Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 63  Girls 14 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                === 10 & Under Results Prelims ===
  1 Schaefer, Sam          10 RACE                53.16      48.96   349
  2 Siarkowski, Lauren     10 UC Swim Club        51.61      51.02   307
  3 Chae, Boyeon           10 UC Swim Club        51.11      51.30   302
  4 Kurta, Shayla           9 TIGER               51.37      51.40   300
  5 Cisek, Samantha        10 OSC                 51.78      52.05   288
  6 Baron, Haley           10 RACE                58.60      52.48   280
  7 Winger, Natalie        10 UC Swim Club        55.43      52.94   272
  8 Fossheim, Mickilli      9 EDSON ORCAS         53.55      53.55   262
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Frederickson, Krista   10 FMSC                57.20      54.86   240
 10 King, Jessica          10 CASC                54.62      55.33   233
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Vanleeuwen, Jessica    10 CASC                55.05      55.88   224
 12 Noble, Destiny         10 FMSC                55.85      56.02   222
 13 Badger, Allison        10 UC Swim Club        56.18      56.04   222
 14 Bowzaylo, Tatiana       8 EDSON ORCAS       1:03.16      56.81   210
 15 Delong, Sarah          10 Olds                55.76      58.16   191
 16 Roberts, Alex          10 FMSC                58.74    1:00.11   164
                  === 11-12 Results Prelims ===
  1 Hopkins, Victoria      12 NCSA                43.49      43.94   472
  2 Bhatla, Jennifer       12 CP                  45.33      44.13   466
  3 Wong, Tina             12 CASC                45.56      44.94   444
  4 Beatty, Jenna          12 CASC                45.11      45.10   440
  5 McGinn, Erica          12 LASC                47.13      45.13   439
  6 Bachewich, Andrea      12 EKSC                45.87      45.52   429
  7 Haugan, Alexa          11 AMAC Swimming       46.09      47.22   387
  8 Forbes, Holly          11 CP                  48.00      47.25   387
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Scheffelmaier, Jordan  11 NCSA                49.54      47.61   378
 10 Biancolin, Brianna     12 LEDUC               48.16      47.68   377
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Davis, Sabrina         11 UC Swim Club        48.22      48.03   369
 12 Kuppe, Meghan          11 UC Swim Club        46.96      48.09   368
 13 Hildebrand, Alyssa     11 UC Swim Club        48.24      48.13   367
 14 Brown, Meghan          12 NCSA                47.05      48.14   367
 15 Thomas, Meghan         11 KSC                 48.53      48.24   364
 16 Stitzenberger, McKenn  11 EDSON ORCAS         51.66      48.30   363
 17 Ohler, Catherine       11 CWC                 49.61      48.53   358
 18 Targett, Kate          12 GLEN                46.80      49.06   347
 19 Davis, Christine       11 CP                  50.25      49.62   335
 20 Kryschuk, Michelle     11 UC Swim Club        54.79      50.38   320
 21 Lata, Sydney           11 CASC                52.50      51.45   299
 22 Muise, Madisen         11 NCSA                50.26      52.25   285
 23 Johnson, Chloe         12 AMAC Swimming       53.29      53.07   270
 24 Lochli, Brittany       11 FMSC                54.28      54.14   252
 -- Karperien, Chantel     11 CASC                45.53         DQ
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Yeap, Nicole           13 OSC                 40.65      39.72   609
  2 Thomas, Jenna          14 KSC                 40.58      40.55   579
  3 Dreisinger, Kim        14 CP                  40.42      40.62   577
  4 Tradewell, Niki        13 LASC                41.70      40.86   568
  5 Chae, Bohee            13 UC Swim Club        42.18      40.95   565
  6 Zimmer, Jenny          14 CC                  40.18      41.13   559
  7 MacDonald, Keltie      14 NCSA                42.84      41.60   543
  8 Timmons, Natalie       14 CASC                42.17      42.04   529
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matier, Mandi          14 GPP                 42.00      42.23   523
 10 Wang, Heidi            14 UC Swim Club        43.06      42.46   516
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trickett, Leigh        14 RedDeer Swimming    42.75      42.66   510
 12 Pearson, Heather       13 LEDUC               42.67      42.74   507
 13 Edwards, Lauren        14 CASC                42.16      42.75   507
 14 Bannatyne, Rachel      13 CASC                42.09      43.09   497
 15 Richardson, Paige      14 CASC                42.27      43.14   495
 16 Hughes, Kelsey         14 NCSA                44.42      43.15   495
 17 Thibault, Kaitlyn      13 CASC                41.20      43.45   486
 18 Winger, Laura          14 UC Swim Club        46.82      43.87   474
 19 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS         43.43      44.30   462
 20 Stauft, Caitlin        13 KSC                 43.47      44.60   453
 21 Chi, Megan             14 EKSC                43.44      44.74   450
 22 Toth, Courtney         14 KSC                 42.10      45.90   419
 23 Wyatt, Lauren          13 STSC                46.13      46.33   409
 24 Wenaas, Kaylee         13 UC Swim Club        47.42      47.70   376
 25 LeBlanc, Marie         14 CP                  47.10      47.75   375
 26 John, Sydney           13 KSC                 47.06      48.04   369
 27 Jacques, Alyssa        13 CASC                53.56      50.91   309