Calgary Cascade Swim Club
                       Age Group Challenge
              Talisman Centre - November 29-30, 2003
 Event 1  Girls 12 & Under 200 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals
==================================================================
                === 10 & Under Results Finals ===
  1 Loyola, Danyelle       10 Ncsa              3:10.28    3:04.33
  2 Snodgrass, Brooklynn    9 CASC              3:12.17    3:04.36
  3 Beveridge, Allison     10 UC Swim Club      3:04.98    3:05.31
  4 Wei, Queenie           10 UC Swim Club      3:10.84    3:09.71
  5 Karperien, Chantel     10 CASC              3:19.49    3:20.84
  6 Marcakova, Monika      10 UC Swim Club      3:21.05    3:21.60
  7 Deliu, Lisa            10 UC Swim Club      3:22.74    3:24.92
  8 Davis, Sabrina         10 UC Swim Club      3:21.19    3:26.53
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 Guest, Duran           12 UC Swim Club      2:55.15    2:56.88
  2 McElheran, Alisha      12 Ncsa              3:02.14    2:58.41
  3 Bannatyne, Rachel      12 CASC              2:59.35    2:59.21
  4 Leong, Ashley          12 CASC              3:04.86    3:07.37
  5 Sproule, Emma          11 UC Swim Club      3:09.74    3:07.78
  6 Long, Shelley          11 Ncsa              3:09.71    3:10.49
  7 Wenaas, Kaylee         12 UC Swim Club      3:10.68    3:10.84
  8 Beatty, Jenna          12 CASC              3:14.24    3:11.90
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Thomas, Megan          10 KSC               3:28.73
  9 Wong, Tina             11 CASC              3:15.09
 10 Whitaker, Brooke        9 CASC              3:29.26
 10 Sauverwald, Heather    12 CASC              3:15.19
 11 Kemeri, Anna            9 UC Swim Club      3:30.36
 11 McGinn, Erica          11 Lasc              3:18.14
 12 MacLeod, Kari          10 UC Swim Club      3:32.71
 12 Turner, Kristen        11 Lasc              3:19.11
 13 Kuppe, Meghan          10 UC Swim Club      3:33.60
 13 Stauft, Nicole         11 KSC               3:19.79
 14 Salami, Eniola         11 Ncsa              3:20.34
 14 Schmidt, Michaela A    10 UC Swim Club      3:34.17
 15 Stoddart, Madeliene    11 KSC               3:21.69
 15 Hildebrand, Alyssa     10 UC Swim Club      3:35.00
 16 Scott, Erin             9 UC Swim Club      3:36.38
 16 Boll, Jessica          11 UC Swim Club      3:22.02
 17 Slotboom, Megan         9 CASC              3:37.34
 17 Hopkins, Victoria      12 Ncsa              3:25.32
 18 Reynolds, Vicki        11 Ncsa              3:25.57
 18 Chae, Boyeon            9 UC Swim Club      3:38.19
 19 John, Sydney           12 KSC               3:27.17
 19 Chernos, Hannah        10 CASC              3:38.66
 20 Kryschuk, Michelle     10 UC Swim Club      3:38.78
 20 Murphy, Jillian        11 KSC               3:27.34
 21 John, Stephanie        10 UC Swim Club      3:43.92
 21 Jacques, Alyssa        12 CASC              3:27.87
 22 Lata, Sydney           10 CASC              3:45.26
 22 Chan, Stephanie        11 UC Swim Club      3:28.16
 23 Scheffelmaier, Jordan  11 Ncsa              3:28.42
 23 Jones, Carling          9 UC Swim Club      3:45.31
 24 Chowanetz, Celeina     10 CASC              3:49.48
 24 Carswell, Ashley       12 CASC              3:28.56
 25 Mason, Sarah           11 UC Swim Club      3:28.83
 25 Leach, Sadie           10 UC Swim Club      3:50.33
 26 Richardson, Rosalyn    10 CASC              3:52.29
 26 Brown, Meghan          11 Ncsa              3:29.51
 27 Davies, Stefanie        9 UC Swim Club      3:57.15
 27 Exner, Jenelle         12 CASC              3:30.59
 28 Leach, Naomi           11 UC Swim Club      3:34.65
 28 Mills, Emily           10 CASC              3:59.06
 29 Vanleeuwen, Jessica    10 CASC              3:59.67
 29 Krywitsky, Emily       11 CASC              3:35.42
 30 Burns, Sabine          12 KSC               3:38.30
 30 King, Jessica           9 CASC              4:01.13
 31 Rooney, Tyra            8 CASC              4:01.88
 31 Parker, Adison         11 CASC              3:41.26
 32 Mackley, Madison        9 CASC              4:02.53
 32 Perera, Nicola         12 CASC              3:51.18
 33 Lui, Veronica           7 CASC              4:06.48
 33 Bramer, Sarah          11 CASC              3:56.70
 34 Sampson, Megan         11 UC Swim Club      3:59.35
 34 Stadnyk, Anastasia      9 CASC              4:14.22
 35 Melnychuk, Samantha     9 CASC              4:23.03
 35 Ruissen, Geri          11 KSC               4:00.05
 36 Manning, Carly         11 KSC               4:03.55
 36 Waldhauser, Katrina    10 CASC              4:26.12
 37 Pedulla, Sasha         11 CASC              4:04.06
 37 Dallas, Emily          10 CASC              4:27.86
 38 Kalancha, Kayley       11 KSC               4:06.81
 38 Virginillo, Dawn        8 KSC               4:57.09
 -- Lane, Bethany          11 CASC                   DQ
 -- Doucette, Molly        10 UC Swim Club           DQ