Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 7  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                  === 11-12 Results Prelims ===
  1 Bhatla, Jennifer       12 CP                3:24.50    3:24.15   480
  2 McGinn, Erica          12 LASC              3:29.95    3:24.64   477
  3 Hopkins, Victoria      12 NCSA              3:21.69    3:30.85   441
  4 Turner, Kristen        12 LASC              3:33.74    3:32.23   433
  5 Hildebrand, Alyssa     11 UC Swim Club      3:34.87    3:35.76   414
  6 Forbes, Holly          11 CP                3:45.23    3:38.35   400
  7 Brown, Meghan          12 NCSA              3:36.65    3:38.69   398
  8 Davis, Sabrina         11 UC Swim Club      3:34.96    3:40.16   391
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Haugan, Alexa          11 AMAC Swimming     3:45.63    3:41.93   382
 10 Lesourd, Danielle      11 GLEN              3:44.99    3:42.44   380
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Karperien, Chantel     11 CASC              3:37.50    3:44.61   369
 12 Davis, Christine       11 CP                3:52.09    3:44.73   369
 13 Stitzenberger, McKenn  11 EDSON ORCAS       3:56.17    3:47.24   357
                  === 13-14 Results Prelims ===
  1 Thomas, Jenna          14 KSC               3:11.10    3:07.39   597
  2 Yeap, Nicole           13 OSC               3:15.68    3:13.36   552
  3 Hughes, Kelsey         14 NCSA              3:18.80    3:14.95   541
  4 Chi, Megan             14 EKSC              3:10.00    3:15.32   538
  5 Trickett, Leigh        14 RedDeer Swimming  3:16.37    3:15.50   537
  6 Winger, Laura          14 UC Swim Club      3:20.09    3:16.36   531
  7 Richardson, Paige      14 CASC              3:08.17    3:17.15   526
  8 Wang, Heidi            14 UC Swim Club      3:16.98    3:17.44   524
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Chae, Bohee            13 UC Swim Club      3:16.83    3:17.55   523
 10 MacDonald, Keltie      14 NCSA              3:20.28    3:17.74   522
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Matier, Mandi          14 GPP               3:11.46    3:17.92   520
 12 Edwards, Lauren        14 CASC              3:15.08    3:18.58   516
 13 Bannatyne, Rachel      13 CASC              3:17.13    3:18.60   516
 14 Stauft, Caitlin        13 KSC               3:20.49    3:19.50   510
 15 Sahebkar, Parvoneh     13 UC Swim Club      3:22.67    3:22.84   488
 16 Maxwell, Katie         13 SSC               3:26.25    3:25.08   475
 16 Thibault, Kaitlyn      13 CASC              3:21.39    3:25.08   475
 18 Christie-Arai, Rebecc  14 NCSA              3:53.34    3:27.62   459
 19 McGuinness, Jenny      14 UC Swim Club      3:24.79    3:29.05   451
 20 Wyatt, Lauren          13 STSC              3:26.73    3:31.68   436
 -- Dreisinger, Kim        14 CP                3:06.93         DQ