Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 17  Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                  === 11-12 Results Prelims ===
  1 Rosentreter, Caprice   12 EST                 38.62      35.64   513
  2 Biancolin, Brianna     12 LEDUC               36.00      36.24   492
  3 Salami, Eniola         12 NCSA                37.72      37.90   436
  4 Bhatla, Jennifer       12 CP                  38.52      38.07   431
  5 Atkin, Richelle        12 CC                  45.19      38.39   421
  6 Moore-Lewis, Ellen     12 GLEN                38.74      38.79   409
  7 Kuppe, Meghan          11 UC Swim Club        40.09      38.80   409
  8 Wong, Tina             12 CASC                38.32      39.38   392
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Bull, Georgina         12 EKSC                40.12      40.28   368
 10 Deliu, Lisa            11 UC Swim Club        42.15     J40.28   368
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Scheffelmaier, Jordan  11 NCSA                41.02      40.55   361
 12 Stitzenberger, McKenn  11 EDSON ORCAS         47.64      41.24   343
 13 Schmidt, Michaela A    11 UC Swim Club        41.77      41.30   342
 14 Briscoe, Kate          12 CP                  40.05      41.86   328
 15 Muise, Madisen         11 NCSA                44.18      41.87   328
 16 Haugan, Alexa          11 AMAC Swimming       41.27      42.16   321
 17 Lochli, Brittany       11 FMSC                43.93      42.67   309
 18 Forbes, Holly          11 CP                  46.18      42.84   305
 19 Tims, Kaylee           11 Nauticals           45.88      42.87   305
 20 Reynolds, Vicki        11 NCSA                42.93      43.36   294
 21 Davis, Sabrina         11 UC Swim Club        50.50      43.61   288
 22 Hopkins, Victoria      12 NCSA                47.92      44.80   263
 23 Robinson, Sarah        12 GPP                 47.19      44.94   260
 24 Karperien, Chantel     11 CASC                40.37      45.99   240
 25 McBride, Laura         11 YKPBS               47.41      48.29   198
 26 Aitken, Jenny          11 YKPBS               48.67      51.65   144
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Zimmer, Jenny          14 CC                  34.03      33.99   578
  2 Gjerlaug, Emily        14 LASC                35.24      34.08   575
  3 Toth, Courtney         14 KSC                 34.65      34.20   570
  4 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS         34.46      35.02   537
  5 Guy, Julia             14 NCSA                35.83      35.53   517
  6 MacDonald, Keltie      14 NCSA                36.80      35.54   517
  7 Boutin, Angela         14 CC                  35.43      35.66   513
  8 Flintoft, Sarah        14 EKSC                37.41      35.94   502
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Matier, Mandi          14 GPP                 35.77      36.31   489
 10 Pearson, Heather       13 LEDUC               35.37      36.32   489
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Trickett, Leigh        14 RedDeer Swimming    35.92      36.77   473
 12 Timmons, Natalie       14 CASC                35.89      37.05   464
 13 Robertson, Jessica     13 CASC                36.53      37.25   457
 14 LeBlanc, Marie         14 CP                  35.30      37.36   454
 15 Armstrong, Arianna     14 UC Swim Club        37.56      37.60   446
 16 Wardle, Kelsey         14 BRSC                37.78      37.72   442
 17 Mills, Sarah           14 CP                  36.88      38.99   404
 18 Greschuk, Meagan       13 Spsc                38.78      39.04   402
 19 Chi, Megan             14 EKSC                37.19      39.11   400
 20 Mackie, Claire         13 KSC                 38.32      39.75   382
 21 Bourque, Simone        14 NCSA                41.98      40.71   357
 22 Ryan, Alyssa           13 LEDUC               40.75      41.07   347
 23 Jochelson, Thea        13 KSC                 42.27      42.45   314
 24 Stein, Amanda          13 CP                  42.88      42.93   303