Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:44PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 16  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Maxey, Myles     20 U Of C Dinos      2:05.02    2:07.23   833  
                 30.91      1:03.17 (32.26)
        1:35.63 (32.46)     2:07.23 (31.60)
  2 Doerksen, Derek  17 CASC              2:04.92    2:07.45   829  
                 30.35      1:02.63 (32.28)
        1:35.38 (32.75)     2:07.45 (32.07)
  3 Diehl, Graham    23 U Of C Dinos      2:03.87    2:09.16   803  
                 30.32      1:02.63 (32.31)
        1:35.46 (32.83)     2:09.16 (33.70)
  4 Gillespie, Kevi  20 U Of C Dinos      2:05.92    2:14.11   728  
                 30.67      1:03.58 (32.91)
        1:38.35 (34.77)     2:14.11 (35.76)
  5 Gendron, Eric    19 U Of C Dinos      2:06.26    2:16.43   693  
                 32.29      1:06.75 (34.46)
        1:41.85 (35.10)     2:16.43 (34.58)
  6 Penhale, Sean    17 Calgary Swimming  2:19.54    2:20.73   631  
                 33.30      1:08.01 (34.71)
        1:43.88 (35.87)     2:20.73 (36.85)
  7 Dick, Stephen    17 RedDeer Catalina  2:14.98    2:20.87   629  
                 33.50      1:08.57 (35.07)
        1:44.76 (36.19)     2:20.87 (36.11)
  8 Vanderven, Evan  17 CASC              2:20.93    2:21.69   618  
                 33.27      1:09.36 (36.09)
        1:45.72 (36.36)     2:21.69 (35.97)
  9 Richter, Brett   17 Rods              2:17.60    2:22.58   605  
                 33.73      1:09.64 (35.91)
        1:46.20 (36.56)     2:22.58 (36.38)
 10 Lys, Emanuel     17 Calgary Swimming  2:16.57    2:24.32   581  
                 33.83      1:10.75 (36.92)
        1:47.96 (37.21)     2:24.32 (36.36)
 11 Bryden, Jordan   18 CASC              2:33.51    2:26.29   554  
                 35.08      1:12.02 (36.94)
        1:49.42 (37.40)     2:26.29 (36.87)
 12 Eubank, Mclean   17 CP                2:28.07    2:31.56   483  
                 35.04      1:14.15 (39.11)
        1:53.77 (39.62)     2:31.56 (37.79)
 13 Sinclair, Andy   20 RedDeer Catalina  2:36.18    2:33.51   457  
                 35.82      1:14.57 (38.75)
        1:54.15 (39.58)     2:33.51 (39.36)
 14 Gray, Ian        17 CP                2:28.81    2:41.58   355  
                 38.18      1:18.79 (40.61)
        2:00.38 (41.59)     2:41.58 (41.20)