Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:46PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals              
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 13 Eggen, Robert    12 Calgary Swimming  1:26.75                   
 14 Jackson, Ryan    10 OSWC              1:30.88                   
 15 Masson, Gord     12 Calgary Swimming  1:32.33                   
 16 Przepiorka, Kam  12 Calgary Swimming  1:34.23                   
 Event 2  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
  1 Kendrick, James  14 CASC              1:04.88    1:04.26   564  
                 30.78      1:04.26 (33.48)
  2 Moshynskyy, Ant  14 Goldfins          1:06.02    1:05.51   525  
                 30.22      1:05.51 (35.29)
  3 Chow, Daniel     14 CASC              1:08.41    1:07.72   459  
                 32.27      1:07.72 (35.45)
  4 Churchill, Rand  14 Calgary Swimming  1:10.65    1:09.82   398  
                 32.79      1:09.82 (37.03)
  5 Zwaan, Michael   14 Goldfins          1:11.60    1:10.90   367  
                 33.47      1:10.90 (37.43)
  6 Tang, Daniel     13 Goldfins          1:10.84    1:10.96   365  
                 33.26      1:10.96 (37.70)
  7 Goodway, James   14 CP                1:09.19    1:11.69   345  
                 32.76      1:11.69 (38.93)
  8 Hanna, Roger     14 Calgary Swimming  1:12.99    1:18.89   153  
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  5 Gray, Stuart     13 CP                1:09.87                   
 10 Stewart, Scott   14 CASC              1:13.44                   
 11 Dalen, Chris     13 Calgary Swimming  1:13.52                   
 12 Johnstone, Drew  13 Rods              1:13.67                   
 13 Trickett, Chris  14 RedDeer Catalina  1:16.31                   
 14 Maxey, Connor    14 Calgary Swimming  1:16.75                   
 15 Schaepsmeyer, T  13 CASC              1:16.92                   
 16 Fenyes, Noah     13 Goldfins          1:17.13                   
 17 Guran, Andrew    13 CP                1:17.59                   
 18 Wagner, Thomas   13 Calgary Swimming  1:17.68                   
 19 Stenhouse, Mike  13 CASC              1:18.52                   
 20 Hunter, Jeremy   13 Calgary Swimming  1:19.27                   
 21 Syroteuk, Chris  13 CASC              1:21.39                   
 22 Mak, Anthony     13 Calgary Swimming  1:23.19                   
 23 Randshuizen, Ja  13 Calgary Swimming  1:23.26                   
 Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
  1 Jobin, Thomas    12 CASC              1:09.67    1:09.53   406  
                 32.75      1:09.53 (36.78)
  2 Makosiej, Andre  12 Goldfins          1:12.68    1:10.94   366  
                 33.09      1:10.94 (37.85)
  3 Wood, Russell    11 CASC              1:16.96    1:15.26   248  
                 35.69      1:15.26 (39.57)
  4 Nelson, Kevin    12 CASC              1:15.97    1:16.08   226  
                 35.87      1:16.08 (40.21)
  5 Czyz, Vincent    12 Calgary Swimming  1:18.88    1:18.89   153  
                 36.96      1:18.89 (41.93)
  6 Willis, Harry    12 CASC              1:20.30    1:19.22   145  
                 37.07      1:19.22 (42.15)
  7 Maybury, Adam    11 Calgary Swimming  1:19.08    1:19.45   139  
                 37.18      1:19.45 (42.27)
  8 Ostrom, Derek    12 Calgary Swimming  1:19.40    1:19.76   132  
                 36.65      1:19.76 (43.11)
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  9 Mills, Corey     12 CASC              1:22.91                   
 10 Brown, Griffin   12 CP                1:24.21                   
 11 Tso, Reece       11 Ncsa              1:25.98                   
 12 Pham, Daniel     12 CASC              1:26.11