Lindsay Park Pool - Site License              1/15/2006 - 14:46PM
             2006 Grand Prix - 1/13/2006 to 1/15/2006             
 Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
  1 Chowanetz, Cele  12 CP                1:15.84    1:15.18   485  
                 35.44      1:15.18 (39.74)
  2 Schmidt, Michae  12 Calgary Swimming  1:19.27    1:17.75   418  
                 36.95      1:17.75 (40.80)
  3 Derosa, Anastas  12 CASC              1:19.52    1:18.23   406  
                 37.13      1:18.23 (41.10)
  4 Deliu, Lisa      12 CASC              1:21.86    1:19.71   368  
                 36.87      1:19.71 (42.84)
  5 Sydenham, Robyn  12 Rods              1:20.95    1:22.09   310  
                 38.65      1:22.09 (43.44)
  6 Muise, Madisen   12 Ncsa              1:24.70    1:22.50   300  
                 36.55      1:22.50 (45.95)
  7 Mackley, Madiso  11 CASC              1:24.00    1:24.21   259  
                 39.39      1:24.21 (44.82)
  8 Lopez, Lei       11 CP                1:25.56    1:25.98   217  
                 40.19      1:25.98 (45.79)
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  9 Sokolov, Maria   12 CP                1:27.01                   
 10 Crone, Lauren    12 CP                1:27.14                   
 11 King, Jessica    11 CP                1:28.36                   
 12 Thomson, Sarah   12 CP                1:28.48                   
 13 Clelland, Carle  12 Calgary Swimming  1:29.00                   
 14 Davies, Stefani  12 Calgary Swimming  1:31.14                   
 15 Motowylo, Brook  12 Calgary Swimming  1:34.40                   
 16 Jones, Carling   11 Calgary Swimming  1:35.70                   
 17 MacLeod, Kari    12 Calgary Swimming  1:38.71                   
 18 Vanleeuwen, Jes  12 CASC              1:42.21                   
 -- Kilpatrick, Kay  11 Calgary Swimming      DQ                    
 -- Walker, Jordyn   12 Goldfins              NS                    
 Event 1  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name            Age Team              Prelims     Finals   SNC       
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
  1 Chernoff, Kendr  14 Goldfins          1:07.99    1:07.13   712  
                 31.43      1:07.13 (35.70)
  2 Long, Allison    14 Calgary Swimming  1:11.48    1:10.29   620  
                 33.13      1:10.29 (37.16)
  3 Wood, Alana      13 CASC              1:11.71    1:11.52   585  
                 33.90      1:11.52 (37.62)
  4 McGhee, Pam      14 Calgary Swimming  1:12.26    1:13.11   541  
                 34.03      1:13.11 (39.08)
  5 Lim, Diane       14 Calgary Swimming  1:13.77    1:13.67   526  
                 34.26      1:13.67 (39.41)
  6 McCallum, Natal  13 Calgary Swimming  1:15.23    1:14.58   501  
                 34.81      1:14.58 (39.77)
  7 Clement, Beatri  13 CP                1:14.59    1:15.15   486  
                 35.17      1:15.15 (39.98)
  8 Harrison, Tori   13 CASC              1:15.09    1:16.49   451  
                 35.79      1:16.49 (40.70)
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
  9 Sproule, Emma    13 CASC              1:16.12                   
 10 Ng, Hilarie      13 CWC               1:16.46                   
 11 MacLeod, Kristi  14 Calgary Swimming  1:16.55                   
 12 Moore, Taylor    13 Rods              1:16.76                   
 13 Evans, Elana     13 CP                1:17.10                   
 14 Caldwell, Brenn  14 Rods              1:17.22                   
 15 Ogg, Megan       14 CASC              1:17.46                   
 16 Murphy, Shelby   13 CASC              1:19.53                   
 17 Singleton-Fooke  14 CP                1:20.64                   
 18 Morley, Sydney   14 CWC               1:22.02                   
 19 Wenaas, Kaylee   14 Calgary Swimming  1:24.91                   
 20 Mills, Kristina  13 CP                1:25.47                   
 21 Brisson, Ali     13 CP                1:29.71                   
 -- Sirois, Jocelyn  13 Goldfins          1:19.79         X