Calgary Cascade
                       SC AGE GROUP CHALLENGE
                        November 29-30, 2003
                             Psych Sheet
 Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  10 & Under
   1  Loyola, Danyelle              10 Ncsa                      3:04.48
   2  Snodgrass, Brooklynn           9 CASC                      3:07.38
   3  Beveridge, Allison            10 UC Swim Club              3:09.82
   4  Wei, Queenie                  10 UC Swim Club              3:15.01
   5  Karperien, Chantel            10 CASC                      3:19.78
   6  Whitaker, Brooke               9 CASC                      3:23.14
   7  Campbell, Alexandra           10 KSC                       3:24.13
   8  Schmidt, Michaela A           10 UC Swim Club              3:27.73
   9  Marcakova, Monika             10 UC Swim Club              3:28.33
  10  MacLeod, Kari                 10 UC Swim Club              3:29.26
  11  Deliu, Lisa                   10 UC Swim Club              3:31.07
  12  Slotboom, Megan                9 CASC                      3:36.77
  13  Thomas, Megan                 10 KSC                       3:38.38
  14  Davis, Sabrina                10 UC Swim Club              3:38.92
  15  Scott, Erin                    9 UC Swim Club              3:40.88
  16  Kryschuk, Michelle            10 UC Swim Club              3:41.32
  17  Chae, Boyeon                   9 UC Swim Club              3:42.41
  18  Hildebrand, Alyssa            10 UC Swim Club              3:42.77
  19  Jones, Carling                 9 UC Swim Club              3:43.75
  20  John, Stephanie               10 UC Swim Club              3:45.00
  21  Kuppe, Meghan                 10 UC Swim Club              3:45.13
  22  Lata, Sydney                  10 CASC                      3:47.56
  23  Johnston, Rebecca             10 CASC                      3:47.97
  24  Chernos, Hannah               10 CASC                      3:50.72
  25  Leach, Sadie                  10 UC Swim Club              3:54.07
  26  Rooney, Tyra                   8 CASC                      3:56.99
  27  Mackley, Madison               9 CASC                      3:58.99
  28  Chowanetz, Celeina            10 CASC                      3:59.99
  29  Bayne, Allison                10 CASC                      4:00.00
  30  Richardson, Rosalyn           10 CASC                      4:00.89
  31  Mills, Emily                  10 CASC                      4:00.91
  32  Vanleeuwen, Jessica           10 CASC                      4:01.99
  33  Davies, Stefanie               9 UC Swim Club              4:05.03
  34  King, Jessica                  9 CASC                      4:05.99
  35  Cornhill, Aidan               10 CASC                      4:10.09
  36  Stadnyk, Anastasia             9 CASC                      4:11.99
  37  Kemeri, Anna                   9 UC Swim Club              4:13.85
  38  Dallas, Emily                 10 CASC                      4:14.99
  39  Dmowski, Dominique             8 CASC                      4:16.99
  40  Lui, Veronica                  7 CASC                      4:16.99
  41  Melnychuk, Samantha            9 CASC                      4:19.99
  42  Waldhauser, Katrina           10 CASC                      4:19.99
  43  Virginillo, Dawn               8 KSC                       4:20.85
  44  Doucette, Molly               10 UC Swim Club              5:00.00
 Prelims  11-12
   1  Bannatyne, Rachel             12 CASC                      2:59.55
   2  McElheran, Alisha             12 Ncsa                      3:03.31
   3  Leong, Ashley                 12 CASC                      3:05.36
   4  Grindle, Jenna                12 UC Swim Club              3:07.53
   5  Long, Shelley                 11 Ncsa                      3:09.99
   6  Stoddart, Madeliene           11 KSC                       3:12.98
   7  Guest, Duran                  12 UC Swim Club              3:13.44
   8  Wenaas, Kaylee                12 UC Swim Club              3:14.62
   9  Wong, Tina                    11 CASC                      3:15.20
  10  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club              3:15.44
  11  Beatty, Jenna                 12 CASC                      3:15.94
  12  Garrison, Nadine              12 UC Swim Club              3:16.01
  13  Turner, Kristen               11 Lasc                      3:21.31
  14  Boll, Jessica                 11 UC Swim Club              3:21.33
  15  Brown, Meghan                 11 Ncsa                      3:22.38
  16  John, Sydney                  12 KSC                       3:22.49
  17  Reynolds, Vicki               11 Ncsa                      3:23.36
  18  Hopkins, Victoria             12 Ncsa                      3:25.14
  19  Jacques, Alyssa               12 CASC                      3:25.89
  20  Stauft, Nicole                11 KSC                       3:26.24
  21  Sauverwald, Heather           12 CASC                      3:28.79
  22  Salami, Eniola                11 Ncsa                      3:30.07
  23  Murphy, Jillian               11 KSC                       3:30.75
  24  Scheffelmaier, Jordan         11 Ncsa                      3:30.85
  25  Carswell, Ashley              12 CASC                      3:33.24
  26  Burns, Sabine                 12 KSC                       3:35.10
  27  Krywitsky, Emily              11 CASC                      3:35.23
  28  Exner, Jenelle                12 CASC                      3:35.51
  29  Leach, Naomi                  11 UC Swim Club              3:37.88
  30  Chan, Stephanie               11 UC Swim Club              3:39.94
  31  McGinn, Erica                 11 Lasc                      3:40.00
  32  Mills, Kelsey                 12 CASC                      3:43.15
  33  Perera, Nicola                12 CASC                      3:43.20
  34  Bramer, Sarah                 11 CASC                      3:47.40
  35  Smallman, Marian              11 UC Swim Club              3:49.99
  36  Ruissen, Geri                 11 KSC                       3:50.44
  37  Lane, Bethany                 11 CASC                      3:55.99
  38  Manning, Carly                11 KSC                       3:57.54
  39  Parker, Adison                11 CASC                      3:57.99
  40  Kalancha, Kayley              11 KSC                       3:58.28
  41  Pedulla, Sasha                11 CASC                      3:58.99
  42  Mason, Sarah                  11 UC Swim Club              4:15.00
  43  Sampson, Megan                11 UC Swim Club              4:30.00
 Event 2  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  10 & Under
   1  Ogg, Mason                    10 CASC                      3:02.63
   2  Bromfield, David              10 UC Swim Club              3:04.21
   3  Czyz, Vincent                 10 UC Swim Club              3:11.37
   4  Ostrom, Derek                 10 UC Swim Club              3:16.58
   5  Eggen, Robert                 10 UC Swim Club              3:16.66
   6  Nelson, Kevin                  9 CASC                      3:18.19
   7  Chen, Jack                    10 UC Swim Club              3:19.55
   8  Brown, Griffin                10 CASC                      3:21.81
   9  Burke, Martin                  9 UC Swim Club              3:24.58
  10  Mackie, Philip                10 KSC                       3:30.59
  11  Darowski, Kuba                10 CASC                      3:31.25
  12  Toth, Christopher             10 KSC                       3:31.92
  13  Randshuizen, Jacques          10 UC Swim Club              3:40.16
  14  Thumwood, Devon                9 CASC                      3:41.11
  15  Draycott, Hayden              10 UC Swim Club              3:44.03
  16  Stauft, Daniel                 9 KSC                       3:45.39
  17  Hardy, Clayton                10 Ncsa                      3:49.63
  18  Konyves, Tiha                 10 Lasc                      3:50.00
  19  Dunbar, Luke                   9 KSC                       3:54.15
  20  Mills, Corey                  10 CASC                      3:55.92
  21  Lindsay, Evan                 10 CASC                      3:55.97
  22  Abdellatif, Youssef            9 CASC                      3:55.99
  23  Large, Shawn                   8 CASC                      3:59.99
  24  Wood, Russell                  9 CASC                      4:02.99
  25  Roestel, Michael               9 CASC                      4:05.99
  26  Woodhouse, Zachary             9 CASC                      4:09.99
  27  McLachlan, Brendon             9 CASC                      4:12.99
  28  Bartel, Mason                  9 CASC                      4:15.99
 Prelims  11-12
   1  Ferguson, David               12 Ncsa                      3:04.32
   2  Stewart, Scott                12 CASC                      3:07.00
   3  Nickerson, Kevin              12 KSC                       3:13.98
   4  Jones, Matthew                11 UC Swim Club              3:14.30
   5  Thiessen, Nathan              12 CASC                      3:17.40
   6  Nicol, Alastair               12 Lasc                      3:17.81
   7  Toth, Cameron                 12 KSC                       3:19.90
   8  Quinlan, Liam                 12 Lasc                      3:21.53
   9  Mak, Anthony                  11 UC Swim Club              3:22.12
  10  Bennett, David                11 CASC                      3:23.84
  11  Morden, Eric                  12 UC Swim Club              3:23.93
  12  Lui, Alister                  11 CASC                      3:24.27
  13  Roles, Michael                12 CASC                      3:25.30
  14  Murphy, Brennan               12 KSC                       3:26.22
  15  Hanna, Roger                  12 UC Swim Club              3:29.15
  16  Krywitsky, Tom                11 CASC                      3:29.41
  17  McAtee, Dylan                 11 CASC                      3:35.69
  18  Maxey, Connor                 12 CASC                      3:37.09
  19  Ford, Matt                    11 KSC                       3:54.13
  20  Krebs, Jesse                  12 CASC                      3:58.99
  21  Dunbar, James                 11 KSC                       4:09.37
  22  Winger, Andrew                12 UC Swim Club              4:20.00
 Event 3  Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  13-14
   1  Walsh, Meghan                 14 COMET                     2:48.99
   2  Keyser, Catie                 14 GLEN                      2:51.89
   3  Warters, Kelby                14 GLEN                      2:51.91
   4  Large, Amanda                 13 CASC                      2:52.35
   5  Crookes, Alex                 14 GLEN                      2:52.46
   6  Stenning, Faye                14 GLEN                      2:52.92
   7  Wang, Heidi                   13 UC Swim Club              2:54.31
   8  McPhee, Allison               13 UC Swim Club              2:55.32
   9  Toth, Courtney                13 KSC                       2:55.35
  10  Dickson, Brianne              13 COMET                     2:56.98
  11  Sinnett, Kimberly             14 COMET                     2:57.53
  12  Guy, Julia                    14 Ncsa                      2:59.72
  13  Whyte, Michelle               14 OSWSC                     3:02.76
  14  Christie-Arai, Rebecca        13 Ncsa                      3:03.14
  15  Lagden, Brittany              14 Ncsa                      3:03.19
  16  MacDonald, Keltie             13 Ncsa                      3:03.50
  17  Hughes, Kelsey                13 Ncsa                      3:04.92
  18  Bourque, Simone               13 Ncsa                      3:05.03
  19  Roedel, Courtnei              13 Ncsa                      3:05.27
  20  Stoker, Melissa               13 KSC                       3:05.34
  21  Jochelson, Thea               13 KSC                       3:05.59
  22  Atkin, Kelsey                 14 COMET                     3:06.20
  23  Richardson, Paige             13 CASC                      3:06.72
  24  Edwards, Lauren               13 CASC                      3:06.73
  25  Sahebkar, Parvoneh            13 UC Swim Club              3:06.73
  26  Zimmer, Jenny                 14 COMET                     3:07.78
  27  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club              3:08.94
  28  Markland, Paige               14 UC Swim Club              3:11.52
  29  Guiltner, Kelsey              14 COMET                     3:11.66
  30  Kryschuk, Caitlin             13 UC Swim Club              3:11.68
  31  Stockall, Holly               13 UC Swim Club              3:12.73
  32  McGuinness, Jenny             13 UC Swim Club              3:15.04
  33  Kalin, Kristy                 14 CASC                      3:15.77
  34  Clement, Sara                 13 CASC                      3:16.41
  35  Robertson, Jessica            13 CASC                      3:21.36
  36  Suri, Nisha                   14 UC Swim Club              3:24.85
  37  Boutin, Angela                13 COMET                     3:25.78
  38  Gjerlaug, Emily               13 Lasc                      3:27.62
  39  Learning, Jodie               13 Ncsa                      3:28.00
  40  Ng, Lexi                      13 CASC                      3:29.44
  41  Thomas, Jenna                 14 KSC                       3:42.39
  42  Galloway, Lauren              13 CASC                      3:43.04
  43  Brozic, Lauren                13 CASC                      3:43.85
  44  Storm, Nadine                 13 UC Swim Club              3:59.99
  45  Winger, Laura                 13 UC Swim Club              3:59.99
  46  Roa, Lina                     14 UC Swim Club              4:15.00
 Prelims  15 & Over
   1  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club              2:45.00
   2  Urton, Dani                   15 GLEN                      2:50.09
   3  Mackey, Danielle              15 CASC                      2:51.19
   4  Dodge, Aimee                  15 UC Swim Club              2:54.18
   5  Penner, Dana                  15 UC Swim Club              2:56.56
   6  Bryden, Heather               18 Ncsa                      3:02.87
 Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  13-14
   1  Dunn, PJ                      14 GLEN                      2:48.97
   2  Saltesz, Matthew              13 KSC                       2:50.61
   3  Naccarato, Garrett            14 OSWSC                     2:52.53
   4  Fung, Ian                     13 CASC                      2:53.52
   5  Brown, Casey                  13 Ncsa                      2:56.62
   6  Kelemen, Daniel               14 CASC                      3:00.15
   7  Nicol, Jeffrey                13 Lasc                      3:00.89
   8  Bedard-Porter, Charles        14 COMET                     3:02.15
   9  Topolnisky, Owen              13 Lasc                      3:05.00
  10  Schwarz, Adam                 13 CASC                      3:05.62
  11  Garner, Mathieu               14 CASC                      3:09.02
  12  Zhong, John                   13 KSC                       3:10.99
  13  Whyte, Logan                  13 OSWSC                     3:15.00
  14  Simonson, Matt                14 UC Swim Club              3:16.10
  15  Hardy, Clarke                 13 Ncsa                           NT
 Prelims  15 & Over
   1  Carter, Steven                16 UC Swim Club              2:24.84
   2  Bryden, Jordan                17 Ncsa                      2:29.01
   3  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              2:30.38
   4  Dumba, Dustyn                 15 UC Swim Club              2:38.33
   5  Buckland, Robert              16 COMET                     2:40.56
   6  Jaeger, Cam                   16 COMET                     2:46.07
   7  Phan, Thi                     15 UC Swim Club              3:59.99
 Event 5  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  10 & Under
   1  Whitaker, Brooke               9 CASC                        41.10
   2  Wei, Queenie                  10 UC Swim Club                42.24
   3  MacLeod, Kari                 10 UC Swim Club                42.56
   4  Marcakova, Monika             10 UC Swim Club                43.00
   5  Campbell, Alexandra           10 KSC                         43.62
