Calgary Cascade Swim Club
                       Age Group Challenge
              Talisman Centre - November 29-30, 2003
 Event 35  Girls 13 & Over 200 SC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                === 13-14 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Stenning, Faye         14 GLEN              2:59.06    2:50.36
  2 Storm, Nadine          13 UC Swim Club      3:49.99    2:53.93
  3 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      3:01.00    2:54.62
  4 Timmons, Natalie       14 CASC              2:53.02    2:54.69
  5 Toth, Courtney         13 KSC               2:55.52    2:54.96
  6 Miller, Jena           13 CASC              2:57.81    2:54.99
  7 Bolzon, Jaclyn         14 CASC              2:57.94    2:55.02
  8 Wang, Heidi            13 UC Swim Club      2:57.72    2:57.13
  9 Hughes, Kelsey         13 Ncsa              2:59.90    2:59.85
 10 Crookes, Alex          14 GLEN              3:16.45    3:00.47
 11 Roedel, Courtnei       13 Ncsa              3:03.23    3:01.96
 12 Horvath, Julia         14 CASC              2:58.40    3:02.90
 13 Lagden, Brittany       14 Ncsa              3:03.32    3:04.96
 14 Guiltner, Kelsey       14 COMET             3:10.13    3:06.19
 15 Roa, Lina              14 UC Swim Club      3:59.99    3:07.94
 16 Guy, Julia             14 Ncsa              3:05.23    3:08.22
 17 Robertson, Jessica     13 CASC              3:10.33    3:09.11
 18 Stockall, Holly        13 UC Swim Club      3:10.00    3:11.26
 19 Gjerlaug, Emily        13 Lasc              3:07.77    3:13.91
 20 Markland, Paige        14 UC Swim Club      3:35.00    3:23.10
 21 McKiernan, Breege      13 UC Swim Club      4:00.00    3:57.81
 -- Suri, Nisha            14 UC Swim Club      3:30.32         DQ
 -- Bourque, Simone        13 Ncsa              3:13.20         DQ
              === 15 & Over Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Brozic, Danielle       15 CASC              2:42.09    2:42.93
  2 Mctavish, Ali          15 CASC              2:40.74    2:45.37
  3 Urton, Dani            15 GLEN              2:45.86    2:49.96
  4 Melenka, Stephanie     15 CASC              2:47.76    2:50.33
  5 Mackey, Danielle       15 CASC              2:51.26    2:54.61
  6 Bryden, Heather        18 Ncsa              3:01.24    3:10.99