Calgary Cascade Swim Club
                       Age Group Challenge
              Talisman Centre - November 29-30, 2003
 Event 39  Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                === 13-14 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN              3:09.71    3:00.76
  2 McPhee, Allison        13 UC Swim Club      3:11.50    3:07.53
  3 Walsh, Meghan          14 COMET             3:11.21    3:08.54
  4 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              3:06.33    3:09.33
  5 Zimmer, Jenny          14 COMET             3:25.61    3:13.02
  6 Edwards, Lauren        13 CASC              3:17.70    3:13.20
  7 Richardson, Paige      13 CASC              3:17.16    3:14.66
  8 Keyser, Catie          14 GLEN              3:15.32    3:15.06
  9 Warters, Kelby         14 GLEN              3:19.08    3:15.71
 10 Whyte, Michelle        14 OSWSC             3:17.70    3:18.32
 11 MacDonald, Keltie      13 Ncsa              3:23.79    3:18.72
 12 Stoker, Melissa        13 KSC               3:19.12    3:19.04
 13 McGuinness, Jenny      13 UC Swim Club      3:30.62    3:21.14
 14 Sahebkar, Parvoneh     13 UC Swim Club      3:25.44    3:21.76
 15 Hughes, Kelsey         13 Ncsa              3:38.91    3:23.24
 16 Winger, Laura          13 UC Swim Club      4:20.00    3:27.13
 17 Lagden, Brittany       14 Ncsa              3:46.57    3:27.19
 18 Jochelson, Thea        13 KSC               3:24.65    3:27.74
 19 Roedel, Courtnei       13 Ncsa              3:22.96    3:27.86
 20 Guy, Julia             14 Ncsa                   NT    3:28.47
 21 Thomas, Jenna          14 KSC               3:34.31    3:33.70
 22 Ng, Lexi               13 CASC              3:52.29    3:38.06
 23 Bourque, Simone        13 Ncsa              3:54.82    3:48.85
 24 Kryschuk, Caitlin      13 UC Swim Club      3:55.00    3:54.75
 25 Suri, Nisha            14 UC Swim Club      4:00.00    4:00.26
 -- Chae, Bohee            13 UC Swim Club     X3:23.21   X3:18.61
              === 15 & Over Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Toms, Lindsey          16 UC Swim Club      3:11.53    3:07.54
  2 Dodge, Aimee           15 UC Swim Club      3:33.47    3:14.08
  3 Bryden, Heather        18 Ncsa              3:16.16    3:30.54
  4 Penner, Dana           15 UC Swim Club      3:45.38    3:40.49