   6  Karperien, Chantel            10 CASC                        43.64
   7  Thomas, Megan                 10 KSC                         44.63
   8  Davis, Sabrina                10 UC Swim Club                45.09
   9  Kemeri, Anna                   9 UC Swim Club                45.13
  10  Slotboom, Megan                9 CASC                        45.20
  11  Kryschuk, Michelle            10 UC Swim Club                45.26
  12  John, Stephanie               10 UC Swim Club                45.75
  13  Lata, Sydney                  10 CASC                        45.93
  14  Hildebrand, Alyssa            10 UC Swim Club                45.95
  15  Vanleeuwen, Jessica           10 CASC                        46.29
  16  Kuppe, Meghan                 10 UC Swim Club                46.70
  17  Rooney, Tyra                   8 CASC                        47.37
  18  Schmidt, Michaela A           10 UC Swim Club                47.63
  19  Chernos, Hannah               10 CASC                        47.70
  20  Mackley, Madison               9 CASC                        47.90
  21  Johnston, Rebecca             10 CASC                        48.27
  22  Chae, Boyeon                   9 UC Swim Club                48.39
  23  Jones, Carling                 9 UC Swim Club                49.38
  24  Bayne, Allison                10 CASC                        49.51
  25  Richardson, Rosalyn           10 CASC                        50.37
  26  King, Jessica                  9 CASC                        51.49
  27  Melnychuk, Samantha            9 CASC                        52.01
  28  Davies, Stefanie               9 UC Swim Club                52.16
  29  Leach, Sadie                  10 UC Swim Club                52.60
  30  Chowanetz, Celeina            10 CASC                        52.73
  31  Cornhill, Aidan               10 CASC                        52.94
  32  Mills, Emily                  10 CASC                        53.00
  33  Lui, Veronica                  7 CASC                        53.18
  34  Stadnyk, Anastasia             9 CASC                        54.10
  35  Waldhauser, Katrina           10 CASC                        55.86
  36  Dallas, Emily                 10 CASC                        56.32
  37  Virginillo, Dawn               8 KSC                         56.59
  38  Dmowski, Dominique             8 CASC                        56.80
  39  Broddy, Amy                   10 CASC                        57.97
  40  Winger, Natalie                9 UC Swim Club              1:10.00
  41  Doucette, Molly               10 UC Swim Club              1:15.00
 Prelims  11-12
   1  Leong, Ashley                 12 CASC                        36.41
   2  Guest, Duran                  12 UC Swim Club                38.84
   3  Grindle, Jenna                12 UC Swim Club                39.06
   4  Thibault, Kaitlyn             12 CASC                        39.10
   5  Garrison, Nadine              12 UC Swim Club                39.97
   6  Wong, Tina                    11 CASC                        40.69
   7  Bannatyne, Rachel             12 CASC                        40.90
   8  Beatty, Jenna                 12 CASC                        41.26
   9  Wood, Alana                   11 CASC                        41.76
  10  Wenaas, Kaylee                12 UC Swim Club                41.83
  11  John, Sydney                  12 KSC                         42.14
  12  Boll, Jessica                 11 UC Swim Club                42.45
  13  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club                42.51
  14  Stauft, Nicole                11 KSC                         42.58
  15  Stoddart, Madeliene           11 KSC                         42.77
  16  Krywitsky, Emily              11 CASC                        42.98
  17  McGinn, Erica                 11 Lasc                        43.24
  18  Chan, Stephanie               11 UC Swim Club                43.42
  19  Perera, Nicola                12 CASC                        44.69
  20  Lane, Bethany                 11 CASC                        45.00
  21  Sauverwald, Heather           12 CASC                        45.21
  22  Mason, Sarah                  11 UC Swim Club                45.22
  23  Jacques, Alyssa               12 CASC                        45.50
  24  Leach, Naomi                  11 UC Swim Club                46.23
  25  Broddy, Meaghan               11 CASC                        46.62
  26  Mills, Kelsey                 12 CASC                        46.73
  27  Ruissen, Geri                 11 KSC                         47.19
  28  Carswell, Ashley              12 CASC                        47.95
  29  Smallman, Marian              11 UC Swim Club                48.20
  30  Parker, Adison                11 CASC                        49.62
  31  Exner, Jenelle                12 CASC                        50.01
  32  Pedulla, Sasha                11 CASC                        50.20
  33  Bramer, Sarah                 11 CASC                        51.00
  34  Sampson, Megan                11 UC Swim Club                51.10
  35  Manning, Carly                11 KSC                         52.65
 Event 6  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Backstroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  10 & Under
   1  Bromfield, David              10 UC Swim Club                38.70
   2  Nelson, Kevin                  9 CASC                        39.62
   3  Czyz, Vincent                 10 UC Swim Club                39.64
   4  Ogg, Mason                    10 CASC                        40.33
   5  Brown, Griffin                10 CASC                        42.69
   6  Eggen, Robert                 10 UC Swim Club                43.00
   7  Konyves, Tiha                 10 Lasc                        43.10
   8  Toth, Christopher             10 KSC                         43.74
   9  Darowski, Kuba                10 CASC                        43.96
  10  Chen, Jack                    10 UC Swim Club                43.96
  11  Abdellatif, Youssef            9 CASC                        44.50
  12  Thumwood, Devon                9 CASC                        44.53
  13  Burke, Martin                  9 UC Swim Club                44.99
  14  Draycott, Hayden              10 UC Swim Club                45.91
  15  Ostrom, Derek                 10 UC Swim Club                46.80
  16  Stauft, Daniel                 9 KSC                         47.10
  17  Randshuizen, Jacques          10 UC Swim Club                47.33
  18  Large, Shawn                   8 CASC                        47.51
  19  Mackie, Philip                10 KSC                         48.23
  20  Mills, Corey                  10 CASC                        48.58
  21  Roestel, Michael               9 CASC                        48.68
  22  Lindsay, Evan                 10 CASC                        49.33
  23  Wood, Russell                  9 CASC                        50.99
  24  McLachlan, Brendon             9 CASC                        51.30
  25  Bartel, Mason                  9 CASC                        53.50
  26  Dunbar, Luke                   9 KSC                         56.29
  27  Woodhouse, Zachary             9 CASC                        56.44
 Prelims  11-12
   1  McAtee, Gavin                 12 CASC                        39.50
   2  Maxey, Connor                 12 CASC                        39.61
   3  Stewart, Scott                12 CASC                        40.04
   4  Thiessen, Nathan              12 CASC                        40.24
   5  Morden, Eric                  12 UC Swim Club                40.37
   6  Bennett, David                11 CASC                        41.73
   7  Hanna, Roger                  12 UC Swim Club                42.16
   8  Roles, Michael                12 CASC                        42.48
   9  Nickerson, Kevin              12 KSC                         42.68
  10  Toth, Cameron                 12 KSC                         42.98
  11  Lui, Alister                  11 CASC                        44.04
  12  Quinlan, Liam                 12 Lasc                        44.10
  13  Jones, Matthew                11 UC Swim Club                44.85
  14  Krebs, Jesse                  12 CASC                        45.63
  15  Krywitsky, Tom                11 CASC                        46.11
  16  McAtee, Dylan                 11 CASC                        46.91
  17  Ford, Matt                    11 KSC                         48.59
  18  Dunbar, James                 11 KSC                         51.34
  19  Winger, Andrew                12 UC Swim Club                55.00
 Event 7  Girls 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  13-14
   1  Timmons, Natalie              14 CASC                        35.50
   2  Bolzon, Jaclyn                14 CASC                        37.40
   3  Crookes, Alex                 14 GLEN                        37.70
   4  Stenning, Faye                14 GLEN                        38.44
   5  Miller, Jena                  13 CASC                        38.49
   6  Walsh, Meghan                 14 COMET                       38.84
   7  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club                39.24
   8  Horvath, Julia                14 CASC                        39.25
   9  Edwards, Lauren               13 CASC                        39.45
  10  Sinnett, Kimberly             14 COMET                       39.59
  11  Kryschuk, Caitlin             13 UC Swim Club                40.52
  12  Robertson, Jessica            13 CASC                        40.86
  13  Stockall, Holly               13 UC Swim Club                40.92
  14  McPhee, Allison               13 UC Swim Club                40.99
  15  McGuinness, Jenny             13 UC Swim Club                41.27
  16  Sahebkar, Parvoneh            13 UC Swim Club                41.49
  17  Stoker, Melissa               13 KSC                         41.66
  18  Warters, Kelby                14 GLEN                        41.79
  19  Boutin, Angela                13 COMET                       41.85
  20  Jochelson, Thea               13 KSC                         42.13
  21  Guiltner, Kelsey              14 COMET                       42.28
  22  Clement, Sara                 13 CASC                        42.79
  23  Gjerlaug, Emily               13 Lasc                        43.13
  24  Thomas, Jenna                 14 KSC                         43.20
  25  Ng, Lexi                      13 CASC                        43.60
  26  Zimmer, Jenny                 14 COMET                       45.78
  27  Markland, Paige               14 UC Swim Club                46.10
  28  Atkin, Kelsey                 14 COMET                       47.48
  29  Brozic, Lauren                13 CASC                        47.68
  30  Galloway, Lauren              13 CASC                        48.54
  31  Roa, Lina                     14 UC Swim Club                55.00
  32  Sampson, Paige                13 UC Swim Club              1:11.51
  33  McKiernan, Breege             13 UC Swim Club              1:20.00
 Prelims  15 & Over
   1  Melenka, Stephanie            15 CASC                        34.19
   2  Brozic, Danielle              15 CASC                        34.53
   3  Mctavish, Ali                 15 CASC                        34.89
   4  Urton, Dani                   15 GLEN                        35.49
   5  Dodge, Aimee                  15 UC Swim Club                37.45
   6  Croucher, Gillian             15 CASC                        38.39
   7  Penner, Dana                  15 UC Swim Club                39.67
 Event 8  Boys 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Backstroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  13-14
   1  Dunn, PJ                      14 GLEN                        34.48
   2  Kelemen, Daniel               14 CASC                        36.04
   3  Saltesz, Matthew              13 KSC                         36.33
   4  Bennett, Matthew              13 CASC                        36.42
   5  Fung, Ian                     13 CASC                        37.63
   6  Robbins, Kyle                 13 CASC                        38.32
   7  Schwarz, Adam                 13 CASC                        38.92
   8  Bedard-Porter, Charles        14 COMET                       39.48
   9  Garner, Mathieu               14 CASC                        39.82
  10  Simonson, Matt                14 UC Swim Club                41.84
  11  Zhong, John                   13 KSC                         42.40
  12  Nickel, Colton                13 OSWSC                       51.09
 Prelims  15 & Over
   1  Leach, Thorin                 16 CASC                        32.96
   2  Lindsay, Trevor               16 CASC                        34.80
   3  Apperley, Justin              15 CASC                        34.82
   4  Buckland, Robert              16 COMET                       35.26
   5  Fung, Andrew                  16 CASC                        35.96
   6  Dumba, Dustyn                 15 UC Swim Club                36.31
   7  Jaeger, Cam                   16 COMET                       42.56
   8  Phan, Thi                     15 UC Swim Club                51.39
 Event 9  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 10 & Under
   1  Campbell, Alexandra           10 KSC                       1:31.88
   2  Snodgrass, Brooklynn           9 CASC                      1:32.25
   3  Loyola, Danyelle              10 Ncsa                      1:33.82
   4  Beveridge, Allison            10 UC Swim Club              1:36.28
   5  Wei, Queenie                  10 UC Swim Club              1:36.47
   6  Schmidt, Michaela A           10 UC Swim Club              1:40.58
   7  Chae, Boyeon                   9 UC Swim Club              1:55.00
   8  Kemeri, Anna                   9 UC Swim Club              2:05.00
   9  Scott, Erin                    9 UC Swim Club              2:30.00
  10  Deliu, Lisa                   10 UC Swim Club              3:00.00
 11-12
   1  McElheran, Alisha             12 Ncsa                      1:25.74
   2  Leong, Ashley                 12 CASC                      1:36.15
   3  Beatty, Jenna                 12 CASC                      1:36.22
   4  Long, Shelley                 11 Ncsa                      1:36.41
   5  Wood, Alana                   11 CASC                      1:36.97
   6  Bannatyne, Rachel             12 CASC                      1:37.29
   7  Turner, Kristen               11 Lasc                      1:38.35
   8  Wong, Tina                    11 CASC                      1:38.98
   9  Sauverwald, Heather           12 CASC                      1:39.06
  10  Jacques, Alyssa               12 CASC                      1:40.16
  11  Reynolds, Vicki               11 Ncsa                      1:43.88
  12  Scheffelmaier, Jordan         11 Ncsa                      1:43.96
  13  Burns, Sabine                 12 KSC                       1:46.23
  14  Murphy, Jillian               11 KSC                       1:47.82
  15  Hopkins, Victoria             12 Ncsa                      1:48.61
  16  Salami, Eniola                11 Ncsa                      1:50.51
  17  Brown, Meghan                 11 Ncsa                      1:51.15
  18  Stoddart, Madeliene           11 KSC                       1:51.77
  19  Stauft, Nicole                11 KSC                       1:53.24
  20  Perera, Nicola                12 CASC                      1:55.12
 Event 10  Boys 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 10 & Under
   1  Ogg, Mason                    10 CASC                      1:20.13
   2  Czyz, Vincent                 10 UC Swim Club              1:32.52
   3  Nelson, Kevin                  9 CASC                      1:39.91
   4  Toth, Christopher             10 KSC                       1:42.21
   5  Bromfield, David              10 UC Swim Club              1:45.00
   6  Draycott, Hayden              10 UC Swim Club              1:50.09
   7  Hardy, Clayton                10 Ncsa                      2:05.98
   8  Randshuizen, Jacques          10 UC Swim Club              2:10.00
   9  Chen, Jack                    10 UC Swim Club              2:30.00
 11-12
   1  Toth, Cameron                 12 KSC                       1:28.90
