
        1:55.98 (46.05)     2:30.96 (34.98)
 10 McCoy, Scott     15 CWC               2:27.82    2:31.94   506  
                 33.81      1:12.44 (38.63)
        1:57.82 (45.38)     2:31.94 (34.12)
 11 Saltesz, Matthe  15 CP                2:30.49    2:33.10   491  
                 32.30      1:11.75 (39.45)
        1:58.95 (47.20)     2:33.10 (34.15)
 12 Humble, Adam     15 CWC               2:30.00    2:33.13   491  
                 34.34      1:12.45 (38.11)
        2:00.49 (48.04)     2:33.13 (32.64)
 13 O'Bryan, Trevor  15 CWC               2:32.73    2:33.90   481  
                 35.21      1:13.78 (38.57)
        2:00.05 (46.27)     2:33.90 (33.85)
 14 Long, Bryce      15 Ncsa              2:34.21    2:34.19   477  
                 35.15      1:16.88 (41.73)
        1:59.86 (42.98)     2:34.19 (34.33)
 15 Roles, Jeremy    15 CP                2:37.83    2:35.78   456  
                 35.83      1:16.78 (40.95)
        1:59.58 (42.80)     2:35.78 (36.20)
 16 Shewchuk, Jorda  15 RedDeer Catalina  2:32.35    2:37.46   435  
                 33.66      1:15.75 (42.09)
        2:00.16 (44.41)     2:37.46 (37.30)
 17 Ferguson, David  15 Ncsa              2:36.41    2:39.40   410  
                 32.86      1:14.97 (42.11)
        2:04.03 (49.06)     2:39.40 (35.37)