Calgary Cascade Swim Club
                       Age Group Challenge
              Talisman Centre - November 29-30, 2003
 Event 21  Girls 11-12 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
==================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 UC Swim Club  'A'                   2:16.33    2:18.78
     1) Guest, Duran 12              2) Beveridge, Allison 10
     3) Wenaas, Kaylee 12            4) Sproule, Emma 11
  2 CASC  'A'                           2:14.98    2:22.26
     1) Snodgrass, Brooklynn 9       2) Bannatyne, Rachel 12
     3) Karperien, Chantel 10        4) Leong, Ashley 12
  3 Ncsa  'A'                                NT    2:25.15
     1) Long, Shelley 11             2) Loyola, Danyelle 10
     3) Reynolds, Vicki 11           4) McElheran, Alisha 12
  4 CASC  'B'                           2:21.91    2:27.75
     1) Wood, Alana 11               2) Beatty, Jenna 12
     3) Broddy, Meaghan 11           4) Wong, Tina 11
  5 KSC  'A'                            2:15.38    2:31.23
     1) Stauft, Nicole 11            2) John, Sydney 12
     3) Ruissen, Geri 11             4) Stoddart, Madeliene 11
  6 CASC  'C'                           2:27.42   x2:34.59
     1) Sauverwald, Heather 12       2) Jacques, Alyssa 12
     3) Exner, Jenelle 12            4) Perera, Nicola 12
  7 Ncsa  'B'                                NT    2:35.28
     1) Scheffelmaier, Jordan 11     2) Salami, Eniola 11
     3) Hopkins, Victoria 12         4) Brown, Meghan 11
  8 UC Swim Club  'D'                   2:37.13    2:35.79
     1) Kemeri, Anna 9               2) Hildebrand, Alyssa 10
     3) Leach, Naomi 11              4) Sampson, Megan 11
  9 CASC  'D'                           2:31.43   x2:38.73
     1) Krywitsky, Emily 11          2) Parker, Adison 11
     3) Mills, Kelsey 12             4) Carswell, Ashley 12
 10 KSC  'B'                            2:25.58    2:41.43
     1) Thomas, Megan 10             2) Burns, Sabine 12
     3) Murphy, Jillian 11           4) Manning, Carly 11
 11 CASC  'E'                           2:39.75   x3:05.77
     1) Pedulla, Sasha 11            2) Lane, Bethany 11
     3) Bramer, Sarah 11             4) Mackley, Madison 9
 -- UC Swim Club  'B'                   2:28.24        xDQ
     1) Boll, Jessica 11             2) MacLeod, Kari 10
     3) Wei, Queenie 10              4) Deliu, Lisa 10
 -- UC Swim Club  'C'                   2:34.63        xDQ
     1) Jones, Carling 9             2) Marcakova, Monika 10
     3) Davis, Sabrina 10            4) Mason, Sarah 11
 -- UC Swim Club  'E'                   2:42.18        xDQ
     1) Chan, Stephanie 11           2) Chae, Boyeon 9
     3) Kuppe, Meghan 10             4) Schmidt, Michaela A 10