Calgary Cascade Swim Club
                       Age Group Challenge
              Talisman Centre - November 29-30, 2003
 Event 17  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
             === 10 & Under Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Deliu, Lisa            10 UC Swim Club      3:05.11    3:03.13
  2 Loyola, Danyelle       10 Ncsa              2:58.69    3:03.28
  3 Marcakova, Monika      10 UC Swim Club      3:10.95    3:05.72
  4 MacLeod, Kari          10 UC Swim Club      3:06.57    3:07.83
  5 Davis, Sabrina         10 UC Swim Club      3:15.75    3:13.02
  6 Thomas, Megan          10 KSC               3:14.70    3:13.14
  7 Kryschuk, Michelle     10 UC Swim Club      3:11.56    3:19.47
  8 Jones, Carling          9 UC Swim Club      3:09.66    3:20.04
  9 Chernos, Hannah        10 CASC              3:28.00    3:20.30
 10 Rooney, Tyra            8 CASC              3:33.61    3:28.34
 11 Slotboom, Megan         9 CASC              3:35.49    3:31.73
 12 Winger, Natalie         9 UC Swim Club      4:20.00    3:31.78
                === 11-12 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Guest, Duran           12 UC Swim Club      2:38.35    2:38.32
  2 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      2:45.47    2:47.57
  3 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              2:51.38    2:52.77
  4 Stoddart, Madeliene    11 KSC               2:44.45    2:53.36
  5 Sauverwald, Heather    12 CASC              2:59.49    2:54.04
  6 McElheran, Alisha      12 Ncsa              2:48.32    2:54.27
  7 Wenaas, Kaylee         12 UC Swim Club      2:55.05    2:55.82
  8 McGinn, Erica          11 Lasc              2:57.55    2:55.94
  9 Long, Shelley          11 Ncsa              3:03.19    2:57.64
 10 Broddy, Meaghan        11 CASC              3:02.23    2:58.96
 11 Hopkins, Victoria      12 Ncsa              3:00.36    2:59.10
 12 Salami, Eniola         11 Ncsa              3:11.45    3:03.82
 13 John, Sydney           12 KSC               2:57.99    3:05.82
 14 Reynolds, Vicki        11 Ncsa              2:59.64    3:06.43
 15 Boll, Jessica          11 UC Swim Club      3:01.93    3:07.37
 16 Leach, Naomi           11 UC Swim Club      3:10.43    3:08.39
 17 Carswell, Ashley       12 CASC              3:11.48    3:08.72
 18 Burns, Sabine          12 KSC               3:13.19    3:10.36
 19 Scheffelmaier, Jordan  11 Ncsa              3:18.35    3:11.45
 20 Brown, Meghan          11 Ncsa              3:08.10    3:15.62
 21 Murphy, Jillian        11 KSC               3:06.83    3:19.03
 22 Chan, Stephanie        11 UC Swim Club      3:34.97    3:19.63
 23 Sampson, Megan         11 UC Swim Club      4:15.00    3:32.54
 24 Kalancha, Kayley       11 KSC               3:40.56    3:39.41
 25 Ruissen, Geri          11 KSC               3:11.38    3:42.81