Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 64  Boys 14 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                === 10 & Under Results Prelims ===
  1 Gillaspie, Tyler       10 YKPBS               50.10      47.33   271
  2 Lubberding, Mackenzie   8 OSC                 54.23      50.09   220
  3 Dolynny, Tanner Grant  10 YKPBS               51.85      50.10   220
  4 Stairs, Ken             9 UC Swim Club        48.76      50.49   214
  5 Roestel, Michael       10 UC Swim Club        48.71      50.80   208
  6 Bartel, Mason           9 CASC                50.48      51.23   201
  7 Saurette, Matthew       9 EKSC                50.85      53.68   163
  8 Stebner, Logan         10 FMSC                55.61      54.39   153
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Hardy, Clayton         10 NCSA                55.43      55.23   141
 10 Leitch, Andrew         10 GLEN                54.89      55.30   140
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Tso, Reece             10 NCSA                56.58      56.26   127
 12 Westra, RJ             10 EST                 56.55      57.49   111
 13 Bach, Calvin           10 OSC                 58.18      57.64   109
                  === 11-12 Results Prelims ===
  1 Boxell, Colton         12 AMAC Swimming       48.22      44.10   339
  2 Mak, Anthony           12 UC Swim Club        47.51      44.88   322
  3 Draycott, Hayden       11 UC Swim Club        51.22      48.83   243
  4 McArthur, Cody         12 Olds                48.75      49.05   239
  5 Konyves, Tiha          11 LASC                48.62      49.53   230
  6 Roles, Michael         12 CASC                46.91      50.43   215
  7 Alvarez, Joaquin       12 Nauticals           48.96      50.57   212
  8 Mackie, Philip         11 KSC                 50.44      51.79   192
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Ward, Devin            12 STSC                56.38      54.36   154
 10 Large, Patrick         11 CASC                55.23      55.46   138
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Roles, Jeremy          14 CASC                39.82      39.37   467
  2 Naughton, Thomas       13 RBSC                44.36      41.24   412
  3 Van Heerde, Johan      13 FMSC                41.39      41.64   401
  4 Pitout, Ewan           14 UC Swim Club        45.18      41.97   392
  5 Schwarz, Adam          14 CASC                42.23      42.47   379
  6 Muise, Dallen          13 NCSA                41.72      42.50   378
  7 Maguss, J J            13 KSC                 47.00      43.39   356
  8 Zielke, Grady          13 FMSC                45.73      43.71   348
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Nickerson, Kevin       13 KSC                 48.97      47.33   271