UCSC Grand Prix
                        January 9-11, 2004
                     Talisman Centre, Calgary
                            Psych Sheet
 Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Long, Allison                 12 UC Swim Club                37.31
   2  MacLeod, Kristine             12 UC Swim Club                39.25
   3  Davis, Erica                  12 CP                          39.95
   4  Kottke, Linnea                12 SPSC                        40.66
   5  Long, Shelley                 11 NCSA                        41.17
   6  McCallum, Natalie             11 UC Swim Club                41.60
   7  Singleton-Fookes, Morgan      12 CP                          41.99
   8  Pasnak, Lauren                12 SPSC                        42.26
   9  Greschuk, Jennifer            11 SPSC                        42.30
  10  Greschuk, Meagan              12 SPSC                        42.38
  11  Dreisinger, Kayla             11 CP                          42.57
 Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Nelson, Erik                  12 CASC                        37.07
   2  Dalen, Christopher            11 UC Swim Club                37.94
   3  Kendrick, James               12 CASC                        39.72
   4  Wagner, Thomas                11 UC Swim Club                41.86
   5  Stenhouse, Michael            11 CP                          42.50
   6  Siarkowski, Michael           12 UC Swim Club                42.90
 Event 3  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Morningstar, Erica            14 CP                          35.52
   2  Kurcwal, Megan                13 KSC                         36.30
   3  Snodgrass, Shelbi             13 CASC                        36.39
   4  Boyd, Krystal                 14 GPP                         37.20
   5  Marchuk, Alexandra            14 CP                          37.33
   6  Miller, Jessie                14 NCSA                        37.37
   7  Achtymichuk, Brittney         14 SPSC                        37.80
   8  Olson, Brittany               14 NCSA                        38.26
   9  Ozar, Brittany                13 CASC                        38.49
  10  Contenti, Justina             14 NCSA                        38.56
  11  Leroux, Erin                  14 CASC                        38.57
  12  Krochenski, Shannon           13 NCSA                        39.01
  13  Walker, Dallas                13 KSC                         39.09
  14  Sproule, Sasha                13 UC Swim Club                39.10
  15  Simon, Tracy                  13 GPP                         39.11
  16  Halasz, Miranda               14 CASC                        39.18
  17  Pape, Robyn                   13 NCSA                        39.18
  18  Artym, Kara                   14 UC Swim Club                39.19
  19  Montgomery, Lauren            14 UC Swim Club                39.19
  20  Lin, Lisa                     13 UC Swim Club                39.19
  21  Dreisinger, Kim               13 CP                          39.20
  22  Clack, Amy                    14 EST                         40.04
  23  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                        40.40
  24  Van Berkel, Lauren            13 CASC                        40.99
  25  Bobrosky, Danielle            13 CASC                        43.67
  26  Stoddart, Stephanie           13 KSC                         46.42
  27  Mackie, Elise                 14 KSC                         47.75
 Event 4  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Huynh, Stanley                14 EST                         33.58
   2  Lutsch, Curtis                13 UC Swim Club                34.11
   3  Zwicker, John                 14 NCSA                        35.28
   4  Tso, Kelly                    13 EST                         35.60
   5  Loyola, Mathew                13 NCSA                        35.83
   6  Long, Bryce                   13 NCSA                        35.93
   7  Lefsrud, Nathan               14 CASC                        36.47
   8  Block, Jason                  14 NCSA                        36.58
   9  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                        37.37
  10  Driedger, Adam                13 CASC                        37.62
  11  Schwartzenberger, Kurtis      13 EST                         38.10
  12  Porras, Andres                14 UC Swim Club                38.39
  13  Fladhamer, Lee                13 UC Swim Club                38.39
  14  Freeman, Keilan               13 UC Swim Club                38.39
  15  Krysiak, Adam                 13 CASC                        38.70
  16  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                        40.12
  17  Halverson, A J                14 KSC                         40.13
  18  Roles, Jeremy                 13 CASC                        40.72
  19  McMurray, Stephen             14 KSC                         43.54
 Event 5  Girls 15-16 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Hendrick, Elizabeth           16 NCSA                        33.76
   2  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                        33.93
   3  Maki, Caye                    16 KSC                         35.72
   4  Beninger, Stephanie           15 CASC                        35.88
   5  Miller, Allison               16 CASC                        35.88
   6  Buczkowski, Whitney           15 KSC                         37.02
   7  Melenka, Stephanie            15 CASC                        37.34
   8  Raffin, Kayley                16 CP                          37.52
   9  Peterson, Erica               15 UC Swim Club                37.55
  10  Saltesz, Amanda               16 KSC                         38.29
  11  Reinhart, Sara                16 KSC                         38.72
  12  Ryan, Hannah                  16 KSC                         39.86
  13  Townsend, Lindsey             16 KSC                         39.95
  14  Komisar, Vicki                16 KSC                            NT
 Event 6  Boys 15-16 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Tso, Darren                   16 EST                         31.96
   2  Jarvis, Andrew                16 CASC                        32.72
   3  Pape, Ashley                  16 NCSA                        33.50
   4  Szoo, Adam                    15 CASC                        33.64
   5  Doerksen, Derek               15 CASC                        33.73
   6  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club                33.89
   7  Schwartzenberger, Trevor      16 EST                         33.97
   8  Armstrong, Tristan            16 NCSA                        35.86
   9  Kemmet, Elliott               15 EST                         36.80
  10  Cunes, Matt                   15 KSC                         38.89
 Event 7  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Spooner, Emma                 20 U Of C DINOS                32.85
   2  Cameron, Kristy               22 U Of C DINOS                33.07
   3  Hirsch, Kimberley             18 U Of C DINOS                33.99
   4  Gerlitz, Michelle             21 U Of C DINOS                35.02
   5  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                         35.62
   6  Miller, Lindsey               17 NCSA                        35.79
   7  Clarke, Mackenzie             17 GLEN                        36.05
   8  Saltesz, Chrystal             18 KSC                         36.15
   9  Bird, Megan                   17 UC Swim Club                36.28
  10  Lys, Alexandra                18 U Of C DINOS                36.55
  11  Block, Carmen                 17 NCSA                        36.84
  12  Lapins, Kaila                 18 UofL                        37.50
  13  Beier, Tammy                  21 UofL                        37.60
  14  Chugg, Vicki                  18 UofL                        37.60
  15  Miller, Darci                 21 U Of C DINOS                37.60
  16  Bishop, Jamie                 20 UofL                        37.61
  17  Cormack, Stacy                17 CASC                        39.62
  18  Kohlman, Jiselle              17 KSC                         43.40
 Event 8  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Harper, Cori                  18 EST                         30.60
   2  South, Thomas                 20 U Of C DINOS                30.98
   3  Graham, Taylor                19 UofL                        31.05
   4  Derochie, Matthew             17 KSC                         31.26
   5  Alisic, Denis                 21 U Of C DINOS                31.29
   6  Coetzer, Francois             19 GPP                         32.11
   7  Cookson, Lee                  17 CP                          32.16
   8  Lindemann, Ben                17 EST                         32.30
   9  Robinson, Daniel              20 UofL                        32.30
  10  Derban, Willie                18 U Of C DINOS                32.30
  11  Engi, Morgan                  18 U Of C DINOS                32.30
  12  Lavoie, Malcolm               18 OSC                         32.30
  13  Edwards, Benn                 17 CASC                        33.43
  14  Stevens, Michael              17 KSC                         34.00
  15  Gendron, Eric                 17 KSC                         35.25
  16  Hibberd, Andrew               17 KSC                         40.34
 Event 9  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  McGhee, Pamela                12 UC Swim Club                29.66
   2  Singleton-Fookes, Morgan      12 CP                          30.67
   3  Guest, Duran                  12 UC Swim Club                30.97
   4  Misurelli, Jennifer           10 UC Swim Club                31.53
   5  McCallum, Natalie             11 UC Swim Club                31.56
   6  Westra, Xaviera               12 EST                         31.59
   7  MacLeod, Kristine             12 UC Swim Club                32.90
   8  Burke, Amanda                 12 UC Swim Club                33.00
   9  Dreisinger, Kayla             11 CP                          33.01
  10  Davis, Erica                  12 CP                          33.01
  11  Greschuk, Meagan              12 SPSC                        33.05
  12  Greschuk, Jennifer            11 SPSC                        33.06
  13  Kottke, Linnea                12 SPSC                        33.07
  14  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club                33.10
  15  Long, Shelley                 11 NCSA                        33.10
 Event 10  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Goodway, James                12 CP                          29.67
   2  Churchill, Randy              12 UC Swim Club                29.79
   3  Siarkowski, Michael           12 UC Swim Club                30.59
   4  Spenceley, John               11 CP                          31.44
   5  Spenceley, Stuart             11 CP                          32.19
   6  Gray, Stuart                  11 CP                          32.26
   7  Wagner, Thomas                11 UC Swim Club                32.30
   8  Stenhouse, Michael            11 CP                          32.31
   9  Dalen, Christopher            11 UC Swim Club                32.39
 Event 11  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Stoddart, Stephanie           13 KSC                         27.94
   2  Pomerleau, Kris               13 DEL                         28.14
   3  Shapiro, Aarin                14 EST                         29.05
   4  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                        29.10
   5  Hart-Dowhun, Jenny            14 SPSC                        29.19
   6  Pape, Robyn                   13 NCSA                        29.34
   7  Krochenski, Shannon           13 NCSA                        29.52
   8  Walker, Dallas                13 KSC                         29.55
   9  Marchuk, Alexandra            14 CP                          29.78
  10  Kurcwal, Megan                13 KSC                         29.82
  11  Skagen, Natalia               14 CP                          30.00
  12  Johnson, Jessica              14 CASC                        30.00
  13  Hayman, Jaquelyn              14 Olds                        30.11
  14  Olson, Brittany               14 NCSA                        30.15
  15  Van Volkingburgh, Sadie       14 GPP                         30.52
  16  Carlsen, Erika                14 CASC                        30.64
  17  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club                30.68
  18  Dreisinger, Kim               13 CP                          30.70
  19  Mah, Sarah                    13 CP                          30.70
  20  Contenti, Justina             14 NCSA                        30.70
  21  Miller, Jessie                14 NCSA                        30.70
  22  Mackie, Elise                 14 KSC                         30.71
  23  Clack, Amy                    14 EST                         30.77
  24  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                        31.45
  25  Simon, Tracy                  13 GPP                         33.82
 Event 12  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Abdelrehim, Adam              14 UC Swim Club                25.53
   2  Heine, Gordon                 14 EST                         26.23
   3  Lutsch, Curtis                13 UC Swim Club                26.92
   4  Zwicker, John                 14 NCSA                        26.98
   5  Halverson, A J                14 KSC                         27.29
   6  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                        27.29
   7  Kendrick, Matthew             13 CASC                        27.88
   8  Block, Jason                  14 NCSA                        28.34
   9  McMurray, Stephen             14 KSC                         28.38
  10  Fladhamer, Lee                13 UC Swim Club                28.72
  11  Blattler, Daniel              13 CASC                        28.86
  12  Loyola, Mathew                13 NCSA                        29.03
  13  Tso, Kelly                    13 EST                         29.17
  14  Porras, Andres                14 UC Swim Club                29.17
  15  Freeman, Keilan               13 UC Swim Club                29.25
  16  Long, Bryce                   13 NCSA                        29.40
  17  Szoo, Jordie                  13 CASC                        29.56
  18  Godfrey, Brandon              13 CASC                        30.84
  19  Krysiak, Adam                 13 CASC                        31.49
 Event 13  Girls 15-16 50 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Pomerleau, Kirsten            16 UC Swim Club                26.83
   2  Wingerter, Sharla             15 EST                         26.85
   3  Buczkowski, Whitney           15 KSC                         27.41
   4  Starratt, Carol               16 CASC                        27.45
   5  Townsend, Lindsey             16 KSC                         27.71
   6  Starratt, Pamela              15 CASC                        27.78
   7  Ryan, Hannah                  16 KSC                         27.80
   8  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                        27.87
   9  Hendrick, Elizabeth           16 NCSA                        27.89
  10  Beninger, Stephanie           15 CASC                        27.94
  11  Leroux, Andrea                16 CASC                        27.97
  12  Gillespie, Lauren             16 EST                         28.21
  13  Maxey, Amanda                 16 CASC                        28.52
  14  Saltesz, Amanda               16 KSC                         28.78
  15  Peterson, Erica               15 UC Swim Club                28.80
  16  Melenka, Stephanie            15 CASC                        28.89
  17  Komisar, Vicki                16 KSC                         28.90
  18  Winfield, Jennifer            15 CP                          29.01
  19  Raffin, Kayley                16 CP                          29.03
  20  Wardale, Jessi                15 CASC                        29.08
  21  Gagnon, Caroline              15 CASC                        29.08
  22  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club                29.09
  23  Traa, Hailee                  15 CASC                        29.29
  24  Miller, Allison               16 CASC                        29.85
  25  Maki, Caye                    16 KSC                         29.91
  26  Reinhart, Sara                16 KSC                         30.26
