UCSC Grand Prix
                        January 9-11, 2004
                     Talisman Centre, Calgary
 Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Lin, Amy               14 UC Swim Club      2:12.71    2:14.77
  2 Ozar, Brittany         13 CASC              2:07.84    2:15.08
  3 Morningstar, Erica     14 CP                2:12.36    2:16.60
  4 Gillespie, Tria        14 EST               2:20.86    2:19.16
  5 Snodgrass, Shelbi      13 CASC              2:20.85    2:19.33
  6 Pape, Robyn            13 NCSA              2:17.44    2:19.52
  7 Stoddart, Stephanie    13 KSC               2:18.96    2:21.70
  8 Lin, Lisa              13 UC Swim Club      2:24.93    2:23.82
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Krochenski, Shannon    13 NCSA              2:19.77    2:24.44
 10 Contenti, Justina      14 NCSA              2:22.25    2:25.49
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      2:25.39    2:29.11
 12 Artym, Kara            14 UC Swim Club      2:24.99    2:29.44
 13 Shapiro, Aarin         14 EST               2:23.55    2:29.46
 14 Weevers, Kirsten       13 UC Swim Club      2:21.02    2:29.69
 15 Johnson, Jessica       14 CASC              2:25.32    2:29.98
 16 Clack, Amy             14 EST               2:26.94    2:30.23
 17 Carlsen, Erika         14 CASC              2:20.12    2:31.18
 18 Bobrosky, Danielle     13 CASC              2:27.55    2:31.44
 19 Skagen, Natalia        14 CP                2:25.20    2:32.01
 20 Hart-Dowhun, Jenny     14 SPSC              2:19.70    2:32.19
 21 Dreisinger, Kim        13 CP                2:25.40    2:33.54
 22 Marchuk, Alexandra     14 CP                2:25.31    2:34.15
 23 Toth, Michelle         14 CASC              2:25.02    2:34.46
 24 Jobin, Samantha        14 CASC              2:30.93    2:35.04
 25 Mah, Sarah             13 CP                2:25.40    2:38.53
 26 Simon, Tracy           13 GPP               2:46.10    2:49.14