Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:46PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 6  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
  1 Reeder, Andrew   12 CP                1:24.36    1:23.08   365  
  2 Mills, Corey     12 CASC              1:29.11    1:28.99   228  
  3 Roestel, Michae  11 CASC              1:29.72    1:29.69   212  
  4 Bartel, Mason    11 CASC              1:36.44    1:32.66   147  
  5 Burke, Martin    12 Calgary Swimming  1:34.05    1:35.23    92  
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  4 Przepiorka, Kam  12 Calgary Swimming  1:31.36                   
 Event 6  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
  1 Chow, Daniel     14 CASC              1:18.89    1:17.20   512  
  2 Barr, Nolan      14 Goldfins          1:18.76    1:17.33   509  
  3 Lui, Alister     13 CASC              1:19.66    1:19.16   462  
  4 Johnstone, Drew  13 Rods              1:20.03    1:19.63   450  
  5 Myers, Chris     13 Rods              1:21.95    1:21.05   415  
  6 Churchill, Rand  14 Calgary Swimming  1:22.75    1:21.40   406  
  7 Fenyes, Noah     13 Goldfins          1:23.80    1:21.86   395  
  8 Tang, Daniel     13 Goldfins          1:23.02    1:24.73   326  
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  1 Trickett, Chris  14 RedDeer Catalina  1:16.54                   
  8 Siarkowski, Mic  14 Calgary Swimming  1:22.95                   
 10 Blattler, Greg   13 Calgary Swimming  1:23.80                   
 12 Benkic, Mitchel  13 Goldfins          1:24.05                   
 13 Rush, Dylan      13 Rods              1:24.74                   
 14 Guran, Andrew    13 CP                1:28.90                   
 15 Anderson, Eric   13 Calgary Swimming  1:35.07                   
 16 Henning, James   14 CP                1:35.30                   
 17 Maxey, Connor    14 Calgary Swimming  1:40.61                   
 -- Jones, Matthew   13 Calgary Swimming      NS