 Event 14  Boys 15-16 50 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Tso, Darren                   16 EST                         24.73
   2  Silverberg, Avi               16 UC Swim Club                24.74
   3  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                        24.93
   4  Pentland, Eric                16 GPP                         24.97
   5  Jarvis, Andrew                16 CASC                        25.53
   6  Parsons, Gregory              16 UC Swim Club                25.58
   7  Pape, Ashley                  16 NCSA                        25.70
   8  Odger, Zacary                 15 CASC                        25.89
   9  Aitchison, Kent               15 EST                         26.11
  10  Wong, Charles                 15 UC Swim Club                26.18
  11  Eubank, Mclean                15 CP                          26.19
  12  Galloway, Gregory             16 CASC                        26.28
  13  Kautz, Adam                   15 CASC                        26.28
  14  Carter, Steven                16 UC Swim Club                26.29
  15  Michie, Chad                  15 CASC                        26.30
  16  Armstrong, Tristan            16 NCSA                        27.02
  17  Cunes, Matt                   15 KSC                         27.23
  18  Kemmet, Elliott               15 EST                         29.84
 Event 15  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Grant, Laura                  19 U Of C DINOS                26.35
   2  Lys, Alexandra                18 U Of C DINOS                26.67
   3  Lis, Kristen                  20 U Of C DINOS                26.77
   4  Baker, Andrea                 19 U Of C DINOS                26.92
   5  Miller, Lindsey               17 NCSA                        27.31
   6  Block, Carmen                 17 NCSA                        27.89
   7  Heinz, Juliana                20 U Of C DINOS                27.93
   8  Foster, Lisa                  18 UofL                        27.95
   9  Kinsella, Megan               22 Cane Aquatics-FG            27.96
  10  Cameron, Kristy               22 U Of C DINOS                28.05
  11  Gerlitz, Michelle             21 U Of C DINOS                28.18
  12  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                         28.20
  13  Saltesz, Chrystal             18 KSC                         28.33
  14  Kimak, Lauren                 17 GLEN                        28.36
  15  Martin, Stephanie             22 UofL                        28.38
  16  Rodefeld, Laura               17 CASC                        28.45
  17  Spooner, Emma                 20 U Of C DINOS                28.46
  18  Baird, Haelie                 21 UofL                        28.57
  19  Miller, Darci                 21 U Of C DINOS                28.62
  20  Schnapp, Nocole               19 UASC                        28.70
  21  Cormack, Stacy                17 CASC                        28.78
  22  Adair, Alanna                 18 U Of C DINOS                28.85
  23  Milburn, Lauren               21 UofL                        29.10
  24  Beier, Tammy                  21 UofL                        29.10
  25  Blakley, Marla                21 UofL                        29.10
  26  Spielman, Carrie              21 UofL                        29.10
  27  Lake, Pam                     20 UofL                        29.10
  28  Bishop, Jamie                 20 UofL                        29.10
  29  Rosentreter, Brittany         18 UofL                        29.10
  30  Emerson, Shannon              18 UofL                        29.10
  31  Jack, Ally                    17 CASC                        29.66
  32  Kohlman, Jiselle              17 KSC                         30.38
 Event 16  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Ballem, Josh                  26 UC Swim Club                23.18
   2  Kondziolka, Dean              31 EST                         23.53
   3  Neufeld, Trevor               19 CASC                        23.63
   4  Gillespie, Kevin              18 U Of C DINOS                23.67
   5  Smetaniuk, Jamie              19 U Of C DINOS                24.28
   6  Benoit, Mikael                21 SHER                        24.80
   7  Gendron, Eric                 17 KSC                         24.92
   8  Hogan, Erik                   18 UC Swim Club                24.97
   9  Dawes, Garnet                 19 U Of C DINOS                25.20
  10  Diehl, Graham                 21 U Of C DINOS                25.27
  11  Robinson, Daniel              20 UofL                        25.30
  12  Muldoon, Blair                19 UofL                        25.30
  13  Andrews, Gaelen               18 CASC                        25.51
  14  Derochie, Matthew             17 KSC                         25.72
  15  Driedger, Michael             17 CASC                        25.73
  16  Hibberd, Andrew               17 KSC                         26.00
  17  Abells, Joel                  17 EST                         26.43
  18  Stevens, Michael              17 KSC                         28.23
 Event 17  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Davis, Erica                  12 CP                          35.36
   2  Burke, Amanda                 12 UC Swim Club                35.99
   3  Guest, Duran                  12 UC Swim Club                36.40
   4  Misurelli, Jennifer           10 UC Swim Club                36.70
   5  Thrower, Jessica              12 UC Swim Club                37.20
   6  McCallum, Natalie             11 UC Swim Club                37.41
   7  Kottke, Linnea                12 SPSC                        37.75
   8  Greschuk, Meagan              12 SPSC                        37.76
   9  Greschuk, Jennifer            11 SPSC                        37.77
  10  Pasnak, Lauren                12 SPSC                        37.80
  11  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club                38.40
 Event 18  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Kendrick, James               12 CASC                        31.02
   2  Goodway, James                12 CP                          33.46
   3  Nelson, Erik                  12 CASC                        34.81
   4  Blattler, Gregory             11 CASC                        36.15
   5  Churchill, Randy              12 UC Swim Club                37.30
   6  Gray, Stuart                  11 CP                          37.96
   7  Stenhouse, Michael            11 CP                          37.98
   8  Spenceley, John               11 CP                          38.01
   9  Wagner, Thomas                11 UC Swim Club                38.20
  10  Spenceley, Stuart             11 CP                          38.22
 Event 19  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Pomerleau, Kris               13 DEL                         30.92
   2  Ozar, Brittany                13 CASC                        31.47
   3  Morningstar, Erica            14 CP                          33.26
   4  Mackie, Elise                 14 KSC                         33.28
   5  Walker, Dallas                13 KSC                         33.30
   6  Taylor, Jenn                  14 UC Swim Club                33.96
   7  Krochenski, Shannon           13 NCSA                        33.96
   8  Skagen, Natalia               14 CP                          34.19
   9  Halasz, Miranda               14 CASC                        34.47
  10  Gillespie, Tria               14 EST                         34.50
  11  Van Volkingburgh, Sadie       14 GPP                         34.95
  12  Sproule, Sasha                13 UC Swim Club                35.00
  13  Leroux, Erin                  14 CASC                        35.02
  14  Lapins, Andrea                14 EST                         35.05
  15  Olson, Brittany               14 NCSA                        35.05
  16  Achtymichuk, Brittney         14 SPSC                        35.06
  17  Pape, Robyn                   13 NCSA                        35.07
  18  Mah, Sarah                    13 CP                          35.10
  19  Contenti, Justina             14 NCSA                        35.10
  20  Stoddart, Stephanie           13 KSC                         35.71
  21  Van Berkel, Lauren            13 CASC                        36.67
  22  Kurcwal, Megan                13 KSC                         38.49
  23  Dreisinger, Kim               13 CP                          40.52
  24  Bobrosky, Danielle            13 CASC                        41.07
 Event 20  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Maxey, Taylor                 14 CASC                        29.13
   2  Heine, Gordon                 14 EST                         29.65
   3  Lefsrud, Nathan               14 CASC                        30.93
   4  Fladhamer, Lee                13 UC Swim Club                31.00
   5  Halverson, A J                14 KSC                         31.05
   6  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                        31.59
   7  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                        32.13
   8  Freeman, Keilan               13 UC Swim Club                33.44
   9  McMurray, Stephen             14 KSC                         33.66
  10  Zwicker, John                 14 NCSA                        34.04
  11  Porras, Andres                14 UC Swim Club                34.14
  12  Block, Jason                  14 NCSA                        34.50
  13  Loyola, Mathew                13 NCSA                        34.50
  14  Godfrey, Brandon              13 CASC                        36.32
  15  Schwartzenberger, Kurtis      13 EST                         42.90
  16  Huynh, Stanley                14 EST                         43.83
 Event 21  Girls 15-16 50 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Buczkowski, Whitney           15 KSC                         30.07
   2  Pomerleau, Kirsten            16 UC Swim Club                30.35
   3  Murdoch, Katelyn              16 UC Swim Club                30.51
   4  Maxey, Amanda                 16 CASC                        30.60
   5  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                        31.12
   6  Saltesz, Amanda               16 KSC                         31.21
   7  Gillespie, Lauren             16 EST                         31.46
   8  Starratt, Carol               16 CASC                        31.76
   9  Wingerter, Sharla             15 EST                         32.20
  10  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                        32.67
  11  Starratt, Pamela              15 CASC                        32.70
  12  Miller, Emily                 15 CASC                        33.00
  13  Raffin, Kayley                16 CP                          33.25
  14  Ryan, Hannah                  16 KSC                         33.37
  15  Winfield, Jennifer            15 CP                          33.41
  16  Traa, Hailee                  15 CASC                        33.75
  17  Hendrick, Elizabeth           16 NCSA                        34.04
  18  Townsend, Lindsey             16 KSC                         34.09
  19  Rosentreter, Jasmine          16 EST                         34.84
  20  Komisar, Vicki                16 KSC                         36.15
  21  Reinhart, Sara                16 KSC                         36.76
  22  Maki, Caye                    16 KSC                         37.73
 Event 22  Boys 15-16 50 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Lapins, John                  16 EST                         27.25
   2  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                        27.43
   3  Pape, Ashley                  16 NCSA                        27.78
   4  Greenshields, Joel            15 CASC                        27.79
   5  Silverberg, Avi               16 UC Swim Club                29.34
   6  Armstrong, Tristan            16 NCSA                        29.66
   7  Doerksen, Derek               15 CASC                        29.90
   8  Carter, Steven                16 UC Swim Club                30.00
   9  Pentland, Eric                16 GPP                         30.32
  10  Eubank, Mclean                15 CP                          30.35
  11  Betuzzi, Ray                  16 UC Swim Club                30.50
  12  Cunes, Matt                   15 KSC                         30.74
  13  Schwartzenberger, Trevor      16 EST                         33.62
  14  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club                37.66
 Event 23  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Block, Carmen                 17 NCSA                        30.39
   2  Chugg, Vicki                  18 UofL                        30.81
   3  Kimak, Lauren                 17 GLEN                        31.32
   4  Lapins, Kaila                 18 UofL                        31.50
   5  Foster, Lisa                  18 UofL                        31.82
   6  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                         32.07
   7  Cameron, Kristy               22 U Of C DINOS                32.32
   8  Kohlman, Jiselle              17 KSC                         32.37
   9  Baird, Haelie                 21 UofL                        32.64
  10  Vloet, Natalie                19 U Of C DINOS                32.72
  11  Saltesz, Chrystal             18 KSC                         32.94
  12  Miller, Lindsey               17 NCSA                        33.22
  13  Kinsella, Megan               22 Cane Aquatics-FG            33.40
  14  Stephen, Rebecca              18 U Of C DINOS                33.48
  15  Milburn, Lauren               21 UofL                        33.50
  16  Blakley, Marla                21 UofL                        33.50
  17  Lake, Pam                     20 UofL                        33.50
  18  Rosentreter, Brittany         18 UofL                        33.50
  19  Emerson, Shannon              18 UofL                        33.50
 Event 24  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Power, Michael                23 UC Swim Club                26.89
   2  Diehl, Graham                 21 U Of C DINOS                27.07
   3  Gendron, Eric                 17 KSC                         27.22
   4  Neufeld, Trevor               19 CASC                        28.24
   5  Maxey, Myles                  18 U Of C DINOS                28.24
   6  Schjott, Jonathan             22 U Of C DINOS                28.30
   7  Andrews, Gaelen               18 CASC                        28.40
   8  Muldoon, Blair                19 UofL                        29.29
   9  Engi, Morgan                  18 U Of C DINOS                29.30
  10  Cookson, Lee                  17 CP                          29.39
  11  Edwards, Benn                 17 CASC                        29.48
  12  Hogan, Erik                   18 UC Swim Club                29.50
  13  Driedger, Michael             17 CASC                        30.50
  14  Derochie, Matthew             17 KSC                         31.67
  15  Hibberd, Andrew               17 KSC                         31.99
  16  Stevens, Michael              17 KSC                         41.74
 Event 25  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Thrower, Jessica              12 UC Swim Club                32.31
   2  McGhee, Pamela                12 UC Swim Club                34.20
   3  Singleton-Fookes, Morgan      12 CP                          34.22
   4  Dreisinger, Kayla             11 CP                          34.25
   5  Long, Allison                 12 UC Swim Club                36.33
   6  Westra, Xaviera               12 EST                         37.43
   7  Guest, Duran                  12 UC Swim Club                41.26
 Event 26  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Nelson, Erik                  12 CASC                        31.42
   2  Blattler, Gregory             11 CASC                        33.20
   3  Gray, Stuart                  11 CP                          34.55
   4  Spenceley, John               11 CP                          35.01
   5  Spenceley, Stuart             11 CP                          35.10
   6  Goodway, James                12 CP                          35.11
 Event 27  Girls 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Halasz, Miranda               14 CASC                        30.02
   2  Pomerleau, Kris               13 DEL                         30.20
   3  Ozar, Brittany                13 CASC                        31.42
