Calgary Cascade Swim Club
                       Age Group Challenge
              Talisman Centre - November 29-30, 2003
 Event 4  Boys 13 & Over 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims
==================================================================
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Dunn, PJ               14 GLEN              2:48.97    2:46.68
  2 Naccarato, Garrett     14 OSWSC             2:52.53    2:47.95
  3 Saltesz, Matthew       13 KSC               2:50.61    2:54.99
  4 Fung, Ian              13 CASC              2:53.52    2:56.78
  5 Bedard-Porter, Charle  14 COMET             3:02.15    2:57.79
  6 Kelemen, Daniel        14 CASC              3:00.15    2:58.17
  7 Topolnisky, Owen       13 Lasc              3:05.00    2:59.32
  8 Nicol, Jeffrey         13 Lasc              3:00.89    3:01.77
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brown, Casey           13 Ncsa              2:56.62    3:03.30
 10 Schwarz, Adam          13 CASC              3:05.62    3:06.30
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Simonson, Matt         14 UC Swim Club      3:16.10    3:09.94
 12 Garner, Mathieu        14 CASC              3:09.02    3:17.54
 13 Hardy, Clarke          13 Ncsa                   NT    3:34.64
 -- Zhong, John            13 KSC               3:10.99         DQ
                === 15 & Over Results Prelims ===
  1 Carter, Steven         16 UC Swim Club      2:24.84    2:21.50
  2 Lys, Emanuel           15 UC Swim Club      2:30.38    2:30.37
  3 Bryden, Jordan         17 Ncsa              2:29.01    2:30.61
  4 Buckland, Robert       16 COMET             2:40.56    2:36.83
  5 Dumba, Dustyn          15 UC Swim Club      2:38.33    2:38.22
  6 Jaeger, Cam            16 COMET             2:46.07    2:38.67
  7 Phan, Thi              15 UC Swim Club      3:59.99    3:48.74