   2  Stewart, Scott                12 CASC                      1:29.85
   3  Ferguson, David               12 Ncsa                      1:31.47
   4  Morden, Eric                  12 UC Swim Club              1:34.68
   5  McAtee, Gavin                 12 CASC                      1:35.80
   6  Nickerson, Kevin              12 KSC                       1:37.25
   7  Murphy, Brennan               12 KSC                       1:38.73
   8  Mak, Anthony                  11 UC Swim Club              1:38.75
   9  Thiessen, Nathan              12 CASC                      1:42.96
  10  Nicol, Alastair               12 Lasc                      1:47.55
 Event 11  Girls 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 13-14
   1  Walsh, Meghan                 14 COMET                     1:19.30
   2  Toth, Courtney                13 KSC                       1:19.63
   3  Dickson, Brianne              13 COMET                     1:23.16
   4  Large, Amanda                 13 CASC                      1:23.79
   5  Guy, Julia                    14 Ncsa                      1:24.38
   6  Horvath, Julia                14 CASC                      1:25.42
   7  Sinnett, Kimberly             14 COMET                     1:25.87
   8  Miller, Jena                  13 CASC                      1:26.75
   9  Christie-Arai, Rebecca        13 Ncsa                      1:27.84
  10  Gjerlaug, Emily               13 Lasc                      1:28.51
  11  Keyser, Catie                 14 GLEN                      1:30.87
  12  Learning, Jodie               13 Ncsa                      1:30.91
  13  Stoker, Melissa               13 KSC                       1:31.60
  14  MacDonald, Keltie             13 Ncsa                      1:32.54
  15  Bourque, Simone               13 Ncsa                      1:32.59
  16  Lagden, Brittany              14 Ncsa                      1:32.79
  17  Jochelson, Thea               13 KSC                       1:36.00
  18  Hughes, Kelsey                13 Ncsa                      1:37.76
  19  Atkin, Kelsey                 14 COMET                     1:38.40
  20  Robertson, Jessica            13 CASC                      1:38.50
  21  Stenning, Faye                14 GLEN                      1:40.08
  22  Guiltner, Kelsey              14 COMET                     1:40.29
  23  Kalin, Kristy                 14 CASC                      1:43.10
  24  Roedel, Courtnei              13 Ncsa                      1:43.46
  25  Boutin, Angela                13 COMET                     1:43.56
  26  Zimmer, Jenny                 14 COMET                     1:45.97
  27  Thomas, Jenna                 14 KSC                       2:02.76
  28  Suri, Nisha                   14 UC Swim Club              2:30.00
 15 & Over
   1  Melenka, Stephanie            15 CASC                      1:13.37
   2  Brozic, Danielle              15 CASC                      1:15.77
   3  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club              1:19.32
   4  Urton, Dani                   15 GLEN                      1:22.06
   5  Croucher, Gillian             15 CASC                      1:22.83
   6  Penner, Dana                  15 UC Swim Club              1:23.14
   7  Mackey, Danielle              15 CASC                      1:24.60
   8  Dodge, Aimee                  15 UC Swim Club              1:26.85
   9  Bryden, Heather               18 Ncsa                      1:33.09
 Event 12  Boys 13 & Over 100 SC Meter Butterfly
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 13-14
   1  Naccarato, Garrett            14 OSWSC                     1:19.23
   2  Robbins, Kyle                 13 CASC                      1:19.67
   3  Saltesz, Matthew              13 KSC                       1:22.03
   4  Nicol, Jeffrey                13 Lasc                      1:29.18
   5  Zhong, John                   13 KSC                       1:29.43
   6  Whyte, Logan                  13 OSWSC                     1:30.00
   7  Brown, Casey                  13 Ncsa                      1:32.17
   8  Bedard-Porter, Charles        14 COMET                     1:42.63
   9  Hardy, Clarke                 13 Ncsa                           NT
 15 & Over
   1  Carter, Steven                16 UC Swim Club              1:07.68
   2  Buckland, Robert              16 COMET                     1:07.76
   3  Bryden, Jordan                17 Ncsa                      1:08.24
   4  Jaeger, Cam                   16 COMET                     1:09.10
   5  Fung, Andrew                  16 CASC                      1:11.22
   6  Leach, Thorin                 16 CASC                      1:12.23
   7  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              1:17.34
   8  Apperley, Justin              15 CASC                      1:20.66
 Event 13  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  10 & Under
   1  Beveridge, Allison            10 UC Swim Club                43.96
   2  Marcakova, Monika             10 UC Swim Club                44.59
   3  Snodgrass, Brooklynn           9 CASC                        45.85
   4  Karperien, Chantel            10 CASC                        46.64
   5  MacLeod, Kari                 10 UC Swim Club                48.88
   6  John, Stephanie               10 UC Swim Club                50.28
   7  Thomas, Megan                 10 KSC                         50.41
   8  Mills, Emily                  10 CASC                        50.88
   9  Johnston, Rebecca             10 CASC                        51.27
  10  Schmidt, Michaela A           10 UC Swim Club                51.61
  11  Davis, Sabrina                10 UC Swim Club                51.62
  12  Hildebrand, Alyssa            10 UC Swim Club                52.30
  13  Chae, Boyeon                   9 UC Swim Club                52.34
  14  Wei, Queenie                  10 UC Swim Club                52.52
  15  Kuppe, Meghan                 10 UC Swim Club                52.64
  16  Deliu, Lisa                   10 UC Swim Club                52.90
  17  Lata, Sydney                  10 CASC                        53.16
  18  Scott, Erin                    9 UC Swim Club                53.98
  19  Slotboom, Megan                9 CASC                        54.80
  20  King, Jessica                  9 CASC                        56.25
  21  Cornhill, Aidan               10 CASC                        56.32
  22  Richardson, Rosalyn           10 CASC                        56.62
  23  Kemeri, Anna                   9 UC Swim Club                57.87
  24  Chowanetz, Celeina            10 CASC                        57.91
  25  Chernos, Hannah               10 CASC                        58.13
  26  Stadnyk, Anastasia             9 CASC                      1:00.54
  27  Bayne, Allison                10 CASC                      1:01.10
  28  Leach, Sadie                  10 UC Swim Club              1:01.19
  29  Dallas, Emily                 10 CASC                      1:01.38
  30  Waldhauser, Katrina           10 CASC                      1:02.62
  31  Lui, Veronica                  7 CASC                      1:03.04
  32  Davies, Stefanie               9 UC Swim Club              1:03.47
  33  Vanleeuwen, Jessica           10 CASC                      1:04.90
  34  Dmowski, Dominique             8 CASC                      1:06.30
  35  Mackley, Madison               9 CASC                      1:09.58
  36  Virginillo, Dawn               8 KSC                       1:09.93
  37  Doucette, Molly               10 UC Swim Club              1:13.58
  38  Winger, Natalie                9 UC Swim Club              1:15.00
  39  Melnychuk, Samantha            9 CASC                      1:19.44
 Prelims  11-12
   1  Thibault, Kaitlyn             12 CASC                        44.67
   2  Bannatyne, Rachel             12 CASC                        44.67
   3  Leong, Ashley                 12 CASC                        46.60
   4  Wenaas, Kaylee                12 UC Swim Club                46.83
   5  Sampson, Megan                11 UC Swim Club                46.84
   6  Stauft, Nicole                11 KSC                         47.66
   7  Guest, Duran                  12 UC Swim Club                47.87
   8  Turner, Kristen               11 Lasc                        48.20
   9  Wong, Tina                    11 CASC                        48.57
  10  Beatty, Jenna                 12 CASC                        48.73
  11  John, Sydney                  12 KSC                         48.75
  12  Murphy, Jillian               11 KSC                         50.47
  13  Lane, Bethany                 11 CASC                        51.00
  14  Exner, Jenelle                12 CASC                        51.01
  15  Broddy, Meaghan               11 CASC                        51.04
  16  Ruissen, Geri                 11 KSC                         51.42
  17  Krywitsky, Emily              11 CASC                        51.50
  18  Chan, Stephanie               11 UC Swim Club                51.63
  19  McGinn, Erica                 11 Lasc                        51.81
  20  Mills, Kelsey                 12 CASC                        51.89
  21  Perera, Nicola                12 CASC                        52.14
  22  Carswell, Ashley              12 CASC                        53.36
  23  Burns, Sabine                 12 KSC                         53.41
  24  Wood, Alana                   11 CASC                        53.70
  25  Mason, Sarah                  11 UC Swim Club                54.41
  26  Parker, Adison                11 CASC                        56.99
  27  Pedulla, Sasha                11 CASC                        57.99
  28  Kalancha, Kayley              11 KSC                         58.32
  29  Jacques, Alyssa               12 CASC                        58.92
  30  Manning, Carly                11 KSC                       1:02.44
  31  Smallman, Marian              11 UC Swim Club              1:03.46
  32  Bramer, Sarah                 11 CASC                      1:06.34
 Event 14  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  10 & Under
   1  Darowski, Kuba                10 CASC                        46.58
   2  Konyves, Tiha                 10 Lasc                        47.61
   3  Eggen, Robert                 10 UC Swim Club                48.00
   4  Ostrom, Derek                 10 UC Swim Club                50.20
   5  Burke, Martin                  9 UC Swim Club                50.79
   6  Draycott, Hayden              10 UC Swim Club                51.95
   7  Stauft, Daniel                 9 KSC                         52.91
   8  Mackie, Philip                10 KSC                         53.93
   9  Brown, Griffin                10 CASC                        54.88
  10  Bartel, Mason                  9 CASC                        56.76
  11  Thumwood, Devon                9 CASC                      1:01.43
  12  McLachlan, Brendon             9 CASC                      1:02.03
  13  Wood, Russell                  9 CASC                      1:02.99
  14  Large, Shawn                   8 CASC                      1:03.99
  15  Woodhouse, Zachary             9 CASC                      1:05.94
  16  Dunbar, Luke                   9 KSC                       1:08.38
 Prelims  11-12
   1  Nicol, Alastair               12 Lasc                        43.05
   2  McAtee, Gavin                 12 CASC                        43.42
   3  Lui, Alister                  11 CASC                        44.18
   4  Jones, Matthew                11 UC Swim Club                46.55
   5  Hanna, Roger                  12 UC Swim Club                48.62
   6  Bennett, David                11 CASC                        50.05
   7  Roles, Michael                12 CASC                        50.28
   8  Mak, Anthony                  11 UC Swim Club                50.32
   9  McAtee, Dylan                 11 CASC                        51.39
  10  Murphy, Brennan               12 KSC                         52.54
  11  Quinlan, Liam                 12 Lasc                        53.36
  12  Krebs, Jesse                  12 CASC                        55.00
  13  Winger, Andrew                12 UC Swim Club                55.00
  14  Maxey, Connor                 12 CASC                        56.65
  15  Krywitsky, Tom                11 CASC                        57.49
  16  Dunbar, James                 11 KSC                       1:07.75
 Event 15  Girls 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  13-14
   1  Keyser, Catie                 14 GLEN                        37.65
   2  McPhee, Allison               13 UC Swim Club                39.36
   3  Walsh, Meghan                 14 COMET                       40.16
   4  Toth, Courtney                13 KSC                         41.27
   5  Crookes, Alex                 14 GLEN                        41.49
   6  Warters, Kelby                14 GLEN                        42.11
   7  Timmons, Natalie              14 CASC                        42.22
   8  Edwards, Lauren               13 CASC                        42.40
   9  Large, Amanda                 13 CASC                        42.44
  10  Zimmer, Jenny                 14 COMET                       42.52
  11  Wang, Heidi                   13 UC Swim Club                42.55
  12  Whyte, Michelle               14 OSWSC                       42.68
  13  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club                43.29
  14  Sahebkar, Parvoneh            13 UC Swim Club                43.94
  15  Sinnett, Kimberly             14 COMET                       44.04
  16  Atkin, Kelsey                 14 COMET                       44.29
  17  Ng, Lexi                      13 CASC                        45.28
  18  Richardson, Paige             13 CASC                        45.52
  19  Miller, Jena                  13 CASC                        46.69
  20  Dickson, Brianne              13 COMET                       46.99
  21  Bolzon, Jaclyn                14 CASC                        47.92
  22  Clement, Sara                 13 CASC                        48.43
  23  Stockall, Holly               13 UC Swim Club                49.37
  24  Markland, Paige               14 UC Swim Club                50.28
  25  Galloway, Lauren              13 CASC                        51.27
  26  Guiltner, Kelsey              14 COMET                       54.29
  27  Horvath, Julia                14 CASC                        54.83
  28  Boutin, Angela                13 COMET                       55.89
  29  Kalin, Kristy                 14 CASC                        57.50
  30  Brozic, Lauren                13 CASC                        57.88
  31  Storm, Nadine                 13 UC Swim Club                59.99
  32  Winger, Laura                 13 UC Swim Club                59.99
  33  McKiernan, Breege             13 UC Swim Club              1:30.00
 Prelims  15 & Over
   1  Brozic, Danielle              15 CASC                        41.29
   2  Croucher, Gillian             15 CASC                        42.73
   3  Mctavish, Ali                 15 CASC                        43.23
 Event 16  Boys 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Breaststroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  13-14
   1  Bennett, Matthew              13 CASC                        42.40
   2  Simonson, Matt                14 UC Swim Club                44.53
   3  Nicol, Jeffrey                13 Lasc                        44.64
   4  Whyte, Logan                  13 OSWSC                       45.00
   5  Robbins, Kyle                 13 CASC                        47.21
   6  Garner, Mathieu               14 CASC                        47.37
   7  Schwarz, Adam                 13 CASC                        47.63
   8  Bedard-Porter, Charles        14 COMET                       47.70
   9  Topolnisky, Owen              13 Lasc                        48.47
  10  Dunn, PJ                      14 GLEN                        49.96
  11  Nickel, Colton                13 OSWSC                       51.18
  12  Kelemen, Daniel               14 CASC                        52.36
 Prelims  15 & Over
   1  Dumba, Dustyn                 15 UC Swim Club                36.28