   4  Hayman, Jaquelyn              14 Olds                        31.48
   5  Snodgrass, Shelbi             13 CASC                        31.49
   6  Taylor, Jenn                  14 UC Swim Club                31.60
   7  Johnson, Jessica              14 CASC                        31.69
   8  Olson, Brittany               14 NCSA                        32.56
   9  Morningstar, Erica            14 CP                          32.57
  10  Boyd, Krystal                 14 GPP                         32.79
  11  Hart-Dowhun, Jenny            14 SPSC                        33.00
  12  Lapins, Andrea                14 EST                         33.14
  13  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                        33.32
  14  Skagen, Natalia               14 CP                          33.51
  15  Mackie, Elise                 14 KSC                         33.51
  16  Marchuk, Alexandra            14 CP                          33.56
  17  Krochenski, Shannon           13 NCSA                        33.60
  18  Sproule, Sasha                13 UC Swim Club                33.65
  19  Pape, Robyn                   13 NCSA                        33.66
  20  Carlsen, Erika                14 CASC                        33.68
  21  Contenti, Justina             14 NCSA                        33.70
  22  Kurcwal, Megan                13 KSC                         33.92
  23  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                        34.65
  24  Walker, Dallas                13 KSC                         34.81
  25  Gillespie, Tria               14 EST                         35.66
  26  Stoddart, Stephanie           13 KSC                         35.78
  27  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                        36.78
  28  Shapiro, Aarin                14 EST                         38.88
  29  Mah, Sarah                    13 CP                             NT
 Event 28  Boys 13-14 50 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Maxey, Taylor                 14 CASC                        28.65
   2  Block, Jason                  14 NCSA                        30.09
   3  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                        30.25
   4  Porras, Andres                14 UC Swim Club                30.61
   5  Loyola, Mathew                13 NCSA                        30.66
   6  Fladhamer, Lee                13 UC Swim Club                31.88
   7  Halverson, A J                14 KSC                         32.26
   8  Driedger, Adam                13 CASC                        32.40
   9  McMurray, Stephen             14 KSC                         32.63
  10  Freeman, Keilan               13 UC Swim Club                33.25
  11  Zwicker, John                 14 NCSA                        33.30
  12  Szoo, Jordie                  13 CASC                        33.95
  13  Blattler, Daniel              13 CASC                        34.86
  14  Roles, Jeremy                 13 CASC                        38.21
  15  Kendrick, Matthew             13 CASC                        38.25
 Event 29  Girls 15-16 50 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                        28.50
   2  Hendrick, Elizabeth           16 NCSA                        29.61
   3  Jones, Mackenzie              15 UC Swim Club                29.91
   4  Townsend, Lindsey             16 KSC                         30.70
   5  Buczkowski, Whitney           15 KSC                         30.73
   6  Melenka, Stephanie            15 CASC                        30.88
   7  Beninger, Stephanie           15 CASC                        31.15
   8  Winfield, Jennifer            15 CP                          31.22
   9  Maxey, Amanda                 16 CASC                        31.30
  10  Saltesz, Amanda               16 KSC                         31.33
  11  Ryan, Hannah                  16 KSC                         31.40
  12  Gagnon, Caroline              15 CASC                        31.59
  13  Starratt, Carol               16 CASC                        31.82
  14  Wardale, Jessi                15 CASC                        31.89
  15  Peterson, Erica               15 UC Swim Club                31.89
  16  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                        32.58
  17  Starratt, Pamela              15 CASC                        33.00
  18  Reinhart, Sara                16 KSC                         33.07
  19  Traa, Hailee                  15 CASC                        33.25
  20  Komisar, Vicki                16 KSC                         33.48
  21  Leroux, Andrea                16 CASC                        34.22
  22  Rosentreter, Jasmine          16 EST                         34.40
  23  Maki, Caye                    16 KSC                         35.28
 Event 30  Boys 15-16 50 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Betuzzi, Ray                  16 UC Swim Club                26.70
   2  Greenshields, Joel            15 CASC                        27.15
   3  Wong, Charles                 15 UC Swim Club                28.15
   4  Silverberg, Avi               16 UC Swim Club                28.17
   5  Kautz, Adam                   15 CASC                        28.40
   6  Pape, Ashley                  16 NCSA                        28.40
   7  Eubank, Mclean                15 CP                          28.41
   8  Parsons, Gregory              16 UC Swim Club                28.45
   9  Odger, Zacary                 15 CASC                        28.47
  10  Michie, Chad                  15 CASC                        28.48
  11  Jarvis, Andrew                16 CASC                        28.48
  12  Carter, Steven                16 UC Swim Club                28.49
  13  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                        28.67
  14  Armstrong, Tristan            16 NCSA                        28.89
  15  Cunes, Matt                   15 KSC                         29.48
  16  Lapins, John                  16 EST                         30.08
 Event 31  Girls 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Grant, Laura                  19 U Of C DINOS                28.52
   2  Baker, Andrea                 19 U Of C DINOS                28.66
   3  Martin, Stephanie             22 UofL                        29.20
   4  Heinz, Juliana                20 U Of C DINOS                29.28
   5  Miller, Lindsey               17 NCSA                        29.31
   6  Chard, Christine              19 U Of C DINOS                29.57
   7  Clarke, Mackenzie             17 GLEN                        29.78
   8  Bird, Megan                   17 UC Swim Club                30.08
   9  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                         30.38
  10  Jack, Ally                    17 CASC                        30.51
  11  Cameron, Kristy               22 U Of C DINOS                30.51
  12  Block, Carmen                 17 NCSA                        31.10
  13  Rosentreter, Brittany         18 UofL                        31.30
  14  Lis, Kristen                  20 U Of C DINOS                31.30
  15  Adair, Alanna                 18 U Of C DINOS                31.30
  16  Hirsch, Kimberley             18 U Of C DINOS                31.30
  17  Miller, Darci                 21 U Of C DINOS                31.30
  18  Stephen, Rebecca              18 U Of C DINOS                31.30
  19  Saltesz, Chrystal             18 KSC                         32.67
  20  Kohlman, Jiselle              17 KSC                         33.89
 Event 32  Boys 17 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Ballem, Josh                  26 UC Swim Club                24.85
   2  Schjott, Jonathan             22 U Of C DINOS                25.67
   3  Neufeld, Trevor               19 CASC                        25.90
   4  Graham, Taylor                19 UofL                        25.92
   5  Derochie, Matthew             17 KSC                         26.16
   6  Hogan, Erik                   18 UC Swim Club                26.29
   7  Dawes, Garnet                 19 U Of C DINOS                26.89
   8  Coetzer, Francois             19 GPP                         26.98
   9  Cookson, Lee                  17 CP                          26.99
  10  Muldoon, Blair                19 UofL                        27.00
  11  Eubank, Michael               18 UofL                        27.00
  12  South, Thomas                 20 U Of C DINOS                27.00
  13  Smetaniuk, Jamie              19 U Of C DINOS                27.00
  14  Alisic, Denis                 21 U Of C DINOS                27.00
  15  Maxey, Myles                  18 U Of C DINOS                27.00
  16  Gendron, Eric                 17 KSC                         27.29
  17  Harper, Cori                  18 EST                         28.50
  18  Lindemann, Ben                17 EST                         29.24
  19  Hibberd, Andrew               17 KSC                         29.48
  20  Abells, Joel                  17 EST                         29.56
  21  Stevens, Michael              17 KSC                         30.34
 Event 33  Girls 800 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Schnapp, Nocole               19 UASC                      9:11.27
   2  Vloet, Natalie                19 U Of C DINOS              9:15.48
   3  Chard, Christine              19 U Of C DINOS              9:22.89
   4  Lin, Amy                      14 UC Swim Club              9:31.54
   5  Murdoch, Katelyn              16 UC Swim Club              9:44.29
   6  Bird, Megan                   17 UC Swim Club              9:49.33
   7  Winfield, Marley              16 UC Swim Club              9:49.34
   8  Kohlman, Jiselle              17 KSC                       9:53.06
   9  Jones, Mackenzie              15 UC Swim Club              9:55.19
  10  MacDonald, Margaux            17 UC Swim Club              9:56.75
  11  Rosentreter, Jasmine          16 EST                       9:56.87
  12  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club             10:11.76
  13  McGhee, Pamela                12 UC Swim Club             10:14.00
  14  Van Berkel, Lauren            13 CASC                     10:32.50
  15  Bobrosky, Danielle            13 CASC                     10:44.64
  16  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                     11:06.45
  17  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                     11:08.24
  18  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                     11:16.15
 Event 34  Boys 1500 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Ballem, Jarrod                24 UC Swim Club             15:22.87
   2  Cormack, Richard              21 U Of C DINOS             15:30.71
   3  Murray, Chad                  22 U Of C DINOS             15:34.28
   4  Lavoie, Malcolm               18 OSC                      15:39.47
   5  Derban, Michael               19 UC Swim Club             15:51.85
   6  Betuzzi, Ray                  16 UC Swim Club             16:01.40
   7  Derban, Willie                18 U Of C DINOS             16:08.75
   8  Benoit, Mikael                21 SHER                     16:25.25
   9  Hyder, Cameron                21 U Of C DINOS             16:42.77
  10  Artym, Kyle                   16 UC Swim Club             17:40.89
  11  Downey, Michael               17 UC Swim Club             17:43.15
  12  Kautz, Adam                   15 CASC                     18:02.28
  13  Vanderven, Evan               15 CASC                     18:06.28
  14  Doerksen, Derek               15 CASC                     18:06.84
  15  Aitchison, Kent               15 EST                      19:12.89
  16  Kendrick, Matthew             13 CASC                     19:34.02
  17  Szoo, Jordie                  13 CASC                     19:49.19
  18  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                     19:56.00
  19  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                     20:16.00
  20  Blattler, Daniel              13 CASC                     20:35.68
  21  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                     20:37.47
  22  Lefsrud, Nathan               14 CASC                     21:20.00
  23  Krysiak, Adam                 13 CASC                     21:36.00
 Event 35  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Long, Allison                 12 UC Swim Club              1:17.42
   2  MacLeod, Kristine             12 UC Swim Club              1:24.01
   3  Davis, Erica                  12 CP                        1:27.17
   4  Lanthier, Gabrielle           12 CASC                      1:28.11
   5  Thrower, Jessica              12 UC Swim Club              1:29.26
   6  McCallum, Natalie             11 UC Swim Club              1:31.39
   7  Pasnak, Lauren                12 SPSC                      1:32.35
   8  Kottke, Linnea                12 SPSC                      1:32.92
   9  Long, Shelley                 11 NCSA                      1:33.55
  10  Singleton-Fookes, Morgan      12 CP                        1:34.15
  11  Greschuk, Jennifer            11 SPSC                      1:34.75
  12  Dreisinger, Kayla             11 CP                        1:34.84
 Event 36  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Dalen, Christopher            11 UC Swim Club              1:21.21
   2  Wagner, Thomas                11 UC Swim Club              1:28.59
   3  Kendrick, James               12 CASC                      1:29.99
   4  Blattler, Gregory             11 CASC                      1:32.03
   5  Goodway, James                12 CP                        1:33.56
   6  Churchill, Randy              12 UC Swim Club              1:33.68
   7  Stenhouse, Michael            11 CP                        1:34.55
   8  Siarkowski, Michael           12 UC Swim Club              1:34.66
 Event 37  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Snodgrass, Shelbi             13 CASC                      1:15.04
   2  Morningstar, Erica            14 CP                        1:16.23
   3  Kurcwal, Megan                13 KSC                       1:17.88
   4  Lin, Amy                      14 UC Swim Club              1:19.24
   5  Marchuk, Alexandra            14 CP                        1:20.34
   6  Krochenski, Shannon           13 NCSA                      1:20.66
   7  Clack, Amy                    14 EST                       1:21.90
   8  Ozar, Brittany                13 CASC                      1:21.94
   9  Olson, Brittany               14 NCSA                      1:22.50
  10  Simon, Tracy                  13 GPP                       1:22.62
  11  Miller, Jessie                14 NCSA                      1:22.89
  12  Contenti, Justina             14 NCSA                      1:22.91
  13  Walker, Dallas                13 KSC                       1:23.35
  14  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                      1:24.25
  15  Dreisinger, Kim               13 CP                        1:24.45
  16  Achtymichuk, Brittney         14 SPSC                      1:25.01
  17  Shapiro, Aarin                14 EST                       1:27.04
  18  Trinh, Giang                  14 UC Swim Club              1:27.49
  19  Lin, Lisa                     13 UC Swim Club              1:27.49
  20  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club              1:27.49
  21  Van Berkel, Lauren            13 CASC                      1:28.56
  22  Stoddart, Stephanie           13 KSC                       1:36.06
 Event 38  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Huynh, Stanley                14 EST                       1:09.00
   2  Lutsch, Curtis                13 UC Swim Club              1:09.94
   3  Tso, Kelly                    13 EST                       1:14.05
   4  Zwicker, John                 14 NCSA                      1:17.80
   5  Abdelrehim, Adam              14 UC Swim Club              1:17.98
   6  Loyola, Mathew                13 NCSA                      1:18.04
   7  Long, Bryce                   13 NCSA                      1:18.64
   8  Driedger, Adam                13 CASC                      1:20.77
   9  Schwartzenberger, Kurtis      13 EST                       1:22.34
  10  Porras, Andres                14 UC Swim Club              1:22.69
  11  Roles, Jeremy                 13 CASC                      1:26.98
  12  Szoo, Jordie                  13 CASC                      1:38.66
 Event 39  Girls 15-16 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                      1:12.77
