Calgary Cascade Swim Club
                       Age Group Challenge
              Talisman Centre - November 29-30, 2003
 Event 18  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
             === 10 & Under Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Chen, Jack             10 UC Swim Club      3:05.26    3:01.37
  2 Burke, Martin           9 UC Swim Club      3:08.84    3:01.50
  3 Darowski, Kuba         10 CASC              3:00.68    3:07.84
  4 Draycott, Hayden       10 UC Swim Club      3:09.93    3:09.77
  5 Randshuizen, Jacques   10 UC Swim Club      3:31.12    3:11.24
  6 Toth, Christopher      10 KSC               3:18.80    3:17.20
  7 Mills, Corey           10 CASC              3:34.68    3:19.91
  8 Konyves, Tiha          10 Lasc              3:20.00    3:20.69
  9 Lindsay, Evan          10 CASC              3:25.60    3:21.02
 10 Abdellatif, Youssef     9 CASC              3:06.99    3:25.14
 11 Stauft, Daniel          9 KSC               3:11.11    3:25.52
 12 Hardy, Clayton         10 Ncsa              3:26.46    3:34.82
 13 Roestel, Michael        9 CASC              3:55.99    3:49.87
                === 11-12 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Stewart, Scott         12 CASC              2:42.79    2:41.72
  2 Jones, Matthew         11 UC Swim Club      2:51.01    2:49.99
  3 Nickerson, Kevin       12 KSC               2:43.02    2:50.19
  4 Bennett, David         11 CASC              2:49.55    2:51.81
  5 Ferguson, David        12 Ncsa              2:47.71    2:53.06
  6 Quinlan, Liam          12 Lasc              2:49.81    2:53.17
  6 Nicol, Alastair        12 Lasc              2:52.10    2:53.17
  8 Murphy, Brennan        12 KSC               2:48.93    2:53.43
  9 Hanna, Roger           12 UC Swim Club      3:08.73    2:56.25
 10 Mak, Anthony           11 UC Swim Club      3:07.86    3:01.23
 11 Toth, Cameron          12 KSC               3:04.73    3:04.25
 12 Maxey, Connor          12 CASC              3:03.82    3:06.68
 13 Lui, Alister           11 CASC              3:03.03    3:07.70
 14 Winger, Andrew         12 UC Swim Club      3:59.99    3:15.99
 15 Ford, Matt             11 KSC               3:55.91    3:34.01