Calgary Cascade Swim Club
                       Age Group Challenge
              Talisman Centre - November 29-30, 2003
 Event 25  Girls 12 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
             === 10 & Under Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Snodgrass, Brooklynn    9 CASC              6:09.38    6:07.38
  2 Karperien, Chantel     10 CASC              6:27.02    6:16.90
  3 Whitaker, Brooke        9 CASC              6:22.35    6:17.82
  4 Loyola, Danyelle       10 Ncsa              6:20.37    6:18.70
  5 Deliu, Lisa            10 UC Swim Club      7:08.65    6:25.57
  6 Schmidt, Michaela A    10 UC Swim Club      6:39.20    6:25.96
  7 Kemeri, Anna            9 UC Swim Club      7:17.87    6:29.08
  8 Davis, Sabrina         10 UC Swim Club      6:51.17    6:32.96
  9 Kuppe, Meghan          10 UC Swim Club      6:59.41    6:36.65
 10 MacLeod, Kari          10 UC Swim Club      6:28.56    6:38.78
 11 Hildebrand, Alyssa     10 UC Swim Club      6:45.78    6:43.03
 12 Mackley, Madison        9 CASC              7:09.99    6:52.52
 13 Kryschuk, Michelle     10 UC Swim Club      6:58.63    6:52.96
 14 Leach, Sadie           10 UC Swim Club      7:29.74    6:55.11
 15 Scott, Erin             9 UC Swim Club      8:38.74    6:56.27
 16 John, Stephanie        10 UC Swim Club      7:31.00    6:57.05
 17 Davies, Stefanie        9 UC Swim Club      7:32.81    6:57.17
 18 Jones, Carling          9 UC Swim Club      7:22.95    7:00.63
 19 Rooney, Tyra            8 CASC              7:33.99    7:10.93
 20 Chae, Boyeon            9 UC Swim Club      7:25.07    7:22.92
 21 Richardson, Rosalyn    10 CASC              7:39.99    7:32.16
 22 Winger, Natalie         9 UC Swim Club      8:30.00    7:34.51
 23 Chih, Edwina            8 CASC              8:57.99    7:36.03
 24 King, Jessica           9 CASC              8:45.99    7:42.75
 25 Mills, Emily           10 CASC              7:58.32    7:46.60
 26 Doucette, Molly        10 UC Swim Club      8:30.39    7:53.94
 27 Lui, Veronica           7 CASC              8:20.99    8:00.43
 28 Vanleeuwen, Jessica    10 CASC              8:57.99    8:11.59
 29 Chowanetz, Celeina     10 CASC              8:30.99    8:17.49
 30 Waldhauser, Katrina    10 CASC              9:03.99    8:41.72
 31 Melnychuk, Samantha     9 CASC              8:41.99    8:56.16
 32 Dallas, Emily          10 CASC              9:11.19    8:57.54
 33 Virginillo, Dawn        8 KSC               8:52.29    9:05.69
                === 11-12 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Guest, Duran           12 UC Swim Club      5:45.50    5:30.52
  2 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      6:18.80    5:43.50
  3 McElheran, Alisha      12 Ncsa              6:09.33    5:50.97
  4 Bannatyne, Rachel      12 CASC              6:11.98    5:54.21
  5 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              6:00.30    5:54.55
  6 Stoddart, Madeliene    11 KSC               6:02.84    6:01.86
  7 Sauverwald, Heather    12 CASC              6:17.69    6:04.56
  8 Turner, Kristen        11 Lasc              6:18.57    6:04.76
  9 Wenaas, Kaylee         12 UC Swim Club      6:04.35    6:05.37
 10 Stauft, Nicole         11 KSC               6:32.38    6:09.05
 11 Burns, Sabine          12 KSC               6:39.54    6:19.39
 12 Long, Shelley          11 Ncsa              6:20.20    6:19.42
 13 Jacques, Alyssa        12 CASC              7:18.90    6:21.13
 14 Boll, Jessica          11 UC Swim Club      6:24.32    6:22.84
 15 Hopkins, Victoria      12 Ncsa              6:38.79    6:23.33
 16 John, Sydney           12 KSC               6:18.76    6:24.91
 17 Reynolds, Vicki        11 Ncsa              6:28.09    6:28.34
 18 Leach, Naomi           11 UC Swim Club      6:35.70    6:39.11
 19 Carswell, Ashley       12 CASC              7:03.67    6:40.36
 20 Scheffelmaier, Jordan  11 Ncsa              6:55.47    6:40.77
 21 Murphy, Jillian        11 KSC               6:33.01    6:44.26
 22 Mason, Sarah           11 UC Swim Club      7:17.31    6:46.63
 23 Salami, Eniola         11 Ncsa              6:58.02    6:47.36
 24 Mills, Kelsey          12 CASC              7:47.90    6:53.81
 25 Chan, Stephanie        11 UC Swim Club      7:42.89    7:04.62
 26 Parker, Adison         11 CASC              7:41.30    7:05.22
 27 Sampson, Megan         11 UC Swim Club      8:15.39    7:06.51
 28 Bramer, Sarah          11 CASC              7:22.70    7:10.66
 29 Pedulla, Sasha         11 CASC              7:55.99    7:12.27
 30 Ruissen, Geri          11 KSC               6:45.14    7:36.70
 31 Manning, Carly         11 KSC               7:02.58    7:39.45
 32 Kalancha, Kayley       11 KSC               7:59.64    7:59.72
 33 Perera, Nicola         12 CASC              7:54.50    8:23.82
 34 Robertson, Sydney      11 CASC             10:01.37    8:40.03