   2  Apperley, Justin              15 CASC                        38.18
   3  Lindsay, Trevor               16 CASC                        39.36
   4  Fung, Andrew                  16 CASC                        41.84
   5  Jaeger, Cam                   16 COMET                       45.89
   6  Buckland, Robert              16 COMET                       45.96
   7  Phan, Thi                     15 UC Swim Club                49.77
 Event 17  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 10 & Under
   1  Beveridge, Allison            10 UC Swim Club              2:45.61
   2  Campbell, Alexandra           10 KSC                       2:55.87
   3  Loyola, Danyelle              10 Ncsa                      2:58.69
   4  Deliu, Lisa                   10 UC Swim Club              3:05.11
   5  MacLeod, Kari                 10 UC Swim Club              3:06.57
   6  Jones, Carling                 9 UC Swim Club              3:09.66
   7  Marcakova, Monika             10 UC Swim Club              3:10.95
   8  Kryschuk, Michelle            10 UC Swim Club              3:11.56
   9  Thomas, Megan                 10 KSC                       3:14.70
  10  Davis, Sabrina                10 UC Swim Club              3:15.75
  11  Chernos, Hannah               10 CASC                      3:28.00
  12  Rooney, Tyra                   8 CASC                      3:33.61
  13  Slotboom, Megan                9 CASC                      3:35.49
  14  John, Stephanie               10 UC Swim Club              3:45.00
  15  Davies, Stefanie               9 UC Swim Club              3:46.56
  16  Scott, Erin                    9 UC Swim Club              3:51.53
  17  Winger, Natalie                9 UC Swim Club              4:20.00
  18  Doucette, Molly               10 UC Swim Club              4:45.00
 11-12
   1  Guest, Duran                  12 UC Swim Club              2:38.35
   2  Thibault, Kaitlyn             12 CASC                      2:39.11
   3  Garrison, Nadine              12 UC Swim Club              2:43.97
   4  Stoddart, Madeliene           11 KSC                       2:44.45
   5  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club              2:45.47
   6  McElheran, Alisha             12 Ncsa                      2:48.32
   7  Grindle, Jenna                12 UC Swim Club              2:50.17
   8  Wood, Alana                   11 CASC                      2:51.38
   9  Wenaas, Kaylee                12 UC Swim Club              2:55.05
  10  McGinn, Erica                 11 Lasc                      2:57.55
  11  John, Sydney                  12 KSC                       2:57.99
  12  Sauverwald, Heather           12 CASC                      2:59.49
  13  Reynolds, Vicki               11 Ncsa                      2:59.64
  14  Hopkins, Victoria             12 Ncsa                      3:00.36
  15  Boll, Jessica                 11 UC Swim Club              3:01.93
  16  Broddy, Meaghan               11 CASC                      3:02.23
  17  Long, Shelley                 11 Ncsa                      3:03.19
  18  Murphy, Jillian               11 KSC                       3:06.83
  19  Brown, Meghan                 11 Ncsa                      3:08.10
  20  Leach, Naomi                  11 UC Swim Club              3:10.43
  21  Ruissen, Geri                 11 KSC                       3:11.38
  22  Salami, Eniola                11 Ncsa                      3:11.45
  23  Carswell, Ashley              12 CASC                      3:11.48
  24  Burns, Sabine                 12 KSC                       3:13.19
  25  Scheffelmaier, Jordan         11 Ncsa                      3:18.35
  26  Chan, Stephanie               11 UC Swim Club              3:34.97
  27  Kalancha, Kayley              11 KSC                       3:40.56
  28  Sampson, Megan                11 UC Swim Club              4:15.00
 Event 18  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 10 & Under
   1  Darowski, Kuba                10 CASC                      3:00.68
   2  Chen, Jack                    10 UC Swim Club              3:05.26
   3  Abdellatif, Youssef            9 CASC                      3:06.99
   4  Mackie, Philip                10 KSC                       3:08.20
   5  Burke, Martin                  9 UC Swim Club              3:08.84
   6  Draycott, Hayden              10 UC Swim Club              3:09.93
   7  Stauft, Daniel                 9 KSC                       3:11.11
   8  Toth, Christopher             10 KSC                       3:18.80
   9  Konyves, Tiha                 10 Lasc                      3:20.00
  10  Lindsay, Evan                 10 CASC                      3:25.60
  11  Hardy, Clayton                10 Ncsa                      3:26.46
  12  Randshuizen, Jacques          10 UC Swim Club              3:31.12
  13  Mills, Corey                  10 CASC                      3:34.68
  14  Roestel, Michael               9 CASC                      3:55.99
  15  Bartel, Mason                  9 CASC                      4:13.52
 11-12
   1  Stewart, Scott                12 CASC                      2:42.79
   2  Nickerson, Kevin              12 KSC                       2:43.02
   3  Ferguson, David               12 Ncsa                      2:47.71
   4  Murphy, Brennan               12 KSC                       2:48.93
   5  Bennett, David                11 CASC                      2:49.55
   6  Quinlan, Liam                 12 Lasc                      2:49.81
   7  Jones, Matthew                11 UC Swim Club              2:51.01
   8  Nicol, Alastair               12 Lasc                      2:52.10
   9  Lui, Alister                  11 CASC                      3:03.03
  10  Maxey, Connor                 12 CASC                      3:03.82
  11  Toth, Cameron                 12 KSC                       3:04.73
  12  Mak, Anthony                  11 UC Swim Club              3:07.86
  13  Hanna, Roger                  12 UC Swim Club              3:08.73
  14  Ford, Matt                    11 KSC                       3:55.91
  15  Winger, Andrew                12 UC Swim Club              3:59.99
 Event 19  Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 13-14
   1  Stenning, Faye                14 GLEN                      2:28.96
   2  Bolzon, Jaclyn                14 CASC                      2:29.87
   3  Dickson, Brianne              13 COMET                     2:32.65
   4  Keyser, Catie                 14 GLEN                      2:37.07
   5  Crookes, Alex                 14 GLEN                      2:38.04
   6  Kryschuk, Caitlin             13 UC Swim Club              2:39.44
   7  Guy, Julia                    14 Ncsa                      2:39.72
   8  Warters, Kelby                14 GLEN                      2:40.00
   9  Roedel, Courtnei              13 Ncsa                      2:40.05
  10  Lagden, Brittany              14 Ncsa                      2:40.06
  11  McGuinness, Jenny             13 UC Swim Club              2:40.32
  12  Christie-Arai, Rebecca        13 Ncsa                      2:40.47
  13  Toth, Courtney                13 KSC                       2:40.64
  14  Wang, Heidi                   13 UC Swim Club              2:41.60
  15  Jochelson, Thea               13 KSC                       2:42.66
  16  Bourque, Simone               13 Ncsa                      2:46.58
  17  Markland, Paige               14 UC Swim Club              2:47.13
  18  Stoker, Melissa               13 KSC                       2:47.18
  19  Hughes, Kelsey                13 Ncsa                      2:50.59
  20  Gjerlaug, Emily               13 Lasc                      2:55.13
  21  Robertson, Jessica            13 CASC                      2:55.26
  22  MacDonald, Keltie             13 Ncsa                      2:55.67
  23  Ng, Lexi                      13 CASC                      2:55.92
  24  Learning, Jodie               13 Ncsa                      2:57.94
  25  Stockall, Holly               13 UC Swim Club              3:00.00
  26  Suri, Nisha                   14 UC Swim Club              3:05.01
  27  Thomas, Jenna                 14 KSC                       3:07.32
  28  Brozic, Lauren                13 CASC                      3:27.82
  29  Roa, Lina                     14 UC Swim Club              3:45.00
  30  Storm, Nadine                 13 UC Swim Club              3:49.99
  31  Winger, Laura                 13 UC Swim Club              3:59.99
  32  Sampson, Paige                13 UC Swim Club              5:00.00
 15 & Over
   1  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club              2:20.83
   2  Mctavish, Ali                 15 CASC                      2:26.33
   3  Mackey, Danielle              15 CASC                      2:28.39
   4  Urton, Dani                   15 GLEN                      2:33.29
   5  Dodge, Aimee                  15 UC Swim Club              2:35.12
   6  Bryden, Heather               18 Ncsa                      2:46.17
 Event 20  Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 13-14
   1  Fung, Ian                     13 CASC                      2:25.04
   2  Bennett, Matthew              13 CASC                      2:25.59
   3  Naccarato, Garrett            14 OSWSC                     2:28.61
   4  Saltesz, Matthew              13 KSC                       2:29.31
   5  Dunn, PJ                      14 GLEN                      2:30.48
   6  Brown, Casey                  13 Ncsa                      2:38.28
   7  Simonson, Matt                14 UC Swim Club              2:48.59
   8  Zhong, John                   13 KSC                       2:52.21
   9  Nicol, Jeffrey                13 Lasc                      2:55.41
  10  Topolnisky, Owen              13 Lasc                      3:22.02
  11  Nickel, Colton                13 OSWSC                     3:39.28
  12  Hardy, Clarke                 13 Ncsa                           NT
 15 & Over
   1  Leach, Thorin                 16 CASC                      2:11.50
   2  Bryden, Jordan                17 Ncsa                      2:13.08
   3  Lindsay, Trevor               16 CASC                      2:18.86
   4  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              2:18.87
   5  Phan, Thi                     15 UC Swim Club              3:45.99
 Event 21  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
 ===============================================================================
      Team
 ===============================================================================
 10 & Under
   1  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'A'                                 2:14.98
   2  Killarney Swim Club  W0  'A'                               2:15.38
   3  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'A'                         2:16.33
   4  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'B'                                 2:21.91
   5  Killarney Swim Club  W0  'B'                               2:25.58
   6  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'C'                                 2:27.42
   7  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'B'                         2:28.24
   8  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'D'                                 2:31.43
   9  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'C'                         2:34.63
  10  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'D'                         2:37.13
  11  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'E'                                 2:39.75
  12  Killarney Swim Club  W0  'C'                               2:40.18
  13  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'E'                         2:42.18
  14  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'F'                                 2:45.53
  15  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'F'                         2:49.83
  16  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'G'                                 2:52.85
  17  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'H'                                 2:56.63
  18  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'G'                         2:58.89
  19  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'I'                                 3:06.84
  20  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'J'                                 3:16.26
  21  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'K'                                 3:31.96
  22  Nose Creek Swim Association  W0  'A'                            NT
  23  Nose Creek Swim Association  W0  'B'                            NT
 Event 22  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
 ===============================================================================
      Team
 ===============================================================================
 10 & Under
   1  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'A'                                 2:14.02
   2  Killarney Swim Club  M0  'A'                               2:16.82
   3  Killarney Swim Club  M0  'B'                               2:16.82
   4  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'B'                                 2:18.52
   5  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'C'                                 2:22.29
   6  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  M0  'A'                         2:23.67
   7  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'D'                                 2:29.09
   8  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  M0  'B'                         2:36.40
   9  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'E'                                 2:43.71
  10  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  M0  'C'                         2:47.65
  11  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'F'                                 2:57.78
  12  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'G'                                 3:22.83
 Event 23  Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
 ===============================================================================
      Team
 ===============================================================================
 13-14
   1  Cochrane Comets  W14  'A'                                       NT
 0 & Under
   1  Killarney Swim Club  W0  'A'                               1:50.65
   2  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'A'                                 2:02.28
   3  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'A'                         2:04.40
   4  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'B'                                 2:10.87
   5  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'B'                         2:11.46
   6  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'C'                                 2:18.64
   7  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'C'                         2:20.23
   8  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'D'                                 2:23.78
   9  Nose Creek Swim Association  W0  'A'                            NT
  10  Nose Creek Swim Association  W0  'B'                            NT
  11  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'D'                              NT
 Event 24  Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
 ===============================================================================
      Team
 ===============================================================================
 0 & Under
   1  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'A'                                 1:58.36
   2  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  M0  'A'                         1:59.84
   3  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'B'                                 2:08.96
   4  Killarney Swim Club  M0  'A'                               2:12.71
   5  LA Swim Club  M0  'A'                                      2:21.85
   6  Nose Creek Swim Association  M0  'A'                            NT
 Event 25  Girls 12 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 10 & Under
