Calgary Cascade Swim Club
                       Age Group Challenge
              Talisman Centre - November 29-30, 2003
 Event 9  Girls 12 & Under 100 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals
==================================================================
             === 10 & Under Results Timed Finals ===
  1 Wei, Queenie           10 UC Swim Club      1:36.47    1:34.53
  2 Snodgrass, Brooklynn    9 CASC              1:32.25    1:34.75
  3 Beveridge, Allison     10 UC Swim Club      1:36.28    1:35.79
  4 Loyola, Danyelle       10 Ncsa              1:33.82    1:38.84
  5 Deliu, Lisa            10 UC Swim Club      3:00.00    1:41.54
  6 Kemeri, Anna            9 UC Swim Club      2:05.00    1:44.13
  7 Schmidt, Michaela A    10 UC Swim Club      1:40.58    1:46.76
  8 Chae, Boyeon            9 UC Swim Club      1:55.00    1:57.30
  9 Scott, Erin             9 UC Swim Club      2:30.00    1:59.85
                === 11-12 Results Timed Finals ===
  1 McElheran, Alisha      12 Ncsa              1:25.74    1:26.95
  2 Leong, Ashley          12 CASC              1:36.15    1:32.77
  3 Wood, Alana            11 CASC              1:36.97    1:35.76
  4 Bannatyne, Rachel      12 CASC              1:37.29    1:36.87
  5 Murphy, Jillian        11 KSC               1:47.82    1:39.22
  6 Turner, Kristen        11 Lasc              1:38.35    1:39.30
  7 Sauverwald, Heather    12 CASC              1:39.06    1:39.89
  8 Wong, Tina             11 CASC              1:38.98    1:41.06
  9 Long, Shelley          11 Ncsa              1:36.41    1:41.78
 10 Beatty, Jenna          12 CASC              1:36.22    1:42.51
 11 Salami, Eniola         11 Ncsa              1:50.51    1:44.31
 12 Jacques, Alyssa        12 CASC              1:40.16    1:45.82
 13 Reynolds, Vicki        11 Ncsa              1:43.88    1:46.21
 14 Burns, Sabine          12 KSC               1:46.23    1:46.87
 15 Scheffelmaier, Jordan  11 Ncsa              1:43.96    1:50.46
 16 Hopkins, Victoria      12 Ncsa              1:48.61    1:50.82
 17 Stoddart, Madeliene    11 KSC               1:51.77    1:51.21
 18 Stauft, Nicole         11 KSC               1:53.24    1:55.63
 19 Brown, Meghan          11 Ncsa              1:51.15    1:56.47
 20 Perera, Nicola         12 CASC              1:55.12    1:58.48