   2  Hendrick, Elizabeth           16 NCSA                      1:14.20
   3  Starratt, Carol               16 CASC                      1:15.42
   4  Miller, Allison               16 CASC                      1:16.34
   5  Maki, Caye                    16 KSC                       1:17.05
   6  Roedel, Melyssa               15 NCSA                      1:20.32
   7  Saltesz, Amanda               16 KSC                       1:20.55
   8  Peterson, Erica               15 UC Swim Club              1:23.11
   9  Jones, Mackenzie              15 UC Swim Club              1:23.50
  10  Raffin, Kayley                16 CP                        1:23.57
  11  Townsend, Lindsey             16 KSC                       1:23.73
  12  Melenka, Stephanie            15 CASC                      1:23.80
  13  Reinhart, Sara                16 KSC                       1:23.96
  14  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                      1:26.15
  15  Starratt, Pamela              15 CASC                      1:27.75
  16  Ryan, Hannah                  16 KSC                       1:28.19
  17  Leroux, Andrea                16 CASC                      1:30.80
 Event 40  Boys 15-16 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Szoo, Adam                    15 CASC                      1:09.38
   2  Jarvis, Andrew                16 CASC                      1:09.44
   3  Tso, Darren                   16 EST                       1:10.21
   4  Armstrong, Tristan            16 NCSA                      1:10.42
   5  Schwartzenberger, Trevor      16 EST                       1:11.32
   6  Greenshields, Joel            15 CASC                      1:12.83
   7  Kemmet, Elliott               15 EST                       1:13.21
   8  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                      1:15.75
   9  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              1:15.92
  10  Betuzzi, Ray                  16 UC Swim Club              1:15.96
  11  Galloway, Gregory             16 CASC                      1:16.00
  12  Parsons, Gregory              16 UC Swim Club              1:16.00
  13  Pape, Ashley                  16 NCSA                      1:16.30
 Event 41  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Van Oosten, Lauren            25 UC Swim Club              1:08.81
   2  Spooner, Emma                 20 U Of C DINOS              1:10.35
   3  Malar, Joanne                 28 UC Swim Club              1:10.59
   4  Cameron, Kristy               22 U Of C DINOS              1:12.36
   5  Hirsch, Kimberley             18 U Of C DINOS              1:15.45
   6  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                       1:15.69
   7  Saltesz, Chrystal             18 KSC                       1:17.35
   8  Bird, Megan                   17 UC Swim Club              1:17.54
   9  Vloet, Natalie                19 U Of C DINOS              1:18.15
  10  Miller, Lindsey               17 NCSA                      1:18.45
  11  Heinz, Juliana                20 U Of C DINOS              1:18.69
  12  Gerlitz, Michelle             21 U Of C DINOS              1:18.88
  13  Block, Carmen                 17 NCSA                      1:21.32
  14  Cochrane, Katherine           20 UofL                      1:22.18
  15  Chugg, Vicki                  18 UofL                      1:23.35
  16  Beier, Tammy                  21 UofL                      1:23.60
  17  Bishop, Jamie                 20 UofL                      1:23.60
  18  Cormack, Stacy                17 CASC                      1:24.09
  19  Jack, Ally                    17 CASC                      1:28.66
 Event 42  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Knabe, Morgan                 22 UC Swim Club                59.34
   2  South, Thomas                 20 U Of C DINOS              1:05.88
   3  Harper, Cori                  18 EST                       1:05.96
   4  Lindemann, Ben                17 EST                       1:06.86
   5  Alisic, Denis                 21 U Of C DINOS              1:07.23
   6  Murray, Chad                  22 U Of C DINOS              1:07.59
   7  Graham, Taylor                19 UofL                      1:07.96
   8  Derochie, Matthew             17 KSC                       1:08.47
   9  Hyder, Cameron                21 U Of C DINOS              1:08.66
  10  Coetzer, Francois             19 GPP                       1:10.56
  11  Engi, Morgan                  18 U Of C DINOS              1:11.23
  12  Driedger, Michael             17 CASC                      1:12.49
  13  Derban, Michael               19 UC Swim Club              1:12.67
  14  Robinson, Daniel              20 UofL                      1:12.90
  15  Stevens, Michael              17 KSC                       1:13.47
  16  Cookson, Lee                  17 CP                        1:13.56
  17  Derban, Willie                18 U Of C DINOS              1:13.70
 Event 43  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Thrower, Jessica              12 UC Swim Club              2:35.78
   2  Long, Allison                 12 UC Swim Club              2:37.91
   3  Lanthier, Gabrielle           12 CASC                      2:42.29
   4  Burke, Amanda                 12 UC Swim Club              2:44.25
   5  Guest, Duran                  12 UC Swim Club              2:48.29
   6  Kottke, Linnea                12 SPSC                      2:49.58
   7  Westra, Xaviera               12 EST                       2:49.59
   8  Davis, Erica                  12 CP                        2:51.68
   9  Misurelli, Jennifer           10 UC Swim Club              2:52.10
  10  MacLeod, Kristine             12 UC Swim Club              2:52.86
  11  McCallum, Natalie             11 UC Swim Club              2:54.30
  12  Singleton-Fookes, Morgan      12 CP                        2:55.61
  13  Greschuk, Meagan              12 SPSC                      2:57.02
  14  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club              2:58.10
  15  Pasnak, Lauren                12 SPSC                      2:58.50
  16  Greschuk, Jennifer            11 SPSC                      2:58.59
 Event 44  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Kendrick, James               12 CASC                      2:25.95
   2  Nelson, Erik                  12 CASC                      2:32.83
   3  Goodway, James                12 CP                        2:33.74
   4  Spenceley, John               11 CP                        2:42.38
   5  Gray, Stuart                  11 CP                        2:44.45
   6  Churchill, Randy              12 UC Swim Club              2:44.90
   7  Myers, Brandon                12 CASC                      2:46.54
   8  Spenceley, Stuart             11 CP                        2:53.67
   9  Wagner, Thomas                11 UC Swim Club              2:56.75
  10  Dalen, Christopher            11 UC Swim Club              2:57.48
  11  Czyz, Vincent                 10 UC Swim Club              2:57.93
  12  Stenhouse, Michael            11 CP                        2:58.88
 Event 45  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Gillespie, Tria               14 EST                       2:32.42
   2  Trinh, Giang                  14 UC Swim Club              2:35.28
   3  Lin, Amy                      14 UC Swim Club              2:38.18
   4  Boyd, Krystal                 14 GPP                       2:38.66
   5  Taylor, Jenn                  14 UC Swim Club              2:41.24
   6  Skagen, Natalia               14 CP                        2:41.57
   7  Halasz, Miranda               14 CASC                      2:41.80
   8  Mackie, Elise                 14 KSC                       2:42.64
   9  Lin, Lisa                     13 UC Swim Club              2:43.24
  10  Van Volkingburgh, Sadie       14 GPP                       2:43.73
  11  Hart-Dowhun, Jenny            14 SPSC                      2:43.73
  12  Achtymichuk, Brittney         14 SPSC                      2:43.81
  13  Sproule, Sasha                13 UC Swim Club              2:44.00
  14  Leroux, Erin                  14 CASC                      2:44.08
  15  Artym, Kara                   14 UC Swim Club              2:44.17
  16  Montgomery, Lauren            14 UC Swim Club              2:44.19
  17  Weevers, Kirsten              13 UC Swim Club              2:44.19
  18  Mah, Sarah                    13 CP                        2:44.20
  19  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                      2:46.17
  20  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                      2:46.30
  21  Pape, Robyn                   13 NCSA                      2:46.37
  22  Bobrosky, Danielle            13 CASC                      2:53.78
  23  Dreisinger, Kim               13 CP                        3:04.13
 Event 46  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Heine, Gordon                 14 EST                       2:13.02
   2  Maxey, Taylor                 14 CASC                      2:17.22
   3  Lefsrud, Nathan               14 CASC                      2:18.60
   4  Lutsch, Curtis                13 UC Swim Club              2:19.73
   5  Halverson, A J                14 KSC                       2:19.82
   6  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                      2:26.57
   7  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                      2:27.18
   8  McMurray, Stephen             14 KSC                       2:28.16
   9  Abdelrehim, Adam              14 UC Swim Club              2:29.61
  10  Blattler, Daniel              13 CASC                      2:31.67
  11  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                      2:33.06
  12  Block, Jason                  14 NCSA                      2:35.71
  13  Kendrick, Matthew             13 CASC                      2:38.06
  14  Godfrey, Brandon              13 CASC                      2:41.18
  15  Porras, Andres                14 UC Swim Club              2:41.80
  16  Krysiak, Adam                 13 CASC                      3:00.45
 Event 47  Girls 15-16 200 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Murdoch, Katelyn              16 UC Swim Club              2:16.96
   2  Gillespie, Lauren             16 EST                       2:21.67
   3  Buczkowski, Whitney           15 KSC                       2:21.97
   4  Starratt, Carol               16 CASC                      2:22.98
   5  Wingerter, Sharla             15 EST                       2:23.15
   6  Saltesz, Amanda               16 KSC                       2:26.56
   7  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                      2:27.08
   8  Rosentreter, Jasmine          16 EST                       2:27.11
   9  Traa, Hailee                  15 CASC                      2:29.69
  10  Gagnon, Caroline              15 CASC                      2:30.22
  11  Maxey, Amanda                 16 CASC                      2:30.95
  12  Pomerleau, Kirsten            16 UC Swim Club              2:32.45
  13  Winfield, Marley              16 UC Swim Club              2:33.48
  14  Beninger, Stephanie           15 CASC                      2:34.99
  15  Miller, Emily                 15 CASC                      2:35.82
  16  Leroux, Andrea                16 CASC                      2:36.19
  17  Winfield, Jennifer            15 CP                        2:36.23
  18  Wardale, Jessi                15 CASC                      2:38.44
  19  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club              2:38.49
  20  Miller, Allison               16 CASC                           NT
 Event 48  Boys 15-16 200 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Greenshields, Joel            15 CASC                      2:06.50
   2  Lapins, John                  16 EST                       2:06.71
   3  Silverberg, Avi               16 UC Swim Club              2:14.22
   4  Cunes, Matt                   15 KSC                       2:17.37
   5  Carter, Steven                16 UC Swim Club              2:21.02
   6  Vanderven, Evan               15 CASC                      2:21.47
   7  Szoo, Adam                    15 CASC                      2:23.07
   8  Artym, Kyle                   16 UC Swim Club              2:23.15
   9  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              2:23.69
  10  Wong, Charles                 15 UC Swim Club              2:23.99
  11  Kautz, Adam                   15 CASC                      2:25.78
  12  Michie, Chad                  15 CASC                      2:25.84
  13  Eubank, Mclean                15 CP                        2:28.07
  14  Schwartzenberger, Trevor      16 EST                       2:37.78
 Event 49  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Gammel, Erin                  23 U Of C DINOS              2:12.27
   2  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                       2:18.36
   3  Durand, Dena                  22 U Of C DINOS              2:18.65
   4  Burgoyne, Carrie              22 U Of C DINOS              2:18.75
   5  Kinsella, Megan               22 Cane Aquatics-FG          2:20.02
   6  Stephen, Rebecca              18 U Of C DINOS              2:25.38
   7  Lapins, Kaila                 18 UofL                      2:26.38
   8  Schnapp, Nocole               19 UASC                      2:26.93
   9  Chugg, Vicki                  18 UofL                      2:28.08
  10  Hirsch, Kimberley             18 U Of C DINOS              2:30.35
  11  Baird, Haelie                 21 UofL                      2:30.75
  12  MacDonald, Margaux            17 UC Swim Club              2:31.60
  13  Baker, Andrea                 19 U Of C DINOS              2:32.55
  14  Rosentreter, Brittany         18 UofL                      2:34.92
  15  Milburn, Lauren               21 UofL                      2:36.39
  16  Lake, Pam                     20 UofL                      2:36.90
  17  Emerson, Shannon              18 UofL                      2:36.90
 Event 50  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Power, Michael                23 UC Swim Club              1:59.95
   2  Schjott, Jonathan             22 U Of C DINOS              2:03.21
   3  Diehl, Graham                 21 U Of C DINOS              2:03.94
   4  Cormack, Richard              21 U Of C DINOS              2:05.82
   5  Gillespie, Kevin              18 U Of C DINOS              2:05.92
   6  Gendron, Eric                 17 KSC                       2:06.26
   7  Maxey, Myles                  18 U Of C DINOS              2:06.98
   8  Andrews, Gaelen               18 CASC                      2:07.83
   9  Lavoie, Malcolm               18 OSC                       2:11.23
  10  Neufeld, Trevor               19 CASC                      2:13.02
  11  Driedger, Michael             17 CASC                      2:15.43
  12  Edwards, Benn                 17 CASC                      2:19.40
  13  Hibberd, Andrew               17 KSC                       2:21.98
  14  Downey, Michael               17 UC Swim Club              2:23.00
 Event 51  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Thrower, Jessica              12 UC Swim Club              1:13.50
   2  McGhee, Pamela                12 UC Swim Club              1:15.81
   3  Long, Allison                 12 UC Swim Club              1:18.32
   4  Burke, Amanda                 12 UC Swim Club              1:23.62
   5  Lanthier, Gabrielle           12 CASC                      1:23.67
   6  Guest, Duran                  12 UC Swim Club              1:24.56
   7  Pasnak, Lauren                12 SPSC                      1:26.21
   8  Dreisinger, Kayla             11 CP                        1:26.55
 Event 52  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Nelson, Erik                  12 CASC                      1:10.48
   2  Blattler, Gregory             11 CASC                      1:17.07
   3  Gray, Stuart                  11 CP                        1:21.16
   4  Czyz, Vincent                 10 UC Swim Club              1:25.09
   5  Spenceley, John               11 CP                        1:25.25
   6  Myers, Brandon                12 CASC                      1:25.42
 Event 53  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Halasz, Miranda               14 CASC                      1:07.09
   2  Johnson, Jessica              14 CASC                      1:09.88
   3  Taylor, Jenn                  14 UC Swim Club              1:10.01
   4  Boyd, Krystal                 14 GPP                       1:10.16
