Calgary Cascade Swim Club
                       Age Group Challenge
              Talisman Centre - November 29-30, 2003
 Event 11  Girls 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                === 13-14 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Sinnett, Kimberly      14 COMET             1:25.87    1:21.22
  2 Dickson, Brianne       13 COMET             1:23.16    1:21.29
  3 Walsh, Meghan          14 COMET             1:19.30    1:22.42
  4 Toth, Courtney         13 KSC               1:19.63    1:22.62
  5 Guy, Julia             14 Ncsa              1:24.38    1:23.96
  6 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              1:23.79    1:24.42
  7 Miller, Jena           13 CASC              1:26.75    1:25.92
  8 Keyser, Catie          14 GLEN              1:30.87    1:26.16
  9 Horvath, Julia         14 CASC              1:25.42    1:27.31
 10 Zimmer, Jenny          14 COMET             1:45.97    1:28.22
 11 Boutin, Angela         13 COMET             1:43.56    1:28.98
 12 Gjerlaug, Emily        13 Lasc              1:28.51    1:29.89
 13 Stoker, Melissa        13 KSC               1:31.60    1:31.05
 14 Stenning, Faye         14 GLEN              1:40.08    1:33.00
 15 Lagden, Brittany       14 Ncsa              1:32.79    1:33.17
 16 Christie-Arai, Rebecc  13 Ncsa              1:27.84    1:33.20
 17 Guiltner, Kelsey       14 COMET             1:40.29    1:34.03
 18 Bourque, Simone        13 Ncsa              1:32.59    1:34.47
 19 Roedel, Courtnei       13 Ncsa              1:43.46    1:35.89
 20 Suri, Nisha            14 UC Swim Club      2:30.00    1:36.66
 21 Jochelson, Thea        13 KSC               1:36.00    1:36.84
 22 MacDonald, Keltie      13 Ncsa              1:32.54    1:38.36
 23 Hughes, Kelsey         13 Ncsa              1:37.76    1:40.70
 24 Robertson, Jessica     13 CASC              1:38.50    1:40.83
 25 Kalin, Kristy          14 CASC              1:43.10    1:42.19
 26 Thomas, Jenna          14 KSC               2:02.76    1:50.50
              === 15 & Over Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Melenka, Stephanie     15 CASC              1:13.37    1:13.57
  2 Toms, Lindsey          16 UC Swim Club      1:19.32    1:19.67
  3 Urton, Dani            15 GLEN              1:22.06    1:21.03
  4 Croucher, Gillian      15 CASC              1:22.83    1:22.04
  5 Brozic, Danielle       15 CASC              1:15.77    1:22.85
  6 Dodge, Aimee           15 UC Swim Club      1:26.85    1:24.67
  7 Mackey, Danielle       15 CASC              1:24.60    1:25.77
  8 Penner, Dana           15 UC Swim Club      1:23.14    1:27.34
  9 Bryden, Heather        18 Ncsa              1:33.09    1:34.70