Calgary Cascade Swim Club
                       Age Group Challenge
              Talisman Centre - November 29-30, 2003
 Event 27  Girls 13 & Over 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                === 13-14 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Dalen, Jennifer        13 UC Swim Club      5:33.04    5:14.62
  2 Dickson, Brianne       13 COMET             5:27.90    5:17.39
  3 Sinnett, Kimberly      14 COMET             5:16.94    5:18.57
  4 Timmons, Natalie       14 CASC              5:31.01    5:22.96
  5 Kryschuk, Caitlin      13 UC Swim Club      5:30.84    5:24.93
  6 McGuinness, Jenny      13 UC Swim Club      5:37.56    5:29.90
  7 McPhee, Allison        13 UC Swim Club      5:34.20    5:29.93
  8 Guy, Julia             14 Ncsa              5:38.33    5:31.60
  9 Zimmer, Jenny          14 COMET             6:14.32    5:36.48
 10 Large, Amanda          13 CASC              5:24.29    5:36.58
 11 Horvath, Julia         14 CASC              5:23.67    5:36.68
 12 Wang, Heidi            13 UC Swim Club      5:44.43    5:37.06
 13 Roedel, Courtnei       13 Ncsa              5:35.82    5:38.39
 14 Toth, Courtney         13 KSC               5:56.96    5:42.29
 15 Lagden, Brittany       14 Ncsa              5:59.65    5:43.31
 16 Sahebkar, Parvoneh     13 UC Swim Club      5:45.15    5:46.59
 17 Jochelson, Thea        13 KSC               5:59.38    5:48.39
 18 Kalin, Kristy          14 CASC              6:16.91    5:49.28
 19 Stoker, Melissa        13 KSC               6:01.03    5:50.56
 20 Markland, Paige        14 UC Swim Club      6:14.77    5:52.90
 21 Hughes, Kelsey         13 Ncsa              5:57.87    5:53.03
 22 Roa, Lina              14 UC Swim Club      7:59.99    5:54.06
 23 Guiltner, Kelsey       14 COMET             5:57.21    5:54.82
 24 Richardson, Paige      13 CASC              6:04.16    5:55.56
 25 Storm, Nadine          13 UC Swim Club      7:59.99    5:57.09
 26 Winger, Laura          13 UC Swim Club      7:59.99    6:00.86
 27 Bourque, Simone        13 Ncsa              6:17.42    6:03.15
 28 Boutin, Angela         13 COMET             6:13.86    6:03.96
 29 Stockall, Holly        13 UC Swim Club      6:11.27    6:05.55
 30 Suri, Nisha            14 UC Swim Club      6:33.61    6:10.84
 31 Ng, Lexi               13 CASC              6:34.23    6:11.74
 32 Clement, Sara          13 CASC              6:15.56    6:12.34
 33 Edwards, Lauren        13 CASC              6:14.61    6:15.73
 34 Thomas, Jenna          14 KSC               6:58.33    6:36.48
 35 Galloway, Lauren       13 CASC              7:11.53    7:07.46
 36 McKiernan, Breege      13 UC Swim Club     10:00.00    8:01.84
 -- Chae, Bohee            13 UC Swim Club     X5:50.95   X5:46.81
 -- Whyte, Michelle        14 OSWSC             5:53.54         DQ
              === 15 & Over Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Toms, Lindsey          16 UC Swim Club      4:55.91    4:56.08
  2 Mackey, Danielle       15 CASC              5:11.19    5:12.96
  3 Mctavish, Ali          15 CASC              5:16.49    5:15.80
  4 Penner, Dana           15 UC Swim Club      5:26.84    5:27.08
  5 Croucher, Gillian      15 CASC              5:17.72    5:27.85
  6 Bryden, Heather        18 Ncsa              5:47.93    6:02.66