   5  Hart-Dowhun, Jenny            14 SPSC                      1:11.73
   6  Mackie, Elise                 14 KSC                       1:12.32
   7  Hayman, Jaquelyn              14 Olds                      1:12.93
   8  Carlsen, Erika                14 CASC                      1:13.25
   9  Lapins, Andrea                14 EST                       1:13.89
  10  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                      1:14.51
  11  Olson, Brittany               14 NCSA                      1:16.09
  12  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                      1:16.54
  13  Van Berkel, Lauren            13 CASC                      1:18.25
  14  Achtymichuk, Brittney         14 SPSC                      1:18.87
  15  Leroux, Erin                  14 CASC                      1:18.89
  16  Sproule, Sasha                13 UC Swim Club              1:18.90
  17  Trinh, Giang                  14 UC Swim Club              1:18.99
  18  Walker, Dallas                13 KSC                       1:19.68
  19  Kurcwal, Megan                13 KSC                       1:20.08
  20  Mah, Sarah                    13 CP                        1:26.05
 Event 54  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                      1:06.06
   2  Halverson, A J                14 KSC                       1:08.79
   3  McMurray, Stephen             14 KSC                       1:09.75
   4  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                      1:09.91
   5  Freeman, Keilan               13 UC Swim Club              1:12.56
   6  Szoo, Jordie                  13 CASC                      1:15.36
   7  Schwartzenberger, Kurtis      13 EST                       1:26.24
   8  Krysiak, Adam                 13 CASC                      1:28.84
   9  Roles, Jeremy                 13 CASC                      1:32.71
 Event 55  Girls 15-16 100 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                      1:04.64
   2  Jones, Mackenzie              15 UC Swim Club              1:06.70
   3  Townsend, Lindsey             16 KSC                       1:06.85
   4  Ryan, Hannah                  16 KSC                       1:08.33
   5  Buczkowski, Whitney           15 KSC                       1:09.99
   6  Beninger, Stephanie           15 CASC                      1:10.12
   7  Melenka, Stephanie            15 CASC                      1:12.56
   8  Starratt, Pamela              15 CASC                      1:13.56
   9  Komisar, Vicki                16 KSC                       1:13.61
  10  Reinhart, Sara                16 KSC                       1:15.19
  11  Maki, Caye                    16 KSC                       1:30.32
 Event 56  Boys 15-16 100 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                      1:00.32
   2  Wong, Charles                 15 UC Swim Club              1:01.11
   3  Odger, Zacary                 15 CASC                      1:02.63
   4  Pentland, Eric                16 GPP                       1:04.08
   5  Doerksen, Derek               15 CASC                      1:04.28
   6  Lapins, John                  16 EST                       1:06.28
   7  Cunes, Matt                   15 KSC                       1:08.85
   8  Aitchison, Kent               15 EST                       1:10.00
 Event 57  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Malar, Joanne                 28 UC Swim Club              1:02.46
   2  Grant, Laura                  19 U Of C DINOS              1:02.59
   3  Baker, Andrea                 19 U Of C DINOS              1:04.17
   4  Chard, Christine              19 U Of C DINOS              1:04.17
   5  Bird, Megan                   17 UC Swim Club              1:04.68
   6  Martin, Stephanie             22 UofL                      1:05.86
   7  Jack, Ally                    17 CASC                      1:06.02
   8  Clarke, Mackenzie             17 GLEN                      1:06.51
   9  Cormack, Stacy                17 CASC                      1:08.17
  10  Block, Carmen                 17 NCSA                      1:08.30
  11  Vloet, Natalie                19 U Of C DINOS              1:09.66
  12  Lys, Alexandra                18 U Of C DINOS              1:10.27
  13  Lis, Kristen                  20 U Of C DINOS              1:10.99
  14  Stephen, Rebecca              18 U Of C DINOS              1:11.31
  15  Foster, Lisa                  18 UofL                      1:12.60
  16  Adair, Alanna                 18 U Of C DINOS              1:12.60
  17  Saltesz, Chrystal             18 KSC                       1:14.12
  18  Kohlman, Jiselle              17 KSC                       1:15.61
 Event 58  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Ballem, Josh                  26 UC Swim Club                54.44
   2  Schjott, Jonathan             22 U Of C DINOS                55.26
   3  Graham, Taylor                19 UofL                        56.35
   4  Hogan, Erik                   18 UC Swim Club                57.31
   5  Gillespie, Kevin              18 U Of C DINOS                57.89
   6  Derochie, Matthew             17 KSC                         58.13
   7  Dawes, Garnet                 19 U Of C DINOS                59.50
   8  Gendron, Eric                 17 KSC                         59.91
   9  Coetzer, Francois             19 GPP                       1:00.68
  10  Engi, Morgan                  18 U Of C DINOS              1:01.34
  11  Cookson, Lee                  17 CP                        1:01.68
  12  Downey, Michael               17 UC Swim Club              1:01.89
  13  Robinson, Daniel              20 UofL                      1:01.90
  14  Muldoon, Blair                19 UofL                      1:01.90
  15  Eubank, Michael               18 UofL                      1:01.90
  16  Alisic, Denis                 21 U Of C DINOS              1:01.90
  17  Maxey, Myles                  18 U Of C DINOS              1:01.90
  18  Lindemann, Ben                17 EST                       1:04.67
  19  Andrews, Gaelen               18 CASC                      1:04.78
  20  Harper, Cori                  18 EST                       1:05.57
  21  Abells, Joel                  17 EST                       1:06.49
  22  Stevens, Michael              17 KSC                       1:07.86
 Event 59  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  McGhee, Pamela                12 UC Swim Club              2:18.32
   2  Misurelli, Jennifer           10 UC Swim Club              2:28.38
   3  Westra, Xaviera               12 EST                       2:29.02
   4  McCallum, Natalie             11 UC Swim Club              2:29.52
   5  Lanthier, Gabrielle           12 CASC                      2:30.70
   6  Singleton-Fookes, Morgan      12 CP                        2:30.92
   7  Guest, Duran                  12 UC Swim Club              2:31.98
   8  Burke, Amanda                 12 UC Swim Club              2:37.64
   9  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club              2:38.50
  10  Greschuk, Meagan              12 SPSC                      2:38.80
  11  Greschuk, Jennifer            11 SPSC                      2:38.88
  12  Davis, Erica                  12 CP                        2:38.89
 Event 60  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Siarkowski, Michael           12 UC Swim Club              2:22.26
   2  Churchill, Randy              12 UC Swim Club              2:22.32
   3  Spenceley, John               11 CP                        2:25.93
   4  Blattler, Gregory             11 CASC                      2:26.62
   5  Goodway, James                12 CP                        2:29.22
   6  Myers, Brandon                12 CASC                      2:29.37
   7  Gray, Stuart                  11 CP                        2:33.33
   8  Spenceley, Stuart             11 CP                        2:34.00
   9  Stenhouse, Michael            11 CP                        2:39.22
 Event 61  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Ozar, Brittany                13 CASC                      2:07.84
   2  Morningstar, Erica            14 CP                        2:12.36
   3  Lin, Amy                      14 UC Swim Club              2:12.71
   4  Pape, Robyn                   13 NCSA                      2:17.44
   5  Stoddart, Stephanie           13 KSC                       2:18.96
   6  Hart-Dowhun, Jenny            14 SPSC                      2:19.70
   7  Krochenski, Shannon           13 NCSA                      2:19.77
   8  Carlsen, Erika                14 CASC                      2:20.12
   9  Snodgrass, Shelbi             13 CASC                      2:20.85
  10  Gillespie, Tria               14 EST                       2:20.86
  11  Weevers, Kirsten              13 UC Swim Club              2:21.02
  12  Contenti, Justina             14 NCSA                      2:22.25
  13  Shapiro, Aarin                14 EST                       2:23.55
  14  Lin, Lisa                     13 UC Swim Club              2:24.93
  15  Artym, Kara                   14 UC Swim Club              2:24.99
  16  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                      2:25.02
  17  Skagen, Natalia               14 CP                        2:25.20
  18  Marchuk, Alexandra            14 CP                        2:25.31
  19  Johnson, Jessica              14 CASC                      2:25.32
  20  Lapins, Andrea                14 EST                       2:25.35
  21  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club              2:25.39
  22  Dreisinger, Kim               13 CP                        2:25.40
  23  Mah, Sarah                    13 CP                        2:25.40
  24  Clack, Amy                    14 EST                       2:26.94
  25  Bobrosky, Danielle            13 CASC                      2:27.55
  26  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                      2:30.93
  27  Simon, Tracy                  13 GPP                       2:46.10
  28  Van Volkingburgh, Sadie       14 GPP                       2:50.63
 Event 62  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Abdelrehim, Adam              14 UC Swim Club              2:00.16
   2  Huynh, Stanley                14 EST                       2:09.49
   3  Kendrick, Matthew             13 CASC                      2:14.95
   4  Heine, Gordon                 14 EST                       2:15.62
   5  Fladhamer, Lee                13 UC Swim Club              2:15.62
   6  Block, Jason                  14 NCSA                      2:15.63
   7  Loyola, Mathew                13 NCSA                      2:15.87
   8  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                      2:16.82
   9  Tso, Kelly                    13 EST                       2:20.98
  10  Zwicker, John                 14 NCSA                      2:21.35
  11  Blattler, Daniel              13 CASC                      2:22.55
  12  Long, Bryce                   13 NCSA                      2:23.00
  13  Driedger, Adam                13 CASC                      2:24.59
  14  Godfrey, Brandon              13 CASC                      2:32.85
 Event 63  Girls 15-16 200 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                      2:06.31
   2  Jones, Mackenzie              15 UC Swim Club              2:07.32
   3  Pomerleau, Kirsten            16 UC Swim Club              2:07.78
   4  Murdoch, Katelyn              16 UC Swim Club              2:08.22
   5  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                      2:09.76
   6  Traa, Hailee                  15 CASC                      2:09.97
   7  Starratt, Carol               16 CASC                      2:10.09
   8  Wingerter, Sharla             15 EST                       2:11.34
   9  Starratt, Pamela              15 CASC                      2:11.86
  10  Gagnon, Caroline              15 CASC                      2:13.58
  11  Komisar, Vicki                16 KSC                       2:14.50
  12  Gillespie, Lauren             16 EST                       2:15.09
  13  Leroux, Andrea                16 CASC                      2:15.69
  14  Winfield, Marley              16 UC Swim Club              2:17.08
  15  Miller, Emily                 15 CASC                      2:17.65
  16  Hendrick, Elizabeth           16 NCSA                      2:17.87
  17  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club              2:18.08
  18  Raffin, Kayley                16 CP                        2:18.51
  19  Peterson, Erica               15 UC Swim Club              2:18.62
  20  Winfield, Jennifer            15 CP                        2:18.65
  21  Maxey, Amanda                 16 CASC                      2:22.71
 Event 64  Boys 15-16 200 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                      1:52.41
   2  Betuzzi, Ray                  16 UC Swim Club              1:53.43
   3  Greenshields, Joel            15 CASC                      1:58.95
   4  Armstrong, Tristan            16 NCSA                      1:59.82
   5  Pape, Ashley                  16 NCSA                      2:00.93
   6  Silverberg, Avi               16 UC Swim Club              2:01.56
   7  Galloway, Gregory             16 CASC                      2:01.64
   8  Artym, Kyle                   16 UC Swim Club              2:01.81
   9  Tso, Darren                   16 EST                       2:03.07
  10  Eubank, Mclean                15 CP                        2:03.37
  11  Pentland, Eric                16 GPP                       2:04.32
  12  Szoo, Adam                    15 CASC                      2:04.43
  13  Aitchison, Kent               15 EST                       2:04.51
  14  Michie, Chad                  15 CASC                      2:05.73
  15  Parsons, Gregory              16 UC Swim Club              2:06.13
  16  Vanderven, Evan               15 CASC                      2:06.18
  17  Kautz, Adam                   15 CASC                      2:06.28
  18  Doerksen, Derek               15 CASC                      2:06.74
  19  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              2:06.77
  20  Odger, Zacary                 15 CASC                      2:08.05
  21  Kemmet, Elliott               15 EST                       2:23.97
 Event 65  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Lys, Alexandra                18 U Of C DINOS              2:00.87
   2  Kinsella, Megan               22 Cane Aquatics-FG          2:03.53
   3  Grant, Laura                  19 U Of C DINOS              2:05.31
   4  Cameron, Kristy               22 U Of C DINOS              2:05.67
   5  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                       2:06.44
   6  Cormack, Stacy                17 CASC                      2:07.10
   7  Vloet, Natalie                19 U Of C DINOS              2:08.65
   8  Heinz, Juliana                20 U Of C DINOS              2:09.25
   9  Schnapp, Nocole               19 UASC                      2:10.22
  10  Miller, Lindsey               17 NCSA                      2:10.39
  11  Foster, Lisa                  18 UofL                      2:10.94
  12  Martin, Stephanie             22 UofL                      2:11.54
  13  Lis, Kristen                  20 U Of C DINOS              2:13.08
  14  Rodefeld, Laura               17 CASC                      2:13.74
  15  Chard, Christine              19 U Of C DINOS              2:14.19
  16  MacDonald, Margaux            17 UC Swim Club              2:14.65
  17  Jack, Ally                    17 CASC                      2:15.15
  18  Lapins, Kaila                 18 UofL                      2:16.63
  19  Gerlitz, Michelle             21 U Of C DINOS              2:17.89
  20  Adair, Alanna                 18 U Of C DINOS              2:18.48
  21  Kohlman, Jiselle              17 KSC                       2:18.63
  22  Rosentreter, Brittany         18 UofL                      2:18.63
  23  Spielman, Carrie              21 UofL                      2:18.90
  24  Lake, Pam                     20 UofL                      2:18.90
  25  Miller, Darci                 21 U Of C DINOS              2:18.90
 Event 66  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Hyder, Cameron                21 U Of C DINOS              1:50.03
   2  Power, Michael                23 UC Swim Club              1:50.22
   3  Ballem, Jarrod                24 UC Swim Club              1:51.81
   4  Murray, Chad                  22 U Of C DINOS              1:52.04
   5  Benoit, Mikael                21 SHER                      1:53.50
