Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 53  Girls 14 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                === 10 & Under Results Prelims ===
  1 Vanleeuwen, Jessica    10 CASC                38.11      36.72   418
  2 Kurta, Shayla           9 TIGER               38.26      36.94   411
  3 Baron, Haley           10 RACE                39.14      37.15   404
  3 Thomson, Sarah         10 CP                  37.95      37.15   404
  5 Frederickson, Krista   10 FMSC                39.01      37.35   398
  6 Delong, Sarah          10 Olds                36.61      37.39   397
  7 Scott, Erin            10 UC Swim Club        38.69      37.82   384
  8 Bibault, Devon          9 EKSC                40.34      37.98   380
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Winger, Natalie        10 UC Swim Club        39.96      38.16   375
 10 Salverda, Brianna      10 CASC                39.43      38.23   373
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Noble, Destiny         10 FMSC                39.98      38.29   371
 12 Zwicker, Sara          10 AMAC Swimming       40.60      38.51   365
 13 King, Kaylee           10 EKSC                37.49      39.03   351
 14 Schaefer, Sam          10 RACE                41.46      39.28   344
 15 Davies, Stefanie       10 UC Swim Club        41.09      39.58   336
 16 Roberts, Alex          10 FMSC                39.72      40.34   317
 17 Valkenburg, Vanessa    10 AMAC Swimming       39.20      41.09   299
 18 Lafreniere, Madeleine   9 YKPBS               44.38      42.74   263
 19 Bowzaylo, Tatiana       8 EDSON ORCAS         39.84      46.52   189
                  === 11-12 Results Prelims ===
  1 Salami, Eniola         12 NCSA                34.86      32.71   565
  2 McGinn, Erica          12 LASC                33.74      32.85   559
  3 Turner, Kristen        12 LASC                33.04      32.97   554
  4 Wong, Tina             12 CASC                33.19      33.31   540
  5 Kubik, Jacqueline      12 GLEN                34.61      33.32   540
  6 Biancolin, Brianna     12 LEDUC               33.63      33.67   526
  7 Moore-Lewis, Ellen     12 GLEN                34.76      33.79   521
  8 Forbes, Holly          11 CP                  35.93      34.33   500
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Wells, Caitlin         12 BFSA                33.29      34.54   492
 10 Robinson, Sarah        12 GPP                 36.64      34.71   486
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Ohler, Catherine       11 CWC                 37.10      34.79   483
 12 Kuppe, Meghan          11 UC Swim Club        36.25      35.07   473
 13 Karperien, Chantel     11 CASC                34.66      35.17   469
 14 Haugan, Alexa          11 AMAC Swimming       36.40      35.42   461
 15 Beatty, Jenna          12 CASC                36.25      35.66   452
 16 McBride, Laura         11 YKPBS               36.75      35.75   449
 17 Scheffelmaier, Jordan  11 NCSA                37.83      36.19   435
 18 Bachewich, Andrea      12 EKSC                37.11      36.20   434
 19 Williams, Nadine       11 STSC                36.01      36.27   432
 20 Schmidt, Michaela A    11 UC Swim Club        39.41      36.50   425
 21 Davis, Sabrina         11 UC Swim Club        38.24      36.52   424
 22 Thomas, Meghan         11 KSC                 37.32      36.83   414
 23 Aitken, Jenny          11 YKPBS               37.74      36.84   414
 24 Woodward, Rhianna      11 CP                  37.94      36.85   414
 25 Brown, Meghan          12 NCSA                36.46      37.15   404
 26 Lata, Sydney           11 CASC                38.12      37.35   398
 27 Hopkins, Victoria      12 NCSA                37.15      37.36   398
 28 Burns, Sabine          12 KSC                 37.48      37.56   392
 29 Muise, Madisen         11 NCSA                43.03      38.00   379
 30 Briscoe, Kate          12 CP                  35.69      38.25   372
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Zimmer, Jenny          14 CC                  30.85      30.92   647
  2 LeBlanc, Marie         14 CP                  31.47      31.61   615
  3 Timmons, Natalie       14 CASC                31.05      31.62   614
  4 Matheson, Jae Lynn     13 EST                 32.14      31.63   614
  5 Thibault, Kaitlyn      13 CASC                32.37      31.76   608
  6 Flintoft, Sarah        14 EKSC                32.45      31.99   597
  7 Armstrong, Arianna     14 UC Swim Club        31.61      32.01   596
  8 Boutin, Angela         14 CC                  34.27      32.07   593
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Coates, Kyla           14 KSC                 31.77      32.24   586
 10 Maxwell, Katie         13 SSC                 32.73      32.32   582
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Dreisinger, Kim        14 CP                  32.04      32.43   577
 12 Stenning, Faye         14 GLEN                32.12      32.51   574
 13 Christie-Arai, Rebecc  14 NCSA                33.13      32.63   569
 14 McGuinness, Jenny      14 UC Swim Club        32.79      32.70   566
 15 Trickett, Leigh        14 RedDeer Swimming    33.16      33.01   553
 16 Gjerlaug, Emily        14 LASC                33.94      33.19   545
 17 John, Sydney           13 KSC                 35.11      33.32   540
 18 Richardson, Paige      14 CASC                33.00      33.38   537
 19 Pearson, Heather       13 LEDUC               34.08      33.62   528
 20 Edwards, Lauren        14 CASC                34.00      33.78   521
 20 Wenaas, Kaylee         13 UC Swim Club        34.08      33.78   521
 22 Bannatyne, Rachel      13 CASC                33.89      33.79   521
 23 Miller, Jena           13 CASC                34.04      33.80   520
 24 Bourque, Simone        14 NCSA                35.34      34.08   510
 25 Guy, Julia             14 NCSA                34.14      34.14   507
 26 Marsh, Courtney        13 CASC                33.42      34.17   506
 27 Thomas, Jenna          14 KSC                 34.25      34.20   505
 28 Sahebkar, Parvoneh     13 UC Swim Club        34.68      34.23   504
 29 Robertson, Jessica     13 CASC                35.26      34.31   501
 30 Stein, Amanda          13 CP                  34.42      34.36   499
 31 MacDonald, Keltie      14 NCSA                34.15      34.81   482
 32 Jochelson, Thea        13 KSC                 33.30      34.84   481
 33 Koch, Emily            14 AMAC Swimming       34.20      34.86   480
 34 Ryan, Alyssa           13 LEDUC               34.94      35.39   462
 35 Mackie, Claire         13 KSC                 35.79      35.65   453
 36 Stauft, Caitlin        13 KSC                 34.70      36.70   418
 37 Wyatt, Lauren          13 STSC                37.77      37.05   407