Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 51  Girls 14 & Under 200 LC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                === 10 & Under Results Prelims ===
  1 Frederickson, Krista   10 FMSC              3:26.29    3:25.20   368
  2 King, Kaylee           10 EKSC              3:23.76    3:25.93   364
  3 Schaefer, Sam          10 RACE              3:33.31    3:28.05   354
  4 Cisek, Samantha        10 OSC               3:31.70    3:30.59   341
  5 Thomson, Sarah         10 CP                3:40.32    3:32.23   333
  6 Kurta, Shayla           9 TIGER             3:52.50    3:33.18   329
  7 Graham, Karen          10 RBSC              3:44.57    3:33.92   325
  8 Delorme, Kelly         10 OSC               3:35.64    3:34.50   323
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Baron, Haley           10 RACE              3:42.93    3:35.61   317
 10 Siarkowski, Lauren     10 UC Swim Club      3:39.66    3:36.64   313
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 King, Jessica          10 CASC              3:38.08    3:36.68   313
 12 Chae, Boyeon           10 UC Swim Club      3:31.89    3:36.92   311
 13 Valkenburg, Vanessa    10 AMAC Swimming     3:39.51    3:38.36   305
 14 Kosolofski, Caylee     10 Spsc              3:47.76    3:39.21   301
 15 Winger, Natalie        10 UC Swim Club      3:43.24    3:39.30   301
 16 Lafreniere, Madeleine   9 YKPBS             3:42.90    3:39.36   301
 17 Aplin, Ashley          10 NCSA              3:36.34    3:40.60   295
 18 Davies, Stefanie       10 UC Swim Club      3:44.69    3:46.35   271
 19 Fossheim, Mickilli      9 EDSON ORCAS       3:49.40    3:50.42   255
 20 Badger, Allison        10 UC Swim Club      3:41.79    3:53.53   243
 21 Bowzaylo, Tatiana       8 EDSON ORCAS       4:05.98    3:59.07   222
                  === 11-12 Results Prelims ===
  1 Kubik, Jacqueline      12 GLEN              2:58.52    2:50.66   600
  2 Bhatla, Jennifer       12 CP                3:07.69    3:04.85   491
  3 Wells, Caitlin         12 BFSA              3:06.19    3:05.74   484
  4 Atkin, Richelle        12 CC                3:09.44    3:06.67   478
  5 Moore-Lewis, Ellen     12 GLEN              3:12.36    3:07.57   472
  6 Briscoe, Kate          12 CP                3:16.30    3:10.92   450
  7 Targett, Kate          12 GLEN              3:08.25    3:13.94   432
  8 Brown, Meghan          12 NCSA              3:13.04    3:14.38   429
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Watson, Whitney        12 EKSC              3:13.08    3:15.06   425
 10 Thomas, Meghan         11 KSC               3:20.33    3:16.85   414
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scheffelmaier, Jordan  11 NCSA              3:19.02    3:18.15   407
 12 Reynolds, Vicki        11 NCSA              3:18.53    3:19.01   402
 13 Johnson, Chloe         12 AMAC Swimming     3:20.63    3:20.84   392
 14 Haugan, Alexa          11 AMAC Swimming     3:20.08    3:21.07   390
 15 Kryschuk, Michelle     11 UC Swim Club      3:27.10    3:22.00   385
 16 Muise, Madisen         11 NCSA              3:28.29    3:22.73   381
 17 Salami, Eniola         12 NCSA              3:13.28    3:23.75   376
 18 Gibson-Brokop, Lindsa  11 EKSC              3:30.99    3:25.69   366
 19 Bachewich, Andrea      12 EKSC              3:13.17    3:26.82   360
 20 Murphy, Jillian        11 KSC               3:23.56    3:27.77   355
 21 Davis, Christine       11 CP                3:23.64    3:28.62   351
 22 Tims, Kaylee           11 Nauticals         3:27.44    3:28.99   349
 23 Lochli, Brittany       11 FMSC              3:27.54    3:37.67   308
 24 McBride, Laura         11 YKPBS             3:32.44    3:37.88   307
 25 Hockin, Katie          11 Spsc              3:44.69    3:44.56   278
 26 Lesourd, Danielle      11 GLEN              3:32.21    3:45.72   274
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Dickson, Brianne       14 CC                2:49.07    2:49.50   610
  2 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS       2:52.22    2:54.82   565
  3 Dreisinger, Kim        14 CP                2:51.48    2:55.48   560
  4 Stenning, Faye         14 GLEN              2:56.12    2:58.89   534
  5 Chae, Bohee            13 UC Swim Club      3:00.10    2:58.98   533
  6 Brus, Amy              13 SSC               3:01.47    2:59.70   528
  7 Thomas, Jenna          14 KSC               2:58.46    3:00.15   524
  8 Roedel, Courtnei       14 NCSA              3:05.00    3:00.17   524
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Christie-Arai, Rebecc  14 NCSA              2:59.58    3:00.42   522
 10 Richardson, Paige      14 CASC              2:56.81    3:01.18   517
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Wardle, Kelsey         14 BRSC              2:54.81    3:01.58   514
 12 Miller, Jena           13 CASC              2:57.30    3:02.08   510
 13 Bannatyne, Rachel      13 CASC              2:58.79    3:02.13   510
 14 Coates, Kyla           14 KSC               2:53.20    3:02.60   506
 15 Marsh, Courtney        13 CASC              2:52.69    3:02.89   504
 16 Guy, Julia             14 NCSA              3:00.69    3:04.07   496
 17 Mackie, Claire         13 KSC               3:06.60    3:04.19   495
 18 Sahebkar, Parvoneh     13 UC Swim Club      3:03.46    3:04.48   493
 19 Mills, Sarah           14 CP                3:00.57    3:05.57   486
 20 Gjerlaug, Emily        14 LASC              3:02.26    3:05.75   484
 21 Chi, Megan             14 EKSC              3:02.70    3:06.81   477
 22 Jochelson, Thea        13 KSC               3:01.36    3:10.58   452
 23 MacDonald, Keltie      14 NCSA              2:59.18    3:11.29   448
 24 Bourque, Simone        14 NCSA              3:07.28    3:11.42   447
 25 Wyatt, Lauren          13 STSC              3:07.75    3:13.98   431
 26 Jacques, Alyssa        13 CASC              3:16.21    3:14.18   430
 27 Stauft, Caitlin        13 KSC               3:13.88    3:18.53   405