Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:46PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 8  Boys 15-16 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
  1 Block, Jason     16 Ncsa              1:09.99    1:10.04   707  
                 32.80      1:10.04 (37.24)
  2 Krysiak, Adam    15 CASC              1:14.59    1:13.48   611  
                 34.63      1:13.48 (38.85)
  3 Siewert, Jonath  15 Goldfins          1:16.17    1:15.78   549  
                 35.80      1:15.78 (39.98)
  4 Zwicker, John    16 Ncsa              1:16.65    1:15.85   548  
                 35.55      1:15.85 (40.30)
  5 Roles, Jeremy    15 CP                1:18.45    1:17.41   507  
                 36.88      1:17.41 (40.53)
  6 Ennis, Robert    16 Rods              1:18.09    1:19.48   454  
                 36.96      1:19.48 (42.52)
  7 Kendrick, Matth  15 CASC              1:16.79    1:22.03   391  
                 38.10      1:22.03 (43.93)
 -- Long, Bryce      15 Ncsa              1:13.41         DQ        
                 33.92           DQ (38.45)
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  1 Iliscupidez, Br  15 RedDeer Catalina  1:09.05                   
 10 Freeman, Keilan  15 Calgary Swimming  1:20.03                   
 11 Shewchuk, Jorda  15 RedDeer Catalina  1:21.08                   
 12 Simonson, Matt   16 Calgary Swimming  1:23.35                   
 13 Whyte, Logan     15 OSWC              1:25.63                   
 Event 8  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
  1 Szoo, Adam       17 CASC              1:07.65    1:06.19   820  
                 31.89      1:06.19 (34.30)
  2 Tobin, Chris     20 U Of C Dinos      1:06.41    1:06.82   801  
                 31.88      1:06.82 (34.94)
  3 Harper, Cori     20 U Of C Dinos      1:08.81    1:07.56   779  
                 31.72      1:07.56 (35.84)
  4 Kinsella, Tim    18 CASC              1:07.63    1:08.07   764  
                 32.40      1:08.07 (35.67)
  5 Szmigielski, Ku  17 Goldfins          1:11.11    1:09.81   714  
                 33.20      1:09.81 (36.61)
  6 Lindemann, Ben   19 U Of C Dinos      1:11.46    1:10.67   689  
                 33.30      1:10.67 (37.37)
  7 Acton, Sam       17 Rods              1:09.13    1:10.76   687  
                 33.46      1:10.76 (37.30)
  8 Driedger, Micha  19 U Of C Dinos      1:11.59    1:12.51   638  
                 34.16      1:12.51 (38.35)
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  4 Hyder, Cameron   23 Calgary Swimming  1:08.45                   
 10 Richter, Brett   17 Rods              1:15.14                   
 11 Dick, Stephen    17 RedDeer Catalina  1:16.14                   
 12 Douglas, Graeha  17 CWC               1:16.18                   
 13 Sinclair, Andy   20 RedDeer Catalina  1:17.89