   6  Derban, Michael               19 UC Swim Club              1:55.24
   7  Derban, Willie                18 U Of C DINOS              1:55.42
   8  Graham, Taylor                19 UofL                      1:55.62
   9  Lavoie, Malcolm               18 OSC                       1:56.61
  10  Ballem, Josh                  26 UC Swim Club              1:56.65
  11  Neufeld, Trevor               19 CASC                      1:57.99
  12  Andrews, Gaelen               18 CASC                      1:58.17
  13  Hogan, Erik                   18 UC Swim Club              1:59.23
  14  Diehl, Graham                 21 U Of C DINOS              2:00.52
  15  Smetaniuk, Jamie              19 U Of C DINOS              2:01.27
  16  Driedger, Michael             17 CASC                      2:02.31
  17  Muldoon, Blair                19 UofL                      2:03.00
  18  Eubank, Michael               18 UofL                      2:03.00
  19  Hibberd, Andrew               17 KSC                       2:04.87
  20  Abells, Joel                  17 EST                       2:07.05
 Event 67  Girls 14 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Lin, Amy                      14 UC Swim Club              5:14.18
   2  Boyd, Krystal                 14 GPP                       5:31.39
   3  Lin, Lisa                     13 UC Swim Club              5:43.10
   4  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                      5:43.41
   5  Montgomery, Lauren            14 UC Swim Club              5:44.35
   6  Van Berkel, Lauren            13 CASC                      5:46.67
   7  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                      5:47.40
   8  MacLeod, Kristine             12 UC Swim Club              5:58.36
   9  McGhee, Pamela                12 UC Swim Club              5:58.40
  10  Sproule, Sasha                13 UC Swim Club              5:58.40
  11  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club              5:58.99
  12  Trinh, Giang                  14 UC Swim Club              5:59.08
 Event 68  Boys 14 & Under 400 SC Meter IM
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Lutsch, Curtis                13 UC Swim Club              4:55.95
   2  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                      5:08.35
   3  Kendrick, James               12 CASC                      5:13.27
   4  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                      5:14.70
   5  Maxey, Taylor                 14 CASC                      5:17.86
   6  Fladhamer, Lee                13 UC Swim Club              5:24.17
   7  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                      5:32.14
   8  Dalen, Christopher            11 UC Swim Club              5:49.33
   9  Szoo, Jordie                  13 CASC                      5:52.76
  10  Roles, Jeremy                 13 CASC                      6:07.73
 Event 69  Girls 15 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Malar, Joanne                 28 UC Swim Club              4:34.90
   2  Burgoyne, Carrie              22 U Of C DINOS              4:42.69
   3  Durand, Dena                  22 U Of C DINOS              4:46.50
   4  Van Oosten, Lauren            25 UC Swim Club              4:51.05
   5  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                       4:54.45
   6  Bird, Megan                   17 UC Swim Club              5:00.86
   7  Schnapp, Nocole               19 UASC                      5:03.11
   8  Hirsch, Kimberley             18 U Of C DINOS              5:11.26
   9  Murdoch, Katelyn              16 UC Swim Club              5:19.78
  10  Rosentreter, Jasmine          16 EST                       5:27.60
  11  Winfield, Marley              16 UC Swim Club              5:29.95
  12  Baird, Haelie                 21 UofL                      5:30.61
  13  Cochrane, Katherine           20 UofL                      5:33.15
 Event 70  Boys 15 & Over 400 SC Meter IM
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Lavoie, Malcolm               18 OSC                       4:27.52
   2  Cormack, Richard              21 U Of C DINOS              4:29.60
   3  Betuzzi, Ray                  16 UC Swim Club              4:52.92
   4  Dawes, Garnet                 19 U Of C DINOS              4:56.65
   5  Coetzer, Francois             19 GPP                       4:56.98
   6  Artym, Kyle                   16 UC Swim Club              4:59.68
   7  Wong, Charles                 15 UC Swim Club              5:02.11
   8  Downey, Michael               17 UC Swim Club              5:02.14
 Event 73  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             2:02.96
   2  Sherwood Park Sc  'A'                                      2:17.24
      1) Greschuk, Meagan 12             2) Kottke, Linnea 12
      3) Greschuk, Jennifer 11           4) Pasnak, Lauren 12
 Event 74  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:57.84
   2  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             2:02.98
   3  CALGARY PATRIOTS  'A'                                      2:09.92
 Event 75  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:55.27
   2  Excalibur Swim Team  'A'                                   1:57.58
   3  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             1:59.59
   4  CALGARY PATRIOTS  'A'                                      2:00.21
   5  Sherwood Park Sc  'A'                                      2:07.50
      1) Pasnak, Lauren 12               2) Greschuk, Meagan 12
      3) Achtymichuk, Brittney 14        4) Hart-Dowhun, Jenny 14
   6  GRANDE PRAIRIE PIRANHAS  'A'                               2:08.57
 Event 76  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:46.73
   2  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             1:50.34
   3  Excalibur Swim Team  'A'                                   1:53.56
 Event 77  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:49.76
   2  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             1:51.44
   3  Excalibur Swim Team  'A'                                        NT
   4  KILLARNEY SWIM CLUB  'A'                                        NT
 Event 78  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             1:40.89
   2  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:41.25
   3  Excalibur Swim Team  'A'                                   1:44.78
   4  KILLARNEY SWIM CLUB  'A'                                        NT
 Event 79  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  UNIV OF CALGARY VARSITY TEAM  'A'                          1:46.13
      1) Gammel, Erin 23                 2) Grant, Laura 19
      3) Lys, Alexandra 18               4) Lis, Kristen 20
   2  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             1:52.25
   3  University of Lethbridge  'A'                              1:53.10
   4  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:54.99
   5  KILLARNEY SWIM CLUB  'A'                                        NT
 Event 80  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Freestyle Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             1:36.57
      1) Ballem, Josh 26                 2)
      3) Power, Michael 23               4) Knabe, Morgan 22
   2  UNIV OF CALGARY VARSITY TEAM  'A'                          1:36.58
      1) Gillespie, Kevin 18             2) Hyder, Cameron 21
      3) Smetaniuk, Jamie 19             4) Cormack, Richard 21
   3  University of Lethbridge  'A'                              1:42.00
   4  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:42.27
   5  Excalibur Swim Team  'A'                                        NT
   6  KILLARNEY SWIM CLUB  'A'                                        NT
 Event 81  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  McGhee, Pamela                12 UC Swim Club              1:03.46
   2  Westra, Xaviera               12 EST                       1:07.37
   3  Guest, Duran                  12 UC Swim Club              1:08.69
   4  McCallum, Natalie             11 UC Swim Club              1:08.78
   5  Misurelli, Jennifer           10 UC Swim Club              1:08.81
   6  Burke, Amanda                 12 UC Swim Club              1:10.98
   7  Greschuk, Meagan              12 SPSC                      1:12.08
   8  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club              1:12.64
 Event 82  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Kendrick, James               12 CASC                        58.73
   2  Churchill, Randy              12 UC Swim Club              1:05.23
   3  Nelson, Erik                  12 CASC                      1:05.28
   4  Siarkowski, Michael           12 UC Swim Club              1:05.65
   5  Blattler, Gregory             11 CASC                      1:06.04
   6  Dalen, Christopher            11 UC Swim Club              1:12.16
   7  Wagner, Thomas                11 UC Swim Club              1:13.20
 Event 83  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Pomerleau, Kris               13 DEL                       1:00.68
   2  Gillespie, Tria               14 EST                       1:02.15
   3  Boyd, Krystal                 14 GPP                       1:03.15
   4  Shapiro, Aarin                14 EST                       1:04.01
   5  Lapins, Andrea                14 EST                       1:04.07
   6  Halasz, Miranda               14 CASC                      1:05.77
   7  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                      1:05.81
   8  Hart-Dowhun, Jenny            14 SPSC                      1:05.81
   9  Carlsen, Erika                14 CASC                      1:06.65
  10  Johnson, Jessica              14 CASC                      1:07.10
  11  Van Volkingburgh, Sadie       14 GPP                       1:13.77
  12  Simon, Tracy                  13 GPP                       1:14.00
 Event 84  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Abdelrehim, Adam              14 UC Swim Club                55.42
   2  Maxey, Taylor                 14 CASC                        56.02
   3  Kimak, Sean                   14 GLEN                        56.72
   4  Heine, Gordon                 14 EST                         58.92
   5  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                        59.57
   6  Kendrick, Matthew             13 CASC                      1:01.12
   7  Lefsrud, Nathan               14 CASC                      1:01.91
   8  Freeman, Keilan               13 UC Swim Club              1:01.94
   9  Blattler, Daniel              13 CASC                      1:05.04
  10  Driedger, Adam                13 CASC                      1:05.52
  11  Krysiak, Adam                 13 CASC                      1:07.96
  12  Godfrey, Brandon              13 CASC                      1:09.47
 Event 85  Girls 15-16 100 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Pomerleau, Kirsten            16 UC Swim Club                57.29
   2  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                        58.04
   3  Stilling, Joanie              15 GLEN                        58.46
   4  Jones, Mackenzie              15 UC Swim Club                58.97
   5  Starratt, Carol               16 CASC                        59.50
   6  Wingerter, Sharla             15 EST                         59.51
   7  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                      1:00.19
   8  Leroux, Andrea                16 CASC                      1:00.55
   9  Beninger, Stephanie           15 CASC                      1:01.21
  10  Gillespie, Lauren             16 EST                       1:01.84
  11  Gagnon, Caroline              15 CASC                      1:02.26
  12  Traa, Hailee                  15 CASC                      1:02.86
  13  Maxey, Amanda                 16 CASC                      1:03.74
  14  Miller, Emily                 15 CASC                      1:03.77
  15  Melenka, Stephanie            15 CASC                      1:04.03
  16  Wardale, Jessi                15 CASC                      1:04.08
  17  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club              1:04.08
  18  Miller, Allison               16 CASC                      1:06.32
 Event 86  Boys 15-16 100 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Tso, Darren                   16 EST                         53.07
   2  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                        53.31
   3  Betuzzi, Ray                  16 UC Swim Club                53.40
   4  Silverberg, Avi               16 UC Swim Club                54.37
   5  Pentland, Eric                16 GPP                         54.83
   6  Lapins, John                  16 EST                         54.87
   7  Odger, Zacary                 15 CASC                        55.68
   8  Greenshields, Joel            15 CASC                        55.88
   9  Parsons, Gregory              16 UC Swim Club                56.12
  10  Galloway, Gregory             16 CASC                        56.51
  11  Jarvis, Andrew                16 CASC                        56.92
  12  Szoo, Adam                    15 CASC                        57.01
  13  Aitchison, Kent               15 EST                         57.31
  14  Michie, Chad                  15 CASC                        57.42
  15  Vanderven, Evan               15 CASC                        57.84
 Event 87  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Lys, Alexandra                18 U Of C DINOS                56.61
   2  Grant, Laura                  19 U Of C DINOS                56.93
   3  Kinsella, Megan               22 Cane Aquatics-FG            57.90
   4  Foster, Lisa                  18 UofL                        59.58
   5  Martin, Stephanie             22 UofL                      1:00.12
   6  Cormack, Stacy                17 CASC                      1:00.86
   7  Vloet, Natalie                19 U Of C DINOS              1:01.31
   8  Rodefeld, Laura               17 CASC                      1:01.41
   9  Perry, Audrey                 17 UC Swim Club              1:01.41
  10  Clarke, Mackenzie             17 GLEN                      1:02.02
  11  Adair, Alanna                 18 U Of C DINOS              1:02.17
  12  Perry, Hilary                 17 UC Swim Club              1:02.28
  13  Bird, Megan                   17 UC Swim Club              1:03.24
  14  Kimak, Lauren                 17 GLEN                      1:03.29
  15  Miller, Darci                 21 U Of C DINOS              1:03.40
  16  Rosentreter, Brittany         18 UofL                      1:03.47
  17  Blakley, Marla                21 UofL                      1:03.50
  18  Spielman, Carrie              21 UofL                      1:03.50
  19  Lake, Pam                     20 UofL                      1:03.50
  20  Chugg, Vicki                  18 UofL                      1:03.50
  21  Emerson, Shannon              18 UofL                      1:03.50
  22  Jack, Ally                    17 CASC                      1:04.93
  23  MacDonald, Margaux            17 UC Swim Club              1:05.46
 Event 88  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Ballem, Jarrod                24 UC Swim Club                25.47
   2  Gillespie, Kevin              18 U Of C DINOS                51.32
   3  Power, Michael                23 UC Swim Club                51.55
   4  Cormack, Richard              21 U Of C DINOS                51.67
   5  Neufeld, Trevor               19 CASC                        51.72
   6  Smetaniuk, Jamie              19 U Of C DINOS                53.39
   7  Graham, Taylor                19 UofL                        53.41
   8  Benoit, Mikael                21 SHER                        53.41
   9  Hogan, Erik                   18 UC Swim Club                54.24
  10  Andrews, Gaelen               18 CASC                        54.66
  11  Robinson, Daniel              20 UofL                        55.00
  12  Muldoon, Blair                19 UofL                        55.00
  13  Eubank, Michael               18 UofL                        55.00
  14  Dawes, Garnet                 19 U Of C DINOS                55.00
  15  Engi, Morgan                  18 U Of C DINOS                55.00
  16  Maxey, Myles                  18 U Of C DINOS                55.00
  17  Abells, Joel                  17 EST                         57.31
  18  Driedger, Michael             17 CASC                        57.52
 Event 89  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Long, Allison                 12 UC Swim Club              2:48.49