   1  Snodgrass, Brooklynn           9 CASC                      6:09.38
   2  Loyola, Danyelle              10 Ncsa                      6:20.37
   3  Whitaker, Brooke               9 CASC                      6:22.35
   4  Karperien, Chantel            10 CASC                      6:27.02
   5  MacLeod, Kari                 10 UC Swim Club              6:28.56
   6  Schmidt, Michaela A           10 UC Swim Club              6:39.20
   7  Hildebrand, Alyssa            10 UC Swim Club              6:45.78
   8  Davis, Sabrina                10 UC Swim Club              6:51.17
   9  Campbell, Alexandra           10 KSC                       6:52.11
  10  Kryschuk, Michelle            10 UC Swim Club              6:58.63
  11  Kuppe, Meghan                 10 UC Swim Club              6:59.41
  12  Deliu, Lisa                   10 UC Swim Club              7:08.65
  13  Mackley, Madison               9 CASC                      7:09.99
  14  Kemeri, Anna                   9 UC Swim Club              7:17.87
  15  Johnston, Rebecca             10 CASC                      7:19.80
  16  Jones, Carling                 9 UC Swim Club              7:22.95
  17  Chae, Boyeon                   9 UC Swim Club              7:25.07
  18  Leach, Sadie                  10 UC Swim Club              7:29.74
  19  John, Stephanie               10 UC Swim Club              7:31.00
  20  Davies, Stefanie               9 UC Swim Club              7:32.81
  21  Rooney, Tyra                   8 CASC                      7:33.99
  22  Richardson, Rosalyn           10 CASC                      7:39.99
  23  Cornhill, Aidan               10 CASC                      7:47.92
  24  Bayne, Allison                10 CASC                      7:52.26
  25  Mills, Emily                  10 CASC                      7:58.32
  26  Lui, Veronica                  7 CASC                      8:20.99
  27  Dmowski, Dominique             8 CASC                      8:30.00
  28  Winger, Natalie                9 UC Swim Club              8:30.00
  29  Doucette, Molly               10 UC Swim Club              8:30.39
  30  Chowanetz, Celeina            10 CASC                      8:30.99
  31  Scott, Erin                    9 UC Swim Club              8:38.74
  32  Melnychuk, Samantha            9 CASC                      8:41.99
  33  King, Jessica                  9 CASC                      8:45.99
  34  Virginillo, Dawn               8 KSC                       8:52.29
  35  Chih, Edwina                   8 CASC                      8:57.99
  36  Vanleeuwen, Jessica           10 CASC                      8:57.99
  37  Stadnyk, Anastasia             9 CASC                      9:01.99
  38  Waldhauser, Katrina           10 CASC                      9:03.99
  39  Dallas, Emily                 10 CASC                      9:11.19
 11-12
   1  Guest, Duran                  12 UC Swim Club              5:45.50
   2  Garrison, Nadine              12 UC Swim Club              5:46.22
   3  Thibault, Kaitlyn             12 CASC                      5:56.48
   4  Wood, Alana                   11 CASC                      6:00.30
   5  Stoddart, Madeliene           11 KSC                       6:02.84
   6  Wenaas, Kaylee                12 UC Swim Club              6:04.35
   7  McElheran, Alisha             12 Ncsa                      6:09.33
   8  Bannatyne, Rachel             12 CASC                      6:11.98
   9  Sauverwald, Heather           12 CASC                      6:17.69
  10  Turner, Kristen               11 Lasc                      6:18.57
  11  John, Sydney                  12 KSC                       6:18.76
  12  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club              6:18.80
  13  Long, Shelley                 11 Ncsa                      6:20.20
  14  Boll, Jessica                 11 UC Swim Club              6:24.32
  15  Reynolds, Vicki               11 Ncsa                      6:28.09
  16  Broddy, Meaghan               11 CASC                      6:30.11
  17  Stauft, Nicole                11 KSC                       6:32.38
  18  Murphy, Jillian               11 KSC                       6:33.01
  19  Leach, Naomi                  11 UC Swim Club              6:35.70
  20  Hopkins, Victoria             12 Ncsa                      6:38.79
  21  Burns, Sabine                 12 KSC                       6:39.54
  22  Brown, Meghan                 11 Ncsa                      6:44.40
  23  Ruissen, Geri                 11 KSC                       6:45.14
  24  Scheffelmaier, Jordan         11 Ncsa                      6:55.47
  25  Salami, Eniola                11 Ncsa                      6:58.02
  26  Manning, Carly                11 KSC                       7:02.58
  27  Carswell, Ashley              12 CASC                      7:03.67
  28  Mason, Sarah                  11 UC Swim Club              7:17.31
  29  Jacques, Alyssa               12 CASC                      7:18.90
  30  Bramer, Sarah                 11 CASC                      7:22.70
  31  Parker, Adison                11 CASC                      7:41.30
  32  Chan, Stephanie               11 UC Swim Club              7:42.89
  33  Mills, Kelsey                 12 CASC                      7:47.90
  34  Smallman, Marian              11 UC Swim Club              7:49.99
  35  Perera, Nicola                12 CASC                      7:54.50
  36  Pedulla, Sasha                11 CASC                      7:55.99
  37  Kalancha, Kayley              11 KSC                       7:59.64
  38  Exner, Jenelle                12 CASC                      8:00.00
  39  Sampson, Megan                11 UC Swim Club              8:15.39
  40  Robertson, Sydney             11 CASC                     10:01.37
 Event 26  Boys 12 & Under 400 SC Meter Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 10 & Under
   1  Ogg, Mason                    10 CASC                      5:59.73
   2  Bromfield, David              10 UC Swim Club              6:14.28
   3  Brown, Griffin                10 CASC                      6:23.21
   4  Ostrom, Derek                 10 UC Swim Club              6:25.15
   5  Eggen, Robert                 10 UC Swim Club              6:25.52
   6  Czyz, Vincent                 10 UC Swim Club              6:27.73
   7  Burke, Martin                  9 UC Swim Club              6:28.21
   8  Chen, Jack                    10 UC Swim Club              6:30.76
   9  Nelson, Kevin                  9 CASC                      6:32.52
  10  Stauft, Daniel                 9 KSC                       6:39.97
  11  Toth, Christopher             10 KSC                       7:00.88
  12  Thumwood, Devon                9 CASC                      7:01.95
  13  Mackie, Philip                10 KSC                       7:03.19
  14  Lindsay, Evan                 10 CASC                      7:04.69
  15  Randshuizen, Jacques          10 UC Swim Club              7:05.49
  16  Wood, Russell                  9 CASC                      7:22.99
  17  Abdellatif, Youssef            9 CASC                      7:24.99
  18  Large, Shawn                   8 CASC                      7:25.30
  19  Hardy, Clayton                10 Ncsa                      7:28.17
  20  McLachlan, Brendon             9 CASC                      8:15.99
  21  Dunbar, Luke                   9 KSC                       8:24.28
  22  Woodhouse, Zachary             9 CASC                      8:49.19
  23  Roestel, Michael               9 CASC                      8:56.44
 11-12
   1  Stewart, Scott                12 CASC                      5:37.27
   2  Nickerson, Kevin              12 KSC                       5:50.10
   3  Jones, Matthew                11 UC Swim Club              5:55.08
   4  Morden, Eric                  12 UC Swim Club              5:58.61
   5  Ferguson, David               12 Ncsa                      5:58.69
   6  Quinlan, Liam                 12 Lasc                      6:03.37
   7  Thiessen, Nathan              12 CASC                      6:07.04
   8  Nicol, Alastair               12 Lasc                      6:09.31
   9  Murphy, Brennan               12 KSC                       6:09.90
  10  Mak, Anthony                  11 UC Swim Club              6:18.76
  11  Roles, Michael                12 CASC                      6:30.11
  12  Hanna, Roger                  12 UC Swim Club              6:31.44
  13  McAtee, Dylan                 11 CASC                      6:55.18
  14  Toth, Cameron                 12 KSC                       7:04.30
  15  Lui, Alister                  11 CASC                      7:18.01
  16  Krywitsky, Tom                11 CASC                      7:22.85
  17  Chih, Edmond                  12 CASC                      7:25.33
  18  Dunbar, James                 11 KSC                       7:27.63
  19  Winger, Andrew                12 UC Swim Club              7:59.99
  20  Ford, Matt                    11 KSC                       8:07.29
 Event 27  Girls 13 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 13-14
   1  Sinnett, Kimberly             14 COMET                     5:16.94
   2  Horvath, Julia                14 CASC                      5:23.67
   3  Large, Amanda                 13 CASC                      5:24.29
   4  Dickson, Brianne              13 COMET                     5:27.90
   5  Kryschuk, Caitlin             13 UC Swim Club              5:30.84
   6  Timmons, Natalie              14 CASC                      5:31.01
   7  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club              5:33.04
   8  McPhee, Allison               13 UC Swim Club              5:34.20
   9  Roedel, Courtnei              13 Ncsa                      5:35.82
  10  McGuinness, Jenny             13 UC Swim Club              5:37.56
  11  Atkin, Kelsey                 14 COMET                     5:37.78
  12  Guy, Julia                    14 Ncsa                      5:38.33
  13  Wang, Heidi                   13 UC Swim Club              5:44.43
  14  Sahebkar, Parvoneh            13 UC Swim Club              5:45.15
  15  Christie-Arai, Rebecca        13 Ncsa                      5:52.03
  16  Whyte, Michelle               14 OSWSC                     5:53.54
  17  Toth, Courtney                13 KSC                       5:56.96
  18  Guiltner, Kelsey              14 COMET                     5:57.21
  19  Hughes, Kelsey                13 Ncsa                      5:57.87
  20  Jochelson, Thea               13 KSC                       5:59.38
  21  Lagden, Brittany              14 Ncsa                      5:59.65
  22  Stoker, Melissa               13 KSC                       6:01.03
  23  Richardson, Paige             13 CASC                      6:04.16
  24  Stockall, Holly               13 UC Swim Club              6:11.27
  25  Boutin, Angela                13 COMET                     6:13.86
  26  Zimmer, Jenny                 14 COMET                     6:14.32
  27  Edwards, Lauren               13 CASC                      6:14.61
  28  Markland, Paige               14 UC Swim Club              6:14.77
  29  Clement, Sara                 13 CASC                      6:15.56
  30  Kalin, Kristy                 14 CASC                      6:16.91
  31  Bourque, Simone               13 Ncsa                      6:17.42
  32  MacDonald, Keltie             13 Ncsa                      6:24.77
  33  Learning, Jodie               13 Ncsa                      6:26.93
  34  Suri, Nisha                   14 UC Swim Club              6:33.61
  35  Ng, Lexi                      13 CASC                      6:34.23
  36  Thomas, Jenna                 14 KSC                       6:58.33
  37  Galloway, Lauren              13 CASC                      7:11.53
  38  Roa, Lina                     14 UC Swim Club              7:59.99
  39  Storm, Nadine                 13 UC Swim Club              7:59.99
  40  Winger, Laura                 13 UC Swim Club              7:59.99
  41  McKiernan, Breege             13 UC Swim Club             10:00.00
  42  Sampson, Paige                13 UC Swim Club             10:36.34
 15 & Over
   1  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club              4:55.91
   2  Mackey, Danielle              15 CASC                      5:11.19
   3  Mctavish, Ali                 15 CASC                      5:16.49
   4  Croucher, Gillian             15 CASC                      5:17.72
   5  Penner, Dana                  15 UC Swim Club              5:26.84
   6  Bryden, Heather               18 Ncsa                      5:47.93
   7  Mathur, Pallavi               15 UC Swim Club              7:59.99
 Event 28  Boys 13 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 13-14
   1  Bennett, Matthew              13 CASC                      5:07.11
   2  Fung, Ian                     13 CASC                      5:11.75
   3  Kelemen, Daniel               14 CASC                      5:13.83
   4  Simonson, Matt                14 UC Swim Club              5:20.44
   5  Naccarato, Garrett            14 OSWSC                     5:24.29
   6  Robbins, Kyle                 13 CASC                      5:24.33
   7  Saltesz, Matthew              13 KSC                       5:29.81
   8  Bedard-Porter, Charles        14 COMET                     5:31.20
   9  Brown, Casey                  13 Ncsa                      5:49.48
  10  Topolnisky, Owen              13 Lasc                      5:52.00
  11  Nicol, Jeffrey                13 Lasc                      5:58.81
  12  Garner, Mathieu               14 CASC                      6:01.33
  13  Schwarz, Adam                 13 CASC                      6:15.81
  14  Zhong, John                   13 KSC                       6:19.40
  15  Nickel, Colton                13 OSWSC                     7:39.89
  16  Hardy, Clarke                 13 Ncsa                           NT
 15 & Over
   1  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              4:38.31
   2  Bryden, Jordan                17 Ncsa                      4:40.87
   3  Carter, Steven                16 UC Swim Club              4:42.89
   4  Leach, Thorin                 16 CASC                      4:47.29
   5  Lindsay, Trevor               16 CASC                      4:58.87
   6  Fung, Andrew                  16 CASC                      5:03.31
   7  Dumba, Dustyn                 15 UC Swim Club              5:04.76
   8  Jaeger, Cam                   16 COMET                     5:25.63
   9  Phan, Thi                     15 UC Swim Club              9:30.00
 Event 29  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  10 & Under
   1  Snodgrass, Brooklynn           9 CASC                        36.81
   2  Campbell, Alexandra           10 KSC                         38.02
   3  Wei, Queenie                  10 UC Swim Club                40.63
   4  Beveridge, Allison            10 UC Swim Club                42.50
   5  Karperien, Chantel            10 CASC                        43.27
   6  Whitaker, Brooke               9 CASC                        44.33
   7  Deliu, Lisa                   10 UC Swim Club                47.23
   8  Jones, Carling                 9 UC Swim Club                47.69
   9  Davis, Sabrina                10 UC Swim Club                49.57
  10  Kryschuk, Michelle            10 UC Swim Club                49.78
  11  John, Stephanie               10 UC Swim Club                49.99
  12  Chernos, Hannah               10 CASC                        51.49
  13  Vanleeuwen, Jessica           10 CASC                        54.99
  14  Leach, Sadie                  10 UC Swim Club                55.69
  15  Lui, Veronica                  7 CASC                        55.99
  16  Lata, Sydney                  10 CASC                        56.71
  17  Kemeri, Anna                   9 UC Swim Club                56.99
  18  Slotboom, Megan                9 CASC                        57.26
  19  Waldhauser, Katrina           10 CASC                        57.99
  20  Davies, Stefanie               9 UC Swim Club                58.36
  21  Richardson, Rosalyn           10 CASC                        59.99
  22  Dmowski, Dominique             8 CASC                      1:02.00
  23  Melnychuk, Samantha            9 CASC                      1:05.99
