Calgary Cascade Swim Club
                       Age Group Challenge
              Talisman Centre - November 29-30, 2003
 Event 19  Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                === 13-14 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Stenning, Faye         14 GLEN              2:28.96    2:30.34
  2 Dickson, Brianne       13 COMET             2:32.65    2:31.07
  3 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN              2:38.04    2:31.32
  4 Bolzon, Jaclyn         14 CASC              2:29.87    2:33.89
  5 Kryschuk, Caitlin      13 UC Swim Club      2:39.44    2:35.80
  6 Lagden, Brittany       14 Ncsa              2:40.06    2:35.91
  7 Wang, Heidi            13 UC Swim Club      2:41.60    2:36.56
  8 Warters, Kelby         14 GLEN              2:40.00    2:38.01
  9 Guy, Julia             14 Ncsa              2:39.72    2:38.42
 10 Toth, Courtney         13 KSC               2:40.64    2:40.28
 11 McGuinness, Jenny      13 UC Swim Club      2:40.32    2:41.32
 12 Keyser, Catie          14 GLEN              2:37.07    2:43.20
 13 Roedel, Courtnei       13 Ncsa              2:40.05    2:45.80
 14 Roa, Lina              14 UC Swim Club      3:45.00    2:47.48
 15 Jochelson, Thea        13 KSC               2:42.66    2:47.55
 16 Hughes, Kelsey         13 Ncsa              2:50.59    2:48.78
 17 Winger, Laura          13 UC Swim Club      3:59.99    2:49.47
 18 Christie-Arai, Rebecc  13 Ncsa              2:40.47    2:49.88
 19 Storm, Nadine          13 UC Swim Club      3:49.99    2:50.98
 20 Stoker, Melissa        13 KSC               2:47.18    2:51.00
 21 Markland, Paige        14 UC Swim Club      2:47.13    2:51.44
 22 Bourque, Simone        13 Ncsa              2:46.58    2:55.50
 23 Robertson, Jessica     13 CASC              2:55.26    2:55.54
 24 Stockall, Holly        13 UC Swim Club      3:00.00    2:56.30
 25 Gjerlaug, Emily        13 Lasc              2:55.13    2:59.63
 26 Thomas, Jenna          14 KSC               3:07.32    3:04.97
 27 Suri, Nisha            14 UC Swim Club      3:05.01    3:05.86
 28 Brozic, Lauren         13 CASC              3:27.82    3:51.57
              === 15 & Over Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Toms, Lindsey          16 UC Swim Club      2:20.83    2:21.00
  2 Mctavish, Ali          15 CASC              2:26.33    2:30.60
  3 Dodge, Aimee           15 UC Swim Club      2:35.12    2:31.20
  4 Mackey, Danielle       15 CASC              2:28.39    2:33.73
  5 Urton, Dani            15 GLEN              2:33.29    2:37.29
  6 Bryden, Heather        18 Ncsa              2:46.17    2:57.00