Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 27  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                  === 11-12 Results Prelims ===
  1 Kubik, Jacqueline      12 GLEN              2:40.93    2:34.01   584
  2 Turner, Kristen        12 LASC              2:42.13    2:38.79   542
  3 Atkin, Richelle        12 CC                2:38.02    2:41.53   518
  4 McGinn, Erica          12 LASC              2:44.77    2:44.05   498
  5 Rosentreter, Caprice   12 EST               2:46.93    2:44.68   493
  6 Wells, Caitlin         12 BFSA              2:43.53    2:45.67   486
  7 Williams, Nadine       11 STSC              2:51.72    2:47.90   469
  8 Moore-Lewis, Ellen     12 GLEN              2:49.03    2:51.78   441
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Robinson, Sarah        12 GPP               2:55.10    2:52.26   438
 10 Biancolin, Brianna     12 LEDUC             2:50.60    2:53.78   427
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Targett, Kate          12 GLEN              2:51.30    2:54.13   425
 12 Hildebrand, Alyssa     11 UC Swim Club      2:54.59    2:54.67   421
 13 Deliu, Lisa            11 UC Swim Club      3:00.74    2:56.58   409
 14 Salami, Eniola         12 NCSA              2:54.01    2:57.53   403
 15 Aitken, Jenny          11 YKPBS             2:58.13    2:57.84   401
 16 Johnson, Chloe         12 AMAC Swimming     2:56.80    2:57.86   401
 17 Gibson-Brokop, Lindsa  11 EKSC              3:01.64    3:00.09   387
 18 Bachewich, Andrea      12 EKSC              3:02.14    3:01.43   379
 19 Kuppe, Meghan          11 UC Swim Club      2:59.89    3:01.52   378
 20 King, Danielle         11 OSC               3:03.01    3:03.29   368
 21 Stitzenberger, McKenn  11 EDSON ORCAS       3:08.35    3:04.69   360
 22 Schmidt, Michaela A    11 UC Swim Club      3:02.69    3:04.79   359
 23 Burns, Sabine          12 KSC               2:55.14    3:05.09   357
 24 Tims, Kaylee           11 Nauticals         3:01.25    3:05.24   357
 25 Kryschuk, Michelle     11 UC Swim Club      3:04.67    3:05.26   356
 26 Haugan, Alexa          11 AMAC Swimming     3:09.30    3:05.81   353
 27 Lata, Sydney           11 CASC              3:06.98    3:06.38   350
 27 Lochli, Brittany       11 FMSC              3:07.79    3:06.38   350
 29 Thomas, Meghan         11 KSC               3:18.59    3:06.63   349
 30 Hockin, Katie          11 Spsc              3:13.26    3:06.98   347
 31 McBride, Laura         11 YKPBS             3:10.11    3:08.82   337
 32 Davis, Christine       11 CP                3:21.28    3:09.46   333
 33 Davis, Sabrina         11 UC Swim Club      3:05.78    3:09.51   333
 34 Murphy, Jillian        11 KSC               3:09.75    3:11.30   324
 35 Lesourd, Danielle      11 GLEN              3:18.63    3:27.11   249
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Dickson, Brianne       14 CC                2:29.21    2:28.04   642
  2 Dreisinger, Kim        14 CP                2:31.87    2:30.06   622
  3 LeBlanc, Marie         14 CP                2:32.04    2:32.04   603
  4 Coates, Kyla           14 KSC               2:27.87    2:32.71   597
  5 Stenning, Faye         14 GLEN              2:30.38    2:33.34   591
  6 Morgan, Leanne         13 EKSC              2:34.85    2:33.42   590
  7 Maxwell, Katie         13 SSC               2:35.20    2:34.74   578
  8 Marsh, Courtney        13 CASC              2:33.05    2:34.93   576
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Zimmer, Jenny          14 CC                2:36.32    2:35.02   575
 10 Brus, Amy              13 SSC               2:38.46    2:35.30   572
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Timmons, Natalie       14 CASC              2:31.94    2:35.91   567
 12 Christie-Arai, Rebecc  14 NCSA              2:37.90    2:36.96   558
 13 Stockall, Holly        14 UC Swim Club      2:50.73    2:37.21   555
 14 Toth, Courtney         14 KSC               2:43.49    2:37.74   551
 15 Roedel, Courtnei       14 NCSA              2:39.28    2:37.76   550
 16 Armstrong, Arianna     14 UC Swim Club      2:36.80    2:37.82   550
 17 Wardle, Kelsey         14 BRSC              2:32.12    2:37.92   549
 18 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS       2:37.46    2:38.41   545
 19 Matheson, Jae Lynn     13 EST               2:34.40    2:40.11   530
 20 Boutin, Angela         14 CC                2:44.49    2:40.47   527
 21 Wenaas, Kaylee         13 UC Swim Club      2:43.03    2:41.62   518
 22 McGuinness, Jenny      14 UC Swim Club      2:34.21    2:43.12   506
 23 Tradewell, Niki        13 LASC              2:42.04    2:43.49   503
 24 Richardson, Paige      14 CASC              2:39.46    2:43.81   500
 25 Winger, Laura          14 UC Swim Club      2:44.53    2:44.41   495
 26 Miller, Jena           13 CASC              2:36.32    2:44.47   495
 27 Koch, Emily            14 AMAC Swimming     2:48.71    2:45.89   484
 28 Mills, Sarah           14 CP                2:49.77    2:46.51   479
 29 Stein, Amanda          13 CP                2:46.39    2:47.45   472
 30 Jacques, Alyssa        13 CASC              2:46.06    2:50.17   452
 31 Pearson, Heather       13 LEDUC             2:48.01    2:50.52   450
 32 Matier, Mandi          14 GPP               2:35.82    2:51.93   440
 33 John, Sydney           13 KSC               2:49.11    2:52.33   437
 34 Greschuk, Meagan       13 Spsc              2:37.32    2:53.36   430
 35 Wyatt, Lauren          13 STSC              2:52.88    2:54.94   420
 36 MacDonald, Keltie      14 NCSA              2:59.18    2:57.73   402
 37 Ryan, Alyssa           13 LEDUC             2:45.50    2:58.72   395