  24  Doucette, Molly               10 UC Swim Club              2:00.00
 Prelims  11-12
   1  Leong, Ashley                 12 CASC                        37.69
   2  Bannatyne, Rachel             12 CASC                        39.73
   3  Turner, Kristen               11 Lasc                        40.39
   4  Beatty, Jenna                 12 CASC                        40.57
   5  Grindle, Jenna                12 UC Swim Club                42.64
   6  Wood, Alana                   11 CASC                        42.80
   7  Jacques, Alyssa               12 CASC                        44.56
   8  Sauverwald, Heather           12 CASC                        44.58
   9  Chan, Stephanie               11 UC Swim Club                45.00
  10  Leach, Naomi                  11 UC Swim Club                45.32
  11  Burns, Sabine                 12 KSC                         47.53
  12  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club                48.26
  13  Perera, Nicola                12 CASC                        48.81
  14  Krywitsky, Emily              11 CASC                        49.64
  15  Carswell, Ashley              12 CASC                        50.68
  16  Mills, Kelsey                 12 CASC                        52.28
  17  Parker, Adison                11 CASC                        52.37
  18  Lane, Bethany                 11 CASC                        54.00
  19  Exner, Jenelle                12 CASC                        54.35
  20  Bramer, Sarah                 11 CASC                        55.00
  21  Robertson, Sydney             11 CASC                        55.00
  22  Pedulla, Sasha                11 CASC                        55.99
  23  Mason, Sarah                  11 UC Swim Club              1:15.00
 Event 30  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Butterfly
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  10 & Under
   1  Ogg, Mason                    10 CASC                        34.87
   2  Bromfield, David              10 UC Swim Club                36.58
   3  Czyz, Vincent                 10 UC Swim Club                39.27
   4  Brown, Griffin                10 CASC                        40.32
   5  Nelson, Kevin                  9 CASC                        40.54
   6  Randshuizen, Jacques          10 UC Swim Club                44.20
   7  Darowski, Kuba                10 CASC                        45.80
   8  Large, Shawn                   8 CASC                        47.90
   9  Thumwood, Devon                9 CASC                        49.95
  10  Abdellatif, Youssef            9 CASC                        51.99
  11  Roestel, Michael               9 CASC                        52.99
  12  Mills, Corey                  10 CASC                        57.85
 Prelims  11-12
   1  Toth, Cameron                 12 KSC                         39.99
   2  Mak, Anthony                  11 UC Swim Club                41.13
   3  McAtee, Gavin                 12 CASC                        44.29
   4  Bennett, David                11 CASC                        44.36
   5  Thiessen, Nathan              12 CASC                        44.88
   6  Maxey, Connor                 12 CASC                        46.05
   7  McAtee, Dylan                 11 CASC                        49.62
   8  Roles, Michael                12 CASC                        52.13
   9  Krebs, Jesse                  12 CASC                        53.00
  10  Chih, Edmond                  12 CASC                        57.99
  11  Krywitsky, Tom                11 CASC                      1:04.50
 Event 31  Girls 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  13-14
   1  Warters, Kelby                14 GLEN                        33.24
   2  Keyser, Catie                 14 GLEN                        33.93
   3  Walsh, Meghan                 14 COMET                       34.68
   4  Horvath, Julia                14 CASC                        35.91
   5  Dickson, Brianne              13 COMET                       36.23
   6  Timmons, Natalie              14 CASC                        36.27
   7  Sinnett, Kimberly             14 COMET                       37.27
   8  McPhee, Allison               13 UC Swim Club                37.45
   9  Bolzon, Jaclyn                14 CASC                        37.47
  10  Boutin, Angela                13 COMET                       37.51
  11  Large, Amanda                 13 CASC                        38.35
  12  Miller, Jena                  13 CASC                        39.22
  13  Gjerlaug, Emily               13 Lasc                        39.24
  14  Stenning, Faye                14 GLEN                        39.34
  15  Wang, Heidi                   13 UC Swim Club                39.90
  16  McGuinness, Jenny             13 UC Swim Club                40.70
  17  Atkin, Kelsey                 14 COMET                       40.97
  18  Kryschuk, Caitlin             13 UC Swim Club                41.32
  19  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club                42.48
  20  Robertson, Jessica            13 CASC                        42.96
  21  Sahebkar, Parvoneh            13 UC Swim Club                43.11
  22  Clement, Sara                 13 CASC                        44.73
  23  Richardson, Paige             13 CASC                        44.93
  24  Kalin, Kristy                 14 CASC                        46.14
  25  Brozic, Lauren                13 CASC                        47.50
  26  Ng, Lexi                      13 CASC                        48.95
  27  Galloway, Lauren              13 CASC                        51.24
  28  Winger, Laura                 13 UC Swim Club                55.99
  29  Roa, Lina                     14 UC Swim Club                59.99
  30  Storm, Nadine                 13 UC Swim Club                59.99
  31  Sampson, Paige                13 UC Swim Club              1:45.95
 Prelims  15 & Over
   1  Melenka, Stephanie            15 CASC                        32.04
   2  Brozic, Danielle              15 CASC                        33.16
   3  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club                33.84
   4  Dodge, Aimee                  15 UC Swim Club                34.49
   5  Urton, Dani                   15 GLEN                        34.73
   6  Croucher, Gillian             15 CASC                        36.08
   7  Penner, Dana                  15 UC Swim Club                36.47
   8  Mackey, Danielle              15 CASC                        38.08
   9  Mathur, Pallavi               15 UC Swim Club                55.00
 Event 32  Boys 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Butterfly
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  13-14
   1  Whyte, Logan                  13 OSWSC                       33.28
   2  Robbins, Kyle                 13 CASC                        37.29
   3  Naccarato, Garrett            14 OSWSC                       37.46
   4  Kelemen, Daniel               14 CASC                        38.43
   5  Fung, Ian                     13 CASC                        39.53
   6  Topolnisky, Owen              13 Lasc                        48.53
 Prelims  15 & Over
   1  Carter, Steven                16 UC Swim Club                29.07
   2  Jaeger, Cam                   16 COMET                       29.72
   3  Buckland, Robert              16 COMET                       30.80
   4  Leach, Thorin                 16 CASC                        31.34
   5  Fung, Andrew                  16 CASC                        31.98
   6  Dumba, Dustyn                 15 UC Swim Club                33.88
   7  Lindsay, Trevor               16 CASC                        34.46
   8  Apperley, Justin              15 CASC                        35.04
 Event 33  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 10 & Under
   1  Kuppe, Meghan                 10 UC Swim Club              2:30.00
   2  Marcakova, Monika             10 UC Swim Club              3:00.00
   3  Wei, Queenie                  10 UC Swim Club              3:09.07
   4  Karperien, Chantel            10 CASC                      3:20.22
   5  MacLeod, Kari                 10 UC Swim Club              3:23.10
   6  Whitaker, Brooke               9 CASC                      3:23.50
   7  Loyola, Danyelle              10 Ncsa                      3:23.85
   8  Schmidt, Michaela A           10 UC Swim Club              3:25.66
   9  Kryschuk, Michelle            10 UC Swim Club              3:29.70
  10  Lata, Sydney                  10 CASC                      3:31.60
  11  Hildebrand, Alyssa            10 UC Swim Club              3:31.64
  12  Campbell, Alexandra           10 KSC                       3:32.57
  13  Thomas, Megan                 10 KSC                       3:33.63
  14  Slotboom, Megan                9 CASC                      3:34.87
  15  Kemeri, Anna                   9 UC Swim Club              3:40.00
  16  Chernos, Hannah               10 CASC                      3:41.67
  17  Rooney, Tyra                   8 CASC                      3:44.45
  18  Leach, Sadie                  10 UC Swim Club              3:50.00
  19  Mackley, Madison               9 CASC                      3:56.28
  20  Deliu, Lisa                   10 UC Swim Club              3:58.61
  21  Bayne, Allison                10 CASC                      3:59.35
  22  Jones, Carling                 9 UC Swim Club              4:02.51
  23  Cornhill, Aidan               10 CASC                      4:10.00
  24  Chih, Edwina                   8 CASC                      4:14.99
  25  Chowanetz, Celeina            10 CASC                      4:14.99
 11-12
   1  Leong, Ashley                 12 CASC                      2:54.35
   2  Grindle, Jenna                12 UC Swim Club              2:55.79
   3  Guest, Duran                  12 UC Swim Club              2:59.94
   4  McElheran, Alisha             12 Ncsa                      3:04.00
   5  Garrison, Nadine              12 UC Swim Club              3:07.07
   6  Thibault, Kaitlyn             12 CASC                      3:09.18
   7  Beatty, Jenna                 12 CASC                      3:09.98
   8  Wenaas, Kaylee                12 UC Swim Club              3:10.63
   9  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club              3:16.90
  10  Wong, Tina                    11 CASC                      3:18.38
  11  Chan, Stephanie               11 UC Swim Club              3:21.20
  12  Brown, Meghan                 11 Ncsa                      3:22.21
  13  Stoddart, Madeliene           11 KSC                       3:22.33
  14  Reynolds, Vicki               11 Ncsa                      3:24.22
  15  McGinn, Erica                 11 Lasc                      3:25.00
  16  Broddy, Meaghan               11 CASC                      3:26.83
  17  Krywitsky, Emily              11 CASC                      3:31.36
  18  Hopkins, Victoria             12 Ncsa                      3:33.34
  19  Long, Shelley                 11 Ncsa                      3:36.08
  20  Scheffelmaier, Jordan         11 Ncsa                      3:36.70
  21  Parker, Adison                11 CASC                      3:42.70
  22  Boll, Jessica                 11 UC Swim Club              3:45.00
  23  Pedulla, Sasha                11 CASC                      3:49.99
  24  Leach, Naomi                  11 UC Swim Club              3:50.00
  25  Mason, Sarah                  11 UC Swim Club              4:00.00
  26  Sampson, Megan                11 UC Swim Club              4:45.00
  27  Salami, Eniola                11 Ncsa                           NT
 Event 34  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Backstroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 10 & Under
   1  Czyz, Vincent                 10 UC Swim Club              2:57.93
   2  Nelson, Kevin                  9 CASC                      3:05.97
   3  Ogg, Mason                    10 CASC                      3:15.26
   4  Brown, Griffin                10 CASC                      3:24.66
   5  Thumwood, Devon                9 CASC                      3:25.79
   6  Eggen, Robert                 10 UC Swim Club              3:28.36
   7  Ostrom, Derek                 10 UC Swim Club              3:30.00
   8  Chen, Jack                    10 UC Swim Club              3:30.00
   9  Toth, Christopher             10 KSC                       3:30.95
  10  Mackie, Philip                10 KSC                       3:35.74
  11  Lindsay, Evan                 10 CASC                      3:39.29
  12  Konyves, Tiha                 10 Lasc                      3:40.00
  13  Burke, Martin                  9 UC Swim Club              3:45.00
  14  Randshuizen, Jacques          10 UC Swim Club              3:45.00
  15  Mills, Corey                  10 CASC                      4:02.02
  16  Woodhouse, Zachary             9 CASC                      4:02.99
  17  Wood, Russell                  9 CASC                      4:02.99
  18  Hardy, Clayton                10 Ncsa                           NT
 11-12
   1  Thiessen, Nathan              12 CASC                      2:58.50
   2  Stewart, Scott                12 CASC                      2:58.59
   3  Quinlan, Liam                 12 Lasc                      3:07.52
   4  Murphy, Brennan               12 KSC                       3:13.21
   5  Ferguson, David               12 Ncsa                      3:13.40
   6  Nickerson, Kevin              12 KSC                       3:22.17
   7  Maxey, Connor                 12 CASC                      3:24.52
   8  Jones, Matthew                11 UC Swim Club              3:27.67
   9  Mak, Anthony                  11 UC Swim Club              3:29.62
  10  Morden, Eric                  12 UC Swim Club              3:30.00
  11  Krywitsky, Tom                11 CASC                      3:31.30
  12  McAtee, Gavin                 12 CASC                      3:34.33
  13  McAtee, Dylan                 11 CASC                      3:39.40
  14  Ford, Matt                    11 KSC                       3:52.70
  15  Dunbar, James                 11 KSC                       4:25.08
 Event 35  Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 13-14
   1  Timmons, Natalie              14 CASC                      2:53.02
   2  Toth, Courtney                13 KSC                       2:55.52
   3  Wang, Heidi                   13 UC Swim Club              2:57.72
   4  Miller, Jena                  13 CASC                      2:57.81
   5  Bolzon, Jaclyn                14 CASC                      2:57.94
   6  Horvath, Julia                14 CASC                      2:58.40
   7  Stenning, Faye                14 GLEN                      2:59.06
   8  Hughes, Kelsey                13 Ncsa                      2:59.90
   9  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club              3:01.00
  10  Roedel, Courtnei              13 Ncsa                      3:03.23
  11  Lagden, Brittany              14 Ncsa                      3:03.32
  12  Christie-Arai, Rebecca        13 Ncsa                      3:03.34
  13  MacDonald, Keltie             13 Ncsa                      3:04.75
  14  Guy, Julia                    14 Ncsa                      3:05.23
  15  Gjerlaug, Emily               13 Lasc                      3:07.77
  16  Stockall, Holly               13 UC Swim Club              3:10.00
  17  Guiltner, Kelsey              14 COMET                     3:10.13
  18  Robertson, Jessica            13 CASC                      3:10.33
  19  Bourque, Simone               13 Ncsa                      3:13.20
  20  Crookes, Alex                 14 GLEN                      3:16.45
  21  Learning, Jodie               13 Ncsa                      3:26.22
  22  Suri, Nisha                   14 UC Swim Club              3:30.32
  23  Markland, Paige               14 UC Swim Club              3:35.00
  24  Storm, Nadine                 13 UC Swim Club              3:49.99
  25  Roa, Lina                     14 UC Swim Club              3:59.99
  26  McKiernan, Breege             13 UC Swim Club              4:00.00
 15 & Over
   1  Mctavish, Ali                 15 CASC                      2:40.74
   2  Brozic, Danielle              15 CASC                      2:42.09
