Calgary Cascade Swim Club
                       Age Group Challenge
              Talisman Centre - November 29-30, 2003
 Event 3  Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN              2:52.46    2:45.80
  2 Walsh, Meghan          14 COMET             2:48.99    2:48.49
  3 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              2:52.35    2:49.33
  4 Dickson, Brianne       13 COMET             2:56.98    2:50.74
  5 Warters, Kelby         14 GLEN              2:51.91    2:52.34
  6 Wang, Heidi            13 UC Swim Club      2:54.31    2:52.67
  7 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      3:08.94    2:53.12
  8 Sinnett, Kimberly      14 COMET             2:57.53    2:53.53
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Keyser, Catie          14 GLEN              2:51.89    2:54.48
 10 Stenning, Faye         14 GLEN              2:52.92    2:56.32
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Toth, Courtney         13 KSC               2:55.35    2:56.35
 12 Guy, Julia             14 Ncsa              2:59.72    2:57.15
 13 McPhee, Allison        13 UC Swim Club      2:55.32    2:58.28
 14 Storm, Nadine          13 UC Swim Club      3:59.99    2:59.11
 15 Stoker, Melissa        13 KSC               3:05.34    2:59.88
 16 Zimmer, Jenny          14 COMET             3:07.78    3:00.74
 17 Richardson, Paige      13 CASC              3:06.72    3:02.66
 18 McGuinness, Jenny      13 UC Swim Club      3:15.04    3:03.00
 19 MacDonald, Keltie      13 Ncsa              3:03.50    3:03.05
 20 Roedel, Courtnei       13 Ncsa              3:05.27    3:03.16
 21 Lagden, Brittany       14 Ncsa              3:03.19    3:04.16
 22 Sahebkar, Parvoneh     13 UC Swim Club      3:06.73    3:04.59
 23 Roa, Lina              14 UC Swim Club      4:15.00    3:05.18
 24 Christie-Arai, Rebecc  13 Ncsa              3:03.14    3:06.62
 25 Markland, Paige        14 UC Swim Club      3:11.52    3:06.83
 26 Jochelson, Thea        13 KSC               3:05.59    3:06.86
 27 Hughes, Kelsey         13 Ncsa              3:04.92    3:07.06
 28 Winger, Laura          13 UC Swim Club      3:59.99    3:09.00
 29 Guiltner, Kelsey       14 COMET             3:11.66    3:09.37
 30 Whyte, Michelle        14 OSWSC             3:02.76    3:09.71
 31 Stockall, Holly        13 UC Swim Club      3:12.73    3:10.69
 32 Bourque, Simone        13 Ncsa              3:05.03    3:10.83
 33 Boutin, Angela         13 COMET             3:25.78    3:13.07
 34 Ng, Lexi               13 CASC              3:29.44    3:15.04
 35 Gjerlaug, Emily        13 Lasc              3:27.62    3:16.53
 36 Kryschuk, Caitlin      13 UC Swim Club      3:11.68    3:16.73
 37 Robertson, Jessica     13 CASC              3:21.36    3:16.87
 38 Thomas, Jenna          14 KSC               3:42.39    3:18.17
 39 Suri, Nisha            14 UC Swim Club      3:24.85    3:19.30
 40 Clement, Sara          13 CASC              3:16.41    3:19.76
 41 Kalin, Kristy          14 CASC              3:15.77    3:24.23
 42 Galloway, Lauren       13 CASC              3:43.04    3:44.52
 43 Brozic, Lauren         13 CASC              3:43.85    3:56.59
 -- Chae, Bohee            13 UC Swim Club     X3:01.96   X2:58.77
 -- Edwards, Lauren        13 CASC              3:06.73         DQ
                === 15 & Over Results Prelims ===
  1 Toms, Lindsey          16 UC Swim Club      2:45.00    2:44.53
  2 Urton, Dani            15 GLEN              2:50.09    2:49.07
  3 Dodge, Aimee           15 UC Swim Club      2:54.18    2:51.15
  4 Mackey, Danielle       15 CASC              2:51.19    2:52.78
  5 Penner, Dana           15 UC Swim Club      2:56.56    3:02.99
  6 Bryden, Heather        18 Ncsa              3:02.87    3:12.43