Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:44PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 14  Boys 15-16 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team                 Seed     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
  1 Lefsrud, Nathan  16 CASC              2:11.24    2:14.08   728  
                 31.39      1:05.52 (34.13)
        1:40.05 (34.53)     2:14.08 (34.03)
  2 Lowenstein, Mic  15 Calgary Swimming  2:12.42    2:14.78   718  
                 32.67      1:07.45 (34.78)
        1:41.91 (34.46)     2:14.78 (32.87)
  3 Maybury, Braden  15 Calgary Swimming  2:21.95    2:16.81   688  
                 33.12      1:08.00 (34.88)
        1:42.84 (34.84)     2:16.81 (33.97)
  4 McCoy, Scott     15 CWC               2:19.83    2:17.92   672  
                 31.76      1:06.36 (34.60)
        1:42.48 (36.12)     2:17.92 (35.44)
  5 Fladhamer, Lee   15 Calgary Swimming  2:12.43    2:18.11   669  
                 33.07      1:08.81 (35.74)
        1:44.32 (35.51)     2:18.11 (33.79)
  6 Cowan, Patrick   15 Goldfins          2:16.51    2:19.35   651  
                 33.15      1:08.09 (34.94)
        1:43.71 (35.62)     2:19.35 (35.64)
  7 Blattler, Dan    15 Calgary Swimming  2:16.10    2:19.58   648  
                 33.49      1:08.91 (35.42)
        1:44.16 (35.25)     2:19.58 (35.42)
  8 Block, Jason     16 Ncsa              2:22.36    2:21.11   626  
                 33.40      1:09.14 (35.74)
        1:45.43 (36.29)     2:21.11 (35.68)
  9 Ennis, Robert    16 Rods              2:28.16    2:26.65   549  
                 35.05      1:11.89 (36.84)
        1:49.50 (37.61)     2:26.65 (37.15)
 10 O'Bryan, Trevor  15 CWC               2:30.61    2:27.89   532  
                 35.19      1:13.10 (37.91)
        1:50.85 (37.75)     2:27.89 (37.04)
 11 Saltesz, Matthe  15 CP                2:35.16    2:29.01   517  
                 34.38      1:11.58 (37.20)
        1:50.53 (38.95)     2:29.01 (38.48)
 12 Humble, Adam     15 CWC               2:30.64    2:30.29   500  
                 36.08      1:13.65 (37.57)
        1:52.47 (38.82)     2:30.29 (37.82)
 13 Moore, Max       16 Rods              2:34.84    2:32.06   476  
                 34.79      1:13.79 (39.00)
        1:53.51 (39.72)     2:32.06 (38.55)
 14 Shewchuk, Jorda  15 RedDeer Catalina  2:33.41    2:36.69   416  
                 37.15      1:17.28 (40.13)
        1:57.48 (40.20)     2:36.69 (39.21)
 15 Zwicker, John    16 Ncsa              2:29.11    2:38.30   396  
                 37.13      1:16.69 (39.56)
        1:57.65 (40.96)     2:38.30 (40.65)
 16 Ferguson, David  15 Ncsa              2:34.18    2:43.76   328  
                 38.81      1:20.91 (42.10)
        2:02.61 (41.70)     2:43.76 (41.15)
 17 Simonson, Matt   16 Calgary Swimming  2:40.99    2:44.25   322  
                 40.14      1:21.95 (41.81)
        2:03.89 (41.94)     2:44.25 (40.36)