   2  MacLeod, Kristine             12 UC Swim Club              2:59.57
   3  Pasnak, Lauren                12 SPSC                      3:17.21
   4  Kottke, Linnea                12 SPSC                      3:19.14
   5  Greschuk, Jennifer            11 SPSC                      3:19.37
   6  McCallum, Natalie             11 UC Swim Club              3:23.60
 Event 90  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Dalen, Christopher            11 UC Swim Club              2:58.42
   2  Nelson, Erik                  12 CASC                      3:04.87
   3  Kendrick, James               12 CASC                      3:09.84
 Event 91  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Snodgrass, Shelbi             13 CASC                      2:41.82
   2  Leroux, Erin                  14 CASC                      2:46.63
   3  Lin, Amy                      14 UC Swim Club              2:48.10
   4  Ozar, Brittany                13 CASC                      2:50.29
   5  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                      2:57.70
   6  Simon, Tracy                  13 GPP                       2:59.64
   7  Clack, Amy                    14 EST                       3:01.12
   8  Achtymichuk, Brittney         14 SPSC                      3:02.94
   9  Lin, Lisa                     13 UC Swim Club              3:04.17
  10  Bobrosky, Danielle            13 CASC                      3:04.63
  11  Van Berkel, Lauren            13 CASC                      3:05.10
  12  Trinh, Giang                  14 UC Swim Club              3:06.78
  13  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club              3:06.78
  14  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                      3:23.71
 Event 92  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Lutsch, Curtis                13 UC Swim Club              2:26.24
   2  Huynh, Stanley                14 EST                       2:29.08
   3  Tso, Kelly                    13 EST                       2:40.79
   4  Abdelrehim, Adam              14 UC Swim Club              2:45.43
   5  Porras, Andres                14 UC Swim Club              2:53.52
   6  Driedger, Adam                13 CASC                      2:53.73
   7  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                      2:54.23
   8  Krysiak, Adam                 13 CASC                      2:55.81
   9  Lefsrud, Nathan               14 CASC                      2:59.50
  10  Schwartzenberger, Kurtis      13 EST                       2:59.81
  11  Fladhamer, Lee                13 UC Swim Club              3:02.79
  12  Roles, Jeremy                 13 CASC                      3:04.48
  13  Freeman, Keilan               13 UC Swim Club              3:05.98
  14  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                      3:07.65
 Event 93  Girls 15-16 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Miller, Allison               16 CASC                      2:48.38
   2  Peterson, Erica               15 UC Swim Club              2:58.75
   3  Starratt, Pamela              15 CASC                      3:00.09
 Event 94  Boys 15-16 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Schwartzenberger, Trevor      16 EST                       2:35.97
   2  Kemmet, Elliott               15 EST                       2:40.30
   3  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                      2:42.40
   4  Tso, Darren                   16 EST                       2:43.21
   5  Artym, Kyle                   16 UC Swim Club              2:44.05
   6  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              2:45.46
   7  Kautz, Adam                   15 CASC                      2:45.81
 Event 95  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Van Oosten, Lauren            25 UC Swim Club              2:25.47
   2  Malar, Joanne                 28 UC Swim Club              2:31.91
   3  Spooner, Emma                 20 U Of C DINOS              2:32.07
   4  Durand, Dena                  22 U Of C DINOS              2:33.49
   5  Cameron, Kristy               22 U Of C DINOS              2:36.63
   6  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                       2:37.15
   7  Burgoyne, Carrie              22 U Of C DINOS              2:38.21
   8  Schnapp, Nocole               19 UASC                      2:46.71
   9  Gerlitz, Michelle             21 U Of C DINOS              2:48.40
  10  Heinz, Juliana                20 U Of C DINOS              2:50.93
  11  Cochrane, Katherine           20 UofL                      2:53.28
  12  Vloet, Natalie                19 U Of C DINOS              2:56.48
  13  Bishop, Jamie                 20 UofL                      2:57.30
 Event 96  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Knabe, Morgan                 22 UC Swim Club              2:07.15
   2  South, Thomas                 20 U Of C DINOS              2:20.21
   3  Harper, Cori                  18 EST                       2:21.86
   4  Sorrenti, Kyle                17 GLEN                      2:24.68
   5  Murray, Chad                  22 U Of C DINOS              2:25.95
   6  Alisic, Denis                 21 U Of C DINOS              2:26.46
   7  Lindemann, Ben                17 EST                       2:28.41
   8  Lavoie, Malcolm               18 OSC                       2:36.06
   9  Coetzer, Francois             19 GPP                       2:36.44
  10  Derban, Willie                18 U Of C DINOS              2:36.99
  11  Neufeld, Trevor               19 CASC                           NT
 Event 97  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Thrower, Jessica              12 UC Swim Club              1:15.55
   2  Long, Allison                 12 UC Swim Club              1:16.02
   3  Misurelli, Jennifer           10 UC Swim Club              1:17.28
   4  Westra, Xaviera               12 EST                       1:17.80
   5  Guest, Duran                  12 UC Swim Club              1:17.90
   6  Kottke, Linnea                12 SPSC                      1:18.37
   7  Burke, Amanda                 12 UC Swim Club              1:19.19
   8  Greschuk, Meagan              12 SPSC                      1:22.34
   9  Pasnak, Lauren                12 SPSC                      1:22.40
 Event 98  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Blattler, Gregory             11 CASC                      1:14.64
   2  Churchill, Randy              12 UC Swim Club              1:18.09
   3  Czyz, Vincent                 10 UC Swim Club              1:22.90
   4  Siarkowski, Michael           12 UC Swim Club              1:24.00
   5  Wagner, Thomas                11 UC Swim Club              1:24.00
 Event 99  Girls 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Pomerleau, Kris               13 DEL                       1:10.89
   2  Boyd, Krystal                 14 GPP                       1:13.39
   3  Taylor, Jenn                  14 UC Swim Club              1:13.82
   4  Trinh, Giang                  14 UC Swim Club              1:14.30
   5  Johnson, Jessica              14 CASC                      1:14.76
   6  Halasz, Miranda               14 CASC                      1:15.31
   7  Sproule, Sasha                13 UC Swim Club              1:15.83
   8  Leroux, Erin                  14 CASC                      1:16.48
   9  Lapins, Andrea                14 EST                       1:16.53
  10  Weevers, Kirsten              13 UC Swim Club              1:16.58
  11  Van Volkingburgh, Sadie       14 GPP                       1:16.97
  12  Artym, Kara                   14 UC Swim Club              1:17.02
  13  Achtymichuk, Brittney         14 SPSC                      1:17.04
  14  Hayman, Jaquelyn              14 Olds                      1:17.12
  15  Hart-Dowhun, Jenny            14 SPSC                      1:17.14
  16  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                      1:17.65
  17  Shapiro, Aarin                14 EST                       1:22.78
 Event 100  Boys 13-14 100 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Heine, Gordon                 14 EST                       1:01.14
   2  Kimak, Sean                   14 GLEN                      1:01.77
   3  Lutsch, Curtis                13 UC Swim Club              1:04.96
   4  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                      1:07.85
   5  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                      1:08.28
   6  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                      1:08.65
   7  Blattler, Daniel              13 CASC                      1:09.54
   8  Driedger, Adam                13 CASC                      1:09.90
   9  Kendrick, Matthew             13 CASC                      1:11.40
  10  Szoo, Jordie                  13 CASC                      1:13.97
  11  Porras, Andres                14 UC Swim Club              1:14.87
  12  Roles, Jeremy                 13 CASC                      1:17.98
  13  Godfrey, Brandon              13 CASC                      1:22.24
 Event 101  Girls 15-16 100 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Murdoch, Katelyn              16 UC Swim Club              1:03.52
   2  Pomerleau, Kirsten            16 UC Swim Club              1:03.70
   3  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                      1:05.49
   4  Gillespie, Lauren             16 EST                       1:06.37
   5  Maxey, Amanda                 16 CASC                      1:06.87
   6  Wingerter, Sharla             15 EST                       1:07.78
   7  Stilling, Joanie              15 GLEN                      1:08.64
   8  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                      1:09.18
   9  Traa, Hailee                  15 CASC                      1:09.50
  10  Winfield, Marley              16 UC Swim Club              1:10.10
  11  Rosentreter, Jasmine          16 EST                       1:10.13
  12  Jones, Mackenzie              15 UC Swim Club              1:10.16
  13  Beninger, Stephanie           15 CASC                      1:11.16
  14  Leroux, Andrea                16 CASC                      1:11.25
  15  Gagnon, Caroline              15 CASC                      1:11.69
  16  Miller, Emily                 15 CASC                      1:12.34
  17  Wardale, Jessi                15 CASC                      1:13.48
 Event 102  Boys 15-16 100 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Lapins, John                  16 EST                         57.81
   2  Greenshields, Joel            15 CASC                      1:00.26
   3  Silverberg, Avi               16 UC Swim Club              1:01.05
   4  Doerksen, Derek               15 CASC                      1:03.67
   5  Vanderven, Evan               15 CASC                      1:05.01
   6  Pentland, Eric                16 GPP                       1:05.29
   7  Carter, Steven                16 UC Swim Club              1:06.18
   8  Wong, Charles                 15 UC Swim Club              1:06.19
   9  Betuzzi, Ray                  16 UC Swim Club              1:06.20
  10  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              1:06.24
  11  Parsons, Gregory              16 UC Swim Club              1:06.30
  12  Schwartzenberger, Trevor      16 EST                       1:11.76
 Event 103  Girls 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Gammel, Erin                  23 U Of C DINOS              1:00.54
   2  Cormack, Stacy                17 CASC                      1:06.20
   3  Lapins, Kaila                 18 UofL                      1:06.65
   4  Kimak, Lauren                 17 GLEN                      1:07.26
   5  Foster, Lisa                  18 UofL                      1:07.50
   6  Chugg, Vicki                  18 UofL                      1:07.70
   7  Stephen, Rebecca              18 U Of C DINOS              1:08.27
   8  Perry, Hilary                 17 UC Swim Club              1:08.45
   9  Perry, Audrey                 17 UC Swim Club              1:08.61
  10  Kinsella, Megan               22 Cane Aquatics-FG          1:10.02
  11  Rosentreter, Brittany         18 UofL                      1:10.52
  12  Hirsch, Kimberley             18 U Of C DINOS              1:10.68
  13  Rodefeld, Laura               17 CASC                      1:12.28
  14  Chard, Christine              19 U Of C DINOS              1:12.29
  15  Lys, Alexandra                18 U Of C DINOS              1:12.30
  16  MacDonald, Margaux            17 UC Swim Club              1:12.38
  17  Blakley, Marla                21 UofL                      1:12.40
  18  Lake, Pam                     20 UofL                      1:12.40
  19  Emerson, Shannon              18 UofL                      1:12.40
  20  Lis, Kristen                  20 U Of C DINOS              1:12.40
 Event 104  Boys 17 & Over 100 SC Meter Backstroke
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Power, Michael                23 UC Swim Club                28.37
   2  Diehl, Graham                 21 U Of C DINOS                28.41
   3  Gillespie, Kevin              18 U Of C DINOS                58.61
   4  Sorrenti, Kyle                17 GLEN                        58.77
   5  Murray, Chad                  22 U Of C DINOS                58.77
   6  Schjott, Jonathan             22 U Of C DINOS                58.88
   7  Maxey, Myles                  18 U Of C DINOS                59.10
   8  Andrews, Gaelen               18 CASC                        59.30
   9  Hyder, Cameron                21 U Of C DINOS                59.44
  10  Neufeld, Trevor               19 CASC                      1:01.04
  11  Derban, Michael               19 UC Swim Club              1:04.21
  12  Edwards, Benn                 17 CASC                      1:05.34
  13  Derban, Willie                18 U Of C DINOS              1:05.70
  14  Driedger, Michael             17 CASC                      1:05.77
  15  Abells, Joel                  17 EST                       1:09.30
 Event 106  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Blattler, Gregory             11 CASC                      3:01.94
 Event 107  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Ozar, Brittany                13 CASC                      2:37.04
   2  Lin, Amy                      14 UC Swim Club              2:37.32
   3  Taylor, Jenn                  14 UC Swim Club              2:38.86
   4  Lin, Lisa                     13 UC Swim Club              2:44.23
   5  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                      2:50.03
   6  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                      2:50.50
   7  Montgomery, Lauren            14 UC Swim Club              2:57.99
   8  Van Berkel, Lauren            13 CASC                      3:00.98
 Event 108  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                      2:21.88
   2  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                      2:30.25
   3  Maxey, Taylor                 14 CASC                      2:48.02
   4  Krysiak, Adam                 13 CASC                      3:20.09
 Event 109  Girls 15-16 200 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Gagnon, Caroline              15 CASC                      2:34.16
   2  Winfield, Marley              16 UC Swim Club              2:39.01
   3  Starratt, Carol               16 CASC                      2:42.24
   4  Starratt, Pamela              15 CASC                      2:42.78
 Event 110  Boys 15-16 200 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Wong, Charles                 15 UC Swim Club              2:18.24
   2  Kautz, Adam                   15 CASC                      2:21.08
   3  Wollach, Pascal               16 CASC                      2:27.14
   4  Odger, Zacary                 15 CASC                      2:30.46
   5  Artym, Kyle                   16 UC Swim Club              2:31.22
 Event 111  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Bird, Megan                   17 UC Swim Club              2:17.18
   2  Jack, Ally                    17 CASC                      2:22.33
   3  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                       2:23.12
   4  Cormack, Stacy                17 CASC                      2:25.79
   5  Clarke, Mackenzie             17 GLEN                      2:26.89
 Event 112  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter Butterfly
