Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 61  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                  === 11-12 Results Prelims ===
  1 Gano, Rebecca          12 SSC               2:56.10    2:56.60   519
  2 Bull, Georgina         12 EKSC              2:59.50    3:03.32   471
  3 Robinson, Sarah        12 GPP               3:08.30    3:03.83   467
  4 Beatty, Jenna          12 CASC              3:04.92    3:06.79   448
  5 Rosentreter, Caprice   12 EST               3:09.30    3:07.98   440
  6 Watson, Whitney        12 EKSC              3:06.84    3:08.86   434
  7 Hildebrand, Alyssa     11 UC Swim Club      3:14.63    3:10.05   427
  8 Reynolds, Vicki        11 NCSA              3:16.58    3:11.01   421
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Deliu, Lisa            11 UC Swim Club      3:12.46    3:13.66   405
 10 Kryschuk, Michelle     11 UC Swim Club      3:10.01    3:14.86   398
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Biancolin, Brianna     12 LEDUC             3:12.67    3:15.07   397
 12 Williams, Nadine       11 STSC              3:15.28    3:15.35   396
 13 Forbes, Holly          11 CP                3:26.60    3:15.51   395
 14 Gibson-Brokop, Lindsa  11 EKSC              3:16.75    3:18.29   379
 15 Johnson, Chloe         12 AMAC Swimming     3:24.07    3:19.06   375
 16 Schmidt, Michaela A    11 UC Swim Club      3:17.44    3:19.92   370
 17 Hockin, Katie          11 Spsc              3:34.56    3:25.38   342
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Morgan, Leanne         13 EKSC              2:50.44    2:47.50   592
  2 Armstrong, Arianna     14 UC Swim Club      2:53.95    2:51.46   559
  3 Flintoft, Sarah        14 EKSC              2:49.00    2:51.96   555
  4 Stockall, Holly        14 UC Swim Club      2:57.67    2:51.97   555
  5 Stenning, Faye         14 GLEN              2:47.18    2:53.25   544
  6 Edwards, Lauren        14 CASC              2:52.09    2:55.04   530
  6 Coates, Kyla           14 KSC               2:51.56    2:55.04   530
  8 Christie-Arai, Rebecc  14 NCSA              2:58.27    2:56.22   521
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Marsh, Courtney        13 CASC              2:46.89    2:57.91   509
 10 Tradewell, Niki        13 LASC              2:57.74    2:58.45   505
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Koch, Emily            14 AMAC Swimming     2:59.94    2:58.98   501
 11 Chae, Bohee            13 UC Swim Club      2:56.29    2:58.98   501
 13 Wardle, Kelsey         14 BRSC              2:56.81    2:59.70   496
 14 Yeap, Nicole           13 OSC               3:02.08    3:00.11   493
 15 Bourque, Simone        14 NCSA              3:00.41    3:01.54   483
 16 Roedel, Courtnei       14 NCSA              3:02.56    3:01.57   483
 17 Thibault, Kaitlyn      13 CASC              2:59.91    3:02.48   476
 18 Hughes, Kelsey         14 NCSA              3:03.16    3:02.76   474
 19 Miller, Jena           13 CASC              2:57.39    3:02.88   474
 20 Jacques, Alyssa        13 CASC              3:30.45    3:03.92   466
 21 Ryan, Alyssa           13 LEDUC             2:57.37    3:06.06   452
 22 Matheson, Jae Lynn     13 EST               3:05.78    3:06.40   450
 23 John, Sydney           13 KSC               3:05.20    3:07.41   444
 24 Stein, Amanda          13 CP                3:09.61    3:07.42   444
 25 Chi, Megan             14 EKSC              3:01.10    3:07.68   442
 26 Robertson, Jessica     13 CASC              3:04.66    3:07.75   441
 27 Sahebkar, Parvoneh     13 UC Swim Club      3:09.83    3:10.79   423
 -- Wenaas, Kaylee         13 UC Swim Club      3:00.97         DQ