   3  Urton, Dani                   15 GLEN                      2:45.86
   4  Melenka, Stephanie            15 CASC                      2:47.76
   5  Mackey, Danielle              15 CASC                      2:51.26
   6  Bryden, Heather               18 Ncsa                      3:01.24
   7  Mathur, Pallavi               15 UC Swim Club              4:10.00
 Event 36  Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 13-14
   1  Bennett, Matthew              13 CASC                      2:44.69
   2  Naccarato, Garrett            14 OSWSC                     2:47.92
   3  Fung, Ian                     13 CASC                      2:51.24
   4  Brown, Casey                  13 Ncsa                      2:51.69
   5  Bedard-Porter, Charles        14 COMET                     2:59.14
   6  Nicol, Jeffrey                13 Lasc                      3:06.12
   7  Schwarz, Adam                 13 CASC                      3:07.03
   8  Dunn, PJ                      14 GLEN                      3:08.17
   9  Garner, Mathieu               14 CASC                      3:17.77
  10  Hardy, Clarke                 13 Ncsa                           NT
 15 & Over
   1  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              2:26.88
   2  Carter, Steven                16 UC Swim Club              2:26.88
   3  Leach, Thorin                 16 CASC                      2:34.36
   4  Bryden, Jordan                17 Ncsa                      2:34.88
   5  Buckland, Robert              16 COMET                     2:35.64
   6  Apperley, Justin              15 CASC                      2:38.53
   7  Lindsay, Trevor               16 CASC                      2:40.18
   8  Fung, Andrew                  16 CASC                      2:41.18
 Event 37  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 10 & Under
   1  Kuppe, Meghan                 10 UC Swim Club              3:00.00
   2  Marcakova, Monika             10 UC Swim Club              3:30.00
   3  Snodgrass, Brooklynn           9 CASC                      3:32.66
   4  Loyola, Danyelle              10 Ncsa                      3:34.98
   5  Lata, Sydney                  10 CASC                      3:45.00
   6  MacLeod, Kari                 10 UC Swim Club              3:45.00
   7  Beveridge, Allison            10 UC Swim Club              3:45.00
   8  Thomas, Megan                 10 KSC                       3:46.82
   9  Chae, Boyeon                   9 UC Swim Club              3:59.99
  10  Davis, Sabrina                10 UC Swim Club              4:00.00
  11  Schmidt, Michaela A           10 UC Swim Club              4:00.00
  12  Hildebrand, Alyssa            10 UC Swim Club              4:00.00
  13  Scott, Erin                    9 UC Swim Club              4:00.00
  14  Mills, Emily                  10 CASC                      4:04.99
  15  Whitaker, Brooke               9 CASC                      4:06.37
  16  Richardson, Rosalyn           10 CASC                      4:10.99
  17  Dallas, Emily                 10 CASC                      4:10.99
  18  King, Jessica                  9 CASC                      4:12.99
  19  Johnston, Rebecca             10 CASC                      4:13.38
  20  Stadnyk, Anastasia             9 CASC                      4:15.99
 11-12
   1  Bannatyne, Rachel             12 CASC                      3:19.52
   2  Thibault, Kaitlyn             12 CASC                      3:21.24
   3  Long, Shelley                 11 Ncsa                      3:25.80
   4  McElheran, Alisha             12 Ncsa                      3:31.30
   5  Exner, Jenelle                12 CASC                      3:34.90
   6  Turner, Kristen               11 Lasc                      3:35.21
   7  Stauft, Nicole                11 KSC                       3:39.72
   8  Wong, Tina                    11 CASC                      3:42.31
   9  Hopkins, Victoria             12 Ncsa                      3:44.25
  10  Mills, Kelsey                 12 CASC                      3:52.85
  11  John, Sydney                  12 KSC                       3:53.55
  12  Broddy, Meaghan               11 CASC                      3:55.35
  13  Ruissen, Geri                 11 KSC                       3:55.37
  14  Garrison, Nadine              12 UC Swim Club              3:56.34
  15  Krywitsky, Emily              11 CASC                      3:58.76
  16  Robertson, Sydney             11 CASC                      4:00.00
  17  McGinn, Erica                 11 Lasc                      4:00.00
  18  Scheffelmaier, Jordan         11 Ncsa                      4:01.32
  19  Boll, Jessica                 11 UC Swim Club              4:10.00
  20  Kalancha, Kayley              11 KSC                       4:12.34
  21  Manning, Carly                11 KSC                       4:13.21
  22  Murphy, Jillian               11 KSC                       4:15.60
  23  Bramer, Sarah                 11 CASC                      4:35.00
  24  Brown, Meghan                 11 Ncsa                           NT
  25  Reynolds, Vicki               11 Ncsa                           NT
  26  Salami, Eniola                11 Ncsa                           NT
 Event 38  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 10 & Under
   1  Ogg, Mason                    10 CASC                      3:49.47
   2  Bromfield, David              10 UC Swim Club              3:50.00
   3  Darowski, Kuba                10 CASC                      3:51.03
   4  Burke, Martin                  9 UC Swim Club              3:55.72
   5  Eggen, Robert                 10 UC Swim Club              4:00.00
   6  Ostrom, Derek                 10 UC Swim Club              4:00.00
   7  Chen, Jack                    10 UC Swim Club              4:00.00
   8  Konyves, Tiha                 10 Lasc                      4:00.00
   9  Stauft, Daniel                 9 KSC                       4:00.69
  10  McLachlan, Brendon             9 CASC                      4:10.99
  11  Bartel, Mason                  9 CASC                      4:25.34
  12  Hardy, Clayton                10 Ncsa                           NT
 11-12
   1  Nicol, Alastair               12 Lasc                      3:19.22
   2  Ferguson, David               12 Ncsa                      3:26.54
   3  McAtee, Gavin                 12 CASC                      3:27.18
   4  Lui, Alister                  11 CASC                      3:33.43
   5  Hanna, Roger                  12 UC Swim Club              3:36.50
   6  Morden, Eric                  12 UC Swim Club              3:45.00
   7  Roles, Michael                12 CASC                      3:45.43
   8  Bennett, David                11 CASC                      4:00.83
   9  Toth, Cameron                 12 KSC                       4:05.49
  10  Winger, Andrew                12 UC Swim Club              4:20.00
 Event 39  Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 13-14
   1  Large, Amanda                 13 CASC                      3:06.33
   2  Crookes, Alex                 14 GLEN                      3:09.71
   3  Walsh, Meghan                 14 COMET                     3:11.21
   4  McPhee, Allison               13 UC Swim Club              3:11.50
   5  Keyser, Catie                 14 GLEN                      3:15.32
   6  Richardson, Paige             13 CASC                      3:17.16
   7  Whyte, Michelle               14 OSWSC                     3:17.70
   8  Edwards, Lauren               13 CASC                      3:17.70
   9  Warters, Kelby                14 GLEN                      3:19.08
  10  Stoker, Melissa               13 KSC                       3:19.12
  11  Roedel, Courtnei              13 Ncsa                      3:22.96
  12  MacDonald, Keltie             13 Ncsa                      3:23.79
  13  Jochelson, Thea               13 KSC                       3:24.65
  14  Sahebkar, Parvoneh            13 UC Swim Club              3:25.44
  15  Zimmer, Jenny                 14 COMET                     3:25.61
  16  McGuinness, Jenny             13 UC Swim Club              3:30.62
  17  Thomas, Jenna                 14 KSC                       3:34.31
  18  Hughes, Kelsey                13 Ncsa                      3:38.91
  19  Lagden, Brittany              14 Ncsa                      3:46.57
  20  Christie-Arai, Rebecca        13 Ncsa                      3:48.76
  21  Ng, Lexi                      13 CASC                      3:52.29
  22  Bourque, Simone               13 Ncsa                      3:54.82
  23  Kryschuk, Caitlin             13 UC Swim Club              3:55.00
  24  Suri, Nisha                   14 UC Swim Club              4:00.00
  25  Winger, Laura                 13 UC Swim Club              4:20.00
  26  Learning, Jodie               13 Ncsa                           NT
  27  Guy, Julia                    14 Ncsa                           NT
 15 & Over
   1  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club              3:11.53
   2  Bryden, Heather               18 Ncsa                      3:16.16
   3  Dodge, Aimee                  15 UC Swim Club              3:33.47
   4  Penner, Dana                  15 UC Swim Club              3:45.38
   5  Mathur, Pallavi               15 UC Swim Club              4:10.00
 Event 40  Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 13-14
   1  Nicol, Jeffrey                13 Lasc                      3:11.67
   2  Topolnisky, Owen              13 Lasc                      3:14.79
   3  Saltesz, Matthew              13 KSC                       3:15.61
   4  Simonson, Matt                14 UC Swim Club              3:20.99
   5  Zhong, John                   13 KSC                       3:34.40
   6  Brown, Casey                  13 Ncsa                      3:34.52
   7  Dunn, PJ                      14 GLEN                      3:49.93
   8  Nickel, Colton                13 OSWSC                     4:03.38
   9  Hardy, Clarke                 13 Ncsa                           NT
 15 & Over
   1  Lys, Emanuel                  15 UC Swim Club              2:46.85
   2  Bryden, Jordan                17 Ncsa                      2:53.05
   3  Dumba, Dustyn                 15 UC Swim Club              2:59.53
   4  Carter, Steven                16 UC Swim Club              3:07.95
   5  Phan, Thi                     15 UC Swim Club              4:15.00
 Event 41  Girls 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  10 & Under
   1  Beveridge, Allison            10 UC Swim Club                34.71
   2  Snodgrass, Brooklynn           9 CASC                        35.37
   3  Karperien, Chantel            10 CASC                        35.60
   4  Loyola, Danyelle              10 Ncsa                        36.16
   5  Whitaker, Brooke               9 CASC                        37.23
   6  Wei, Queenie                  10 UC Swim Club                37.92
   7  Jones, Carling                 9 UC Swim Club                38.28
   8  Marcakova, Monika             10 UC Swim Club                38.46
   9  John, Stephanie               10 UC Swim Club                39.14
  10  Thomas, Megan                 10 KSC                         39.52
  11  Slotboom, Megan                9 CASC                        40.07
  12  Hildebrand, Alyssa            10 UC Swim Club                40.10
  13  Lata, Sydney                  10 CASC                        40.43
  14  Mackley, Madison               9 CASC                        41.22
  15  Kuppe, Meghan                 10 UC Swim Club                41.45
  16  Bayne, Allison                10 CASC                        41.55
  17  Chernos, Hannah               10 CASC                        41.58
  18  Chae, Boyeon                   9 UC Swim Club                42.38
  19  Kryschuk, Michelle            10 UC Swim Club                42.78
  20  Scott, Erin                    9 UC Swim Club                43.44
  21  Cornhill, Aidan               10 CASC                        43.68
  22  Johnston, Rebecca             10 CASC                        43.82
  23  Chowanetz, Celeina            10 CASC                        43.82
  24  Rooney, Tyra                   8 CASC                        43.97
  25  Mills, Emily                  10 CASC                        44.40
  26  Leach, Sadie                  10 UC Swim Club                44.78
  27  Davies, Stefanie               9 UC Swim Club                45.61
  28  Vanleeuwen, Jessica           10 CASC                        46.30
  29  Dmowski, Dominique             8 CASC                        47.01
  30  Stadnyk, Anastasia             9 CASC                        47.25
  31  King, Jessica                  9 CASC                        48.77
  32  Lui, Veronica                  7 CASC                        49.31
  33  Waldhauser, Katrina           10 CASC                        51.74
  34  Melnychuk, Samantha            9 CASC                        51.95
  35  Chih, Edwina                   8 CASC                        53.28
  36  Virginillo, Dawn               8 KSC                         54.23
  37  Winger, Natalie                9 UC Swim Club                55.00
  38  Dallas, Emily                 10 CASC                        56.09
  39  Doucette, Molly               10 UC Swim Club              1:15.00
 Prelims  11-12
   1  Garrison, Nadine              12 UC Swim Club                32.08
   2  Guest, Duran                  12 UC Swim Club                32.31
   3  Leong, Ashley                 12 CASC                        32.93
   4  Stoddart, Madeliene           11 KSC                         33.46
   5  Thibault, Kaitlyn             12 CASC                        33.71
   6  Wong, Tina                    11 CASC                        34.02
   7  Turner, Kristen               11 Lasc                        34.28
   8  Wood, Alana                   11 CASC                        34.50
   9  Long, Shelley                 11 Ncsa                        34.60
  10  Stauft, Nicole                11 KSC                         34.83
  11  Wenaas, Kaylee                12 UC Swim Club                35.21
  12  Grindle, Jenna                12 UC Swim Club                35.28
  13  Sproule, Emma                 11 UC Swim Club                35.58
  14  Sauverwald, Heather           12 CASC                        36.16
  15  Perera, Nicola                12 CASC                        36.65
  16  Ruissen, Geri                 11 KSC                         36.70
  17  Krywitsky, Emily              11 CASC                        36.79
  18  Beatty, Jenna                 12 CASC                        36.81
  19  Brown, Meghan                 11 Ncsa                        36.89
  20  McElheran, Alisha             12 Ncsa                        37.11
  21  Jacques, Alyssa               12 CASC                        37.17
  22  Boll, Jessica                 11 UC Swim Club                37.26
  23  Broddy, Meaghan               11 CASC                        37.60
  24  McGinn, Erica                 11 Lasc                        37.72
  25  Reynolds, Vicki               11 Ncsa                        38.11
  26  Murphy, Jillian               11 KSC                         38.16
  27  Scheffelmaier, Jordan         11 Ncsa                        38.44
  28  Burns, Sabine                 12 KSC                         38.50
  29  Parker, Adison                11 CASC                        38.61
  30  Mason, Sarah                  11 UC Swim Club                39.14
  31  Leach, Naomi                  11 UC Swim Club                39.35
  32  Hopkins, Victoria             12 Ncsa                        39.38
  33  Carswell, Ashley              12 CASC                        39.58
  34  Mills, Kelsey                 12 CASC                        39.67
  35  Sampson, Megan                11 UC Swim Club                40.43
  36  Lane, Bethany                 11 CASC                        41.00
  37  Exner, Jenelle                12 CASC                        41.36
  38  Pedulla, Sasha                11 CASC                        41.40
  39  John, Sydney                  12 KSC                         42.68
  40  Manning, Carly                11 KSC                         43.23
  41  Bramer, Sarah                 11 CASC                        43.77