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Schjott, Jonathan             22 U Of C DINOS              2:01.01
   2  Graham, Taylor                19 UofL                      2:03.89
   3  Lavoie, Malcolm               18 OSC                       2:04.15
   4  Engi, Morgan                  18 U Of C DINOS              2:08.32
   5  Hogan, Erik                   18 UC Swim Club              2:10.00
   6  Cormack, Richard              21 U Of C DINOS              2:16.78
   7  Sorrenti, Kyle                17 GLEN                      2:16.87
 Event 113  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Long, Allison                 12 UC Swim Club              2:38.80
   2  Thrower, Jessica              12 UC Swim Club              2:41.93
   3  Misurelli, Jennifer           10 UC Swim Club              2:48.55
   4  MacLeod, Kristine             12 UC Swim Club              2:48.72
   5  Kottke, Linnea                12 SPSC                      2:50.42
   6  Burke, Amanda                 12 UC Swim Club              2:54.78
   7  Pasnak, Lauren                12 SPSC                      2:59.14
   8  Greschuk, Meagan              12 SPSC                      2:59.48
   9  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club              3:00.10
  10  Greschuk, Jennifer            11 SPSC                      3:00.21
 Event 114  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Kendrick, James               12 CASC                      2:32.32
   2  Dalen, Christopher            11 UC Swim Club              2:45.57
   3  Wagner, Thomas                11 UC Swim Club              2:58.81
   4  Czyz, Vincent                 10 UC Swim Club              3:01.89
 Event 115  Girls 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Snodgrass, Shelbi             13 CASC                      2:27.22
   2  Boyd, Krystal                 14 GPP                       2:31.53
   3  Johnson, Jessica              14 CASC                      2:35.70
   4  Hart-Dowhun, Jenny            14 SPSC                      2:39.29
   5  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                      2:40.06
   6  Achtymichuk, Brittney         14 SPSC                      2:43.05
   7  Hayman, Jaquelyn              14 Olds                      2:44.12
   8  Montgomery, Lauren            14 UC Swim Club              2:44.49
   9  Clack, Amy                    14 EST                       2:44.56
  10  Artym, Kara                   14 UC Swim Club              2:44.92
  11  Sproule, Sasha                13 UC Swim Club              2:45.10
  12  Bobrosky, Danielle            13 CASC                      2:48.54
  13  Van Volkingburgh, Sadie       14 GPP                       2:57.74
  14  Simon, Tracy                  13 GPP                       3:00.88
 Event 116  Boys 13-14 200 SC Meter IM
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Lutsch, Curtis                13 UC Swim Club              2:16.57
   2  Huynh, Stanley                14 EST                       2:16.78
   3  Abdelrehim, Adam              14 UC Swim Club              2:17.78
   4  Kimak, Sean                   14 GLEN                      2:24.99
   5  Lefsrud, Nathan               14 CASC                      2:25.76
   6  Freeman, Keilan               13 UC Swim Club              2:31.03
   7  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                      2:33.53
   8  Driedger, Adam                13 CASC                      2:34.66
   9  Tso, Kelly                    13 EST                       2:38.24
  10  Schwartzenberger, Kurtis      13 EST                       2:41.50
  11  Szoo, Jordie                  13 CASC                      2:47.48
  12  Roles, Jeremy                 13 CASC                      2:48.86
 Event 117  Girls 15-16 200 SC Meter IM
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Tyler, Jillian                15 CASC                      2:22.54
   2  Murdoch, Katelyn              16 UC Swim Club              2:25.28
   3  Traa, Hailee                  15 CASC                      2:25.35
   4  Beninger, Stephanie           15 CASC                      2:25.81
   5  Sayles, Rebecca               15 CASC                      2:27.96
   6  Stilling, Joanie              15 GLEN                      2:30.52
   7  Leroux, Andrea                16 CASC                      2:34.85
   8  Peterson, Erica               15 UC Swim Club              2:35.02
   9  Melenka, Stephanie            15 CASC                      2:35.99
  10  Maxey, Amanda                 16 CASC                      2:36.28
  11  Miller, Allison               16 CASC                      2:40.53
 Event 118  Boys 15-16 200 SC Meter IM
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Greenshields, Joel            15 CASC                      2:11.16
   2  Silverberg, Avi               16 UC Swim Club              2:16.27
   3  Artym, Kyle                   16 UC Swim Club              2:18.89
   4  Carter, Steven                16 UC Swim Club              2:21.50
   5  Pentland, Eric                16 GPP                       2:22.07
   6  Parsons, Gregory              16 UC Swim Club              2:24.01
   7  Michie, Chad                  15 CASC                      2:24.38
   8  Jarvis, Andrew                16 CASC                      2:24.41
   9  Kemmet, Elliott               15 EST                       2:34.17
 Event 119  Girls 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Malar, Joanne                 28 UC Swim Club              2:13.02
   2  Burgoyne, Carrie              22 U Of C DINOS              2:16.33
   3  Durand, Dena                  22 U Of C DINOS              2:16.41
   4  Cameron, Kristy               22 U Of C DINOS              2:16.48
   5  Van Oosten, Lauren            25 UC Swim Club              2:17.68
   6  Norton, Thea                  17 OSC                       2:20.85
   7  Heinz, Juliana                20 U Of C DINOS              2:24.50
   8  Lys, Alexandra                18 U Of C DINOS              2:24.97
   9  Grant, Laura                  19 U Of C DINOS              2:25.63
  10  Baker, Andrea                 19 U Of C DINOS              2:26.35
  11  Hirsch, Kimberley             18 U Of C DINOS              2:26.59
  12  Schnapp, Nocole               19 UASC                      2:26.72
  13  Clarke, Mackenzie             17 GLEN                      2:26.77
  14  Spooner, Emma                 20 U Of C DINOS              2:26.88
  15  Lapins, Kaila                 18 UofL                      2:27.87
  16  Adair, Alanna                 18 U Of C DINOS              2:36.80
  17  Jack, Ally                    17 CASC                      2:37.38
 Event 120  Boys 17 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Hyder, Cameron                21 U Of C DINOS              2:04.10
   2  Sorrenti, Kyle                17 GLEN                      2:07.66
   3  Diehl, Graham                 21 U Of C DINOS              2:08.55
   4  Driedger, Michael             17 CASC                      2:12.51
   5  South, Thomas                 20 U Of C DINOS              2:12.96
   6  Dawes, Garnet                 19 U Of C DINOS              2:13.39
   7  Harper, Cori                  18 EST                       2:14.94
   8  Coetzer, Francois             19 GPP                       2:18.36
   9  Andrews, Gaelen               18 CASC                      2:19.35
  10  Robinson, Daniel              20 UofL                      2:20.10
  11  Muldoon, Blair                19 UofL                      2:20.10
  12  Lindemann, Ben                17 EST                       2:20.78
 Event 121  Girls 14 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Lin, Amy                      14 UC Swim Club              4:37.20
   2  Montgomery, Lauren            14 UC Swim Club              4:52.59
   3  McGhee, Pamela                12 UC Swim Club              4:52.88
   4  Gillespie, Tria               14 EST                       4:56.41
   5  Snodgrass, Shelbi             13 CASC                      4:58.97
   6  Carlsen, Erika                14 CASC                      5:01.20
   7  Van Berkel, Lauren            13 CASC                      5:05.02
   8  Leroux, Erin                  14 CASC                      5:05.58
   9  Lin, Lisa                     13 UC Swim Club              5:05.99
  10  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club              5:05.99
  11  Halasz, Miranda               14 CASC                      5:06.28
  12  Artym, Kara                   14 UC Swim Club              5:06.58
  13  Weevers, Kirsten              13 UC Swim Club              5:06.59
  14  Kraft, Kimberley              14 CASC                      5:10.00
  15  Bobrosky, Danielle            13 CASC                      5:10.61
  16  Toth, Michelle                14 CASC                      5:18.09
  17  Jobin, Samantha               14 CASC                      5:32.52
 Event 122  Boys 14 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Maybury, Braden               13 CASC                      4:39.06
   2  Kendrick, James               12 CASC                      4:39.16
   3  McAuley, Matthew              14 CASC                      4:46.86
   4  Lefsrud, Nathan               14 CASC                      4:50.80
   5  Kendrick, Matthew             13 CASC                      4:54.26
   6  Lowenstein, Michael           13 CASC                      4:54.34
   7  Churchill, Randy              12 UC Swim Club              4:55.77
   8  Siarkowski, Michael           12 UC Swim Club              4:55.94
   9  Fladhamer, Lee                13 UC Swim Club              4:57.23
  10  Blattler, Daniel              13 CASC                      5:01.15
  11  Szoo, Jordie                  13 CASC                      5:06.58
  12  Nelson, Erik                  12 CASC                      5:07.49
  13  Roles, Jeremy                 13 CASC                      5:10.52
  14  Krysiak, Adam                 13 CASC                      5:17.00
  15  Godfrey, Brandon              13 CASC                      5:35.15
  16  Driedger, Adam                13 CASC                      6:21.98
 Event 123  Girls 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Kinsella, Megan               22 Cane Aquatics-FG          4:23.10
   2  Stilling, Joanie              15 GLEN                      4:29.51
   3  Vloet, Natalie                19 U Of C DINOS              4:30.83
   4  Murdoch, Katelyn              16 UC Swim Club              4:31.56
   5  Chard, Christine              19 U Of C DINOS              4:31.61
   6  Schnapp, Nocole               19 UASC                      4:32.04
   7  Baker, Andrea                 19 U Of C DINOS              4:34.83
   8  Martin, Stephanie             22 UofL                      4:35.43
   9  Jones, Mackenzie              15 UC Swim Club              4:36.33
  10  Rosentreter, Jasmine          16 EST                       4:38.35
  11  Perry, Audrey                 17 UC Swim Club              4:44.09
  12  Kimak, Lauren                 17 GLEN                      4:44.26
  13  Perry, Hilary                 17 UC Swim Club              4:46.47
  14  Lis, Kristen                  20 U Of C DINOS              4:47.77
  15  MacDonald, Margaux            17 UC Swim Club              4:47.93
  16  Stephen, Rebecca              18 U Of C DINOS              4:48.46
  17  Gerlitz, Michelle             21 U Of C DINOS              4:48.48
  18  Winfield, Marley              16 UC Swim Club              4:50.42
  19  Heinz, Juliana                20 U Of C DINOS              4:52.68
  20  Rosentreter, Brittany         18 UofL                      4:53.00
  21  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club              4:53.09
  22  Rodefeld, Laura               17 CASC                      4:53.24
  23  Miller, Emily                 15 CASC                      4:53.38
  24  Adair, Alanna                 18 U Of C DINOS              4:53.40
 Event 124  Boys 15 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
 =======================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Ballem, Jarrod                24 UC Swim Club              3:53.80
   2  Power, Michael                23 UC Swim Club              3:55.59
   3  Lavoie, Malcolm               18 OSC                       3:55.86
   4  Derban, Michael               19 UC Swim Club              4:00.58
   5  Benoit, Mikael                21 SHER                      4:03.21
   6  Derban, Willie                18 U Of C DINOS              4:04.36
   7  Engi, Morgan                  18 U Of C DINOS              4:10.05
   8  Gillespie, Kevin              18 U Of C DINOS              4:11.55
   9  Maxey, Myles                  18 U Of C DINOS              4:16.72
  10  Hogan, Erik                   18 UC Swim Club              4:21.72
  11  Szoo, Adam                    15 CASC                      4:23.27
  12  Galloway, Gregory             16 CASC                      4:24.78
  13  Smetaniuk, Jamie              19 U Of C DINOS              4:25.31
  14  Doerksen, Derek               15 CASC                      4:27.68
  15  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              4:28.01
  16  Wong, Charles                 15 UC Swim Club              4:28.03
  17  Odger, Zacary                 15 CASC                      4:28.28
  18  Vanderven, Evan               15 CASC                      4:28.28
  19  Edwards, Benn                 17 CASC                      4:28.49
  20  South, Thomas                 20 U Of C DINOS              4:28.50
  21  Alisic, Denis                 21 U Of C DINOS              4:28.50
  22  Aitchison, Kent               15 EST                       4:29.00
 Event 125  Girls 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             2:15.27
   2  Sherwood Park Sc  'A'                                      2:32.91
      1) Greschuk, Meagan 12             2) Kottke, Linnea 12
      3) Pasnak, Lauren 12               4) Greschuk, Jennifer 11
 Event 126  Boys 12 & Under 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:12.94
   2  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             2:20.00
 Event 127  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:06.98
   2  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             2:12.12
   3  Excalibur Swim Team  'A'                                   2:16.46
   4  GRANDE PRAIRIE PIRANHAS  'A'                               2:19.77
   5  Sherwood Park Sc  'A'                                      2:22.80
      1) Kottke, Linnea 12               2) Greschuk, Jennifer 11
      3) Achtymichuk, Brittney 14        4) Hart-Dowhun, Jenny 14
 Event 128  Boys 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             2:01.25
   2  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:02.96
 Event 129  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:02.13
   2  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             2:05.90
   3  Excalibur Swim Team  'A'                                        NT
 Event 130  Boys 15-16 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:53.19
   2  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             1:56.82
   3  Excalibur Swim Team  'A'                                   1:56.90
 Event 131  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  UNIV OF CALGARY VARSITY TEAM  'A'                          1:56.30
      1) Gammel, Erin 23                 2) Spooner, Emma 20
      3) Baker, Andrea 19                4) Grant, Laura 19
   2  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             2:01.76
      1) Malar, Joanne 28                2) Van Oosten, Lauren 25
      3) Bird, Megan 17                  4) Perry, Audrey 17
   3  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     2:04.99
   4  University of Lethbridge  'A'                              2:05.18
 Event 132  Boys 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
 =======================================================================
      Team
 =======================================================================
   1  UNIV OF CALGARY SWIM CLUB  'A'                             1:43.72
      1) Power, Michael 23               2) Knabe, Morgan 22
      3) Ballem, Josh 26                 4)
   2  UNIV OF CALGARY VARSITY TEAM  'A'                          1:46.96
      1) Diehl, Graham 21                2) South, Thomas 20
      3) Murray, Chad 22                 4) Gillespie, Kevin 18
   3  Cascade Swim Club  'A'                                     1:53.46
   4  University of Lethbridge  'A'                              1:54.54
   5  Excalibur Swim Team  'A'                                        NT