  42  Smallman, Marian              11 UC Swim Club                43.85
  43  Kalancha, Kayley              11 KSC                         45.18
  44  Robertson, Sydney             11 CASC                        48.02
  45  Salami, Eniola                11 Ncsa                           NT
 Event 42  Boys 12 & Under 50 SC Meter Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  10 & Under
   1  Bromfield, David              10 UC Swim Club                34.57
   2  Brown, Griffin                10 CASC                        34.79
   3  Konyves, Tiha                 10 Lasc                        36.68
   4  Eggen, Robert                 10 UC Swim Club                36.99
   5  Ostrom, Derek                 10 UC Swim Club                37.22
   6  Nelson, Kevin                  9 CASC                        37.23
   7  Darowski, Kuba                10 CASC                        37.43
   8  Czyz, Vincent                 10 UC Swim Club                38.11
   9  Abdellatif, Youssef            9 CASC                        38.39
  10  Mackie, Philip                10 KSC                         38.39
  11  Stauft, Daniel                 9 KSC                         38.40
  12  Thumwood, Devon                9 CASC                        39.36
  13  Toth, Christopher             10 KSC                         39.97
  14  Lindsay, Evan                 10 CASC                        42.26
  15  Large, Shawn                   8 CASC                        43.70
  16  Mills, Corey                  10 CASC                        43.97
  17  Wood, Russell                  9 CASC                        43.99
  18  McLachlan, Brendon             9 CASC                        44.31
  19  Roestel, Michael               9 CASC                        44.69
  20  Woodhouse, Zachary             9 CASC                        44.81
  21  Dunbar, Luke                   9 KSC                         48.50
  22  Bartel, Mason                  9 CASC                        51.88
  23  Hardy, Clayton                10 Ncsa                           NT
 Prelims  11-12
   1  Nickerson, Kevin              12 KSC                         33.01
   2  McAtee, Gavin                 12 CASC                        33.48
   3  Bennett, David                11 CASC                        34.13
   4  Stewart, Scott                12 CASC                        34.47
   5  Maxey, Connor                 12 CASC                        34.58
   6  Jones, Matthew                11 UC Swim Club                34.82
   7  Ferguson, David               12 Ncsa                        34.88
   8  Morden, Eric                  12 UC Swim Club                35.01
   9  Lui, Alister                  11 CASC                        35.42
  10  Thiessen, Nathan              12 CASC                        35.48
  11  Roles, Michael                12 CASC                        35.65
  12  Krywitsky, Tom                11 CASC                        35.74
  13  Nicol, Alastair               12 Lasc                        35.83
  14  Krebs, Jesse                  12 CASC                        36.29
  15  Murphy, Brennan               12 KSC                         36.41
  16  McAtee, Dylan                 11 CASC                        38.14
  17  Quinlan, Liam                 12 Lasc                        38.76
  18  Ford, Matt                    11 KSC                         42.23
  19  Dunbar, James                 11 KSC                         43.50
  20  Chih, Edmond                  12 CASC                        44.85
  21  Hanna, Roger                  12 UC Swim Club                45.88
  22  Winger, Andrew                12 UC Swim Club                49.99
 Event 43  Girls 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  13-14
   1  Walsh, Meghan                 14 COMET                       30.15
   2  Bolzon, Jaclyn                14 CASC                        30.25
   3  Timmons, Natalie              14 CASC                        30.25
   4  Keyser, Catie                 14 GLEN                        30.81
   5  Stenning, Faye                14 GLEN                        31.59
   6  Zimmer, Jenny                 14 COMET                       31.65
   7  McPhee, Allison               13 UC Swim Club                31.89
   8  Whyte, Michelle               14 OSWSC                       31.95
   9  Kryschuk, Caitlin             13 UC Swim Club                32.42
  10  Dalen, Jennifer               13 UC Swim Club                32.43
  11  Crookes, Alex                 14 GLEN                        32.44
  12  Sinnett, Kimberly             14 COMET                       32.46
  13  Christie-Arai, Rebecca        13 Ncsa                        32.49
  14  Dickson, Brianne              13 COMET                       32.86
  15  Jochelson, Thea               13 KSC                         33.05
  16  Warters, Kelby                14 GLEN                        33.08
  17  McGuinness, Jenny             13 UC Swim Club                33.11
  18  Horvath, Julia                14 CASC                        33.23
  19  Wang, Heidi                   13 UC Swim Club                33.30
  20  Roedel, Courtnei              13 Ncsa                        33.40
  21  Markland, Paige               14 UC Swim Club                33.71
  22  Large, Amanda                 13 CASC                        33.85
  23  Toth, Courtney                13 KSC                         34.10
  24  Miller, Jena                  13 CASC                        34.11
  25  Atkin, Kelsey                 14 COMET                       34.26
  26  Lagden, Brittany              14 Ncsa                        34.31
  27  Suri, Nisha                   14 UC Swim Club                34.39
  28  Stoker, Melissa               13 KSC                         34.85
  29  MacDonald, Keltie             13 Ncsa                        34.89
  30  Boutin, Angela                13 COMET                       34.90
  31  Thomas, Jenna                 14 KSC                         34.91
  32  Sahebkar, Parvoneh            13 UC Swim Club                35.02
  33  Hughes, Kelsey                13 Ncsa                        35.17
  34  Guiltner, Kelsey              14 COMET                       35.27
  35  Gjerlaug, Emily               13 Lasc                        35.31
  36  Kalin, Kristy                 14 CASC                        35.33
  37  Richardson, Paige             13 CASC                        35.55
  38  Robertson, Jessica            13 CASC                        35.87
  39  Clement, Sara                 13 CASC                        36.01
  40  Bourque, Simone               13 Ncsa                        36.06
  41  Stockall, Holly               13 UC Swim Club                36.33
  42  Edwards, Lauren               13 CASC                        36.35
  43  Galloway, Lauren              13 CASC                        37.27
  44  Brozic, Lauren                13 CASC                        39.96
  45  Roa, Lina                     14 UC Swim Club                45.99
  46  Storm, Nadine                 13 UC Swim Club                49.99
  47  Winger, Laura                 13 UC Swim Club                49.99
  48  Sampson, Paige                13 UC Swim Club              1:00.48
  49  McKiernan, Breege             13 UC Swim Club              1:10.00
  50  Learning, Jodie               13 Ncsa                           NT
  51  Guy, Julia                    14 Ncsa                           NT
 Prelims  15 & Over
   1  Toms, Lindsey                 16 UC Swim Club                29.53
   2  Melenka, Stephanie            15 CASC                        30.09
   3  Dodge, Aimee                  15 UC Swim Club                30.89
   4  Urton, Dani                   15 GLEN                        31.01
   5  Brozic, Danielle              15 CASC                        31.69
   6  Penner, Dana                  15 UC Swim Club                31.83
   7  Mctavish, Ali                 15 CASC                        32.29
   8  Mackey, Danielle              15 CASC                        32.56
   9  Croucher, Gillian             15 CASC                        32.79
  10  Bryden, Heather               18 Ncsa                        34.08
  11  Mathur, Pallavi               15 UC Swim Club                44.01
 Event 44  Boys 13 & Over 50 SC Meter Freestyle
 ===============================================================================
      Name                         Age Team
 ===============================================================================
 Prelims  13-14
   1  Saltesz, Matthew              13 KSC                         29.95
   2  Bennett, Matthew              13 CASC                        31.05
   3  Dunn, PJ                      14 GLEN                        31.12
   4  Fung, Ian                     13 CASC                        31.56
   5  Naccarato, Garrett            14 OSWSC                       32.17
   6  Bedard-Porter, Charles        14 COMET                       32.90
   7  Kelemen, Daniel               14 CASC                        32.97
   8  Whyte, Logan                  13 OSWSC                       33.00
   9  Topolnisky, Owen              13 Lasc                        33.14
  10  Simonson, Matt                14 UC Swim Club                33.17
  11  Robbins, Kyle                 13 CASC                        33.38
  12  Brown, Casey                  13 Ncsa                        33.47
  13  Zhong, John                   13 KSC                         33.76
  14  Schwarz, Adam                 13 CASC                        33.81
  15  Garner, Mathieu               14 CASC                        36.52
  16  Nickel, Colton                13 OSWSC                       42.41
  17  Hardy, Clarke                 13 Ncsa                           NT
 Prelims  15 & Over
   1  Jaeger, Cam                   16 COMET                       26.44
   2  Carter, Steven                16 UC Swim Club                26.74
   3  Buckland, Robert              16 COMET                       26.89
   4  Bryden, Jordan                17 Ncsa                        27.90
   5  Leach, Thorin                 16 CASC                        27.94
   6  Dumba, Dustyn                 15 UC Swim Club                29.31
   7  Lindsay, Trevor               16 CASC                        29.45
   8  Fung, Andrew                  16 CASC                        30.34
   9  Apperley, Justin              15 CASC                        30.63
  10  Phan, Thi                     15 UC Swim Club                46.91
 Event 45  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
 ===============================================================================
      Team
 ===============================================================================
 10 & Under
   1  Killarney Swim Club  W0  'A'                               2:14.28
   2  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'A'                                 2:31.60
   3  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'A'                         2:36.51
   4  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'B'                                 2:41.65
   5  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'C'                                 2:47.30
   6  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'B'                         2:48.24
   7  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'D'                                 2:55.07
   8  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'C'                         2:55.10
   9  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'D'                         3:02.23
  10  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'E'                         3:04.01
  11  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'E'                                 3:05.50
  12  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'F'                         3:07.73
  13  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'F'                                 3:08.36
  14  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'G'                                 3:11.99
  15  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'H'                                 3:14.99
  16  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'I'                                 3:17.99
  17  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'J'                                 3:20.99
  18  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'G'                         3:25.59
  19  Nose Creek Swim Association  W0  'A'                            NT
  20  Nose Creek Swim Association  W0  'B'                            NT
  21  Killarney Swim Club  W0  'B'                                    NT
  22  Killarney Swim Club  W0  'C'                                    NT
 Event 46  Boys 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
 ===============================================================================
      Team
 ===============================================================================
 10 & Under
   1  Killarney Swim Club  M0  'A'                               2:24.15
   2  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'A'                                 2:30.13
   3  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'B'                                 2:34.90
   4  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  M0  'A'                         2:39.76
   5  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'C'                                 2:41.61
   6  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  M0  'B'                         2:51.98
   7  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'D'                                 2:57.51
   8  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  M0  'C'                         2:59.58
   9  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'E'                                 3:07.50
  10  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'F'                                 3:28.29
  11  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'G'                                 3:42.00
  12  Killarney Swim Club  M0  'B'                                    NT
  13  Killarney Swim Club  M0  'C'                                    NT
 Event 47  Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
 ===============================================================================
      Team
 ===============================================================================
 13-14
   1  Cochrane Comets  W14  'A'                                       NT
 0 & Under
   1  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'A'                                 2:15.68
   2  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'A'                         2:21.11
   3  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'B'                                 2:26.32
   4  Killarney Swim Club  W0  'A'                               2:28.91
   5  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'C'                                 2:32.34
   6  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'B'                         2:35.50
   7  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'C'                         2:45.97
   8  Cascade Swim Club  W0  'D'                                 2:46.40
   9  Nose Creek Swim Association  W0  'A'                            NT
  10  Nose Creek Swim Association  W0  'B'                            NT
  11  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  W0  'D'                              NT
 Event 48  Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
 ===============================================================================
      Team
 ===============================================================================
 0 & Under
   1  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'A'                                 2:12.57
   2  Univ OF Calgary Swim Club  M0  'A'                         2:13.53
   3  Killarney Swim Club  M0  'A'                               2:25.29
   4  Cascade Swim Club  M0  'B'                                 2:27.29
   5  LA Swim Club  M0  'A'                                      2:39.53
   6  Nose Creek Swim Association  M0  'A'                            NT