Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 1  Girls 10 & Under 100 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims   IPS
==================================================================
                         === Prelims ===
  1 Thomson, Sarah         10 CP                1:23.16    1:22.69   393
  2 Scott, Erin            10 UC Swim Club      1:23.23    1:23.31   385
  3 Cisek, Samantha        10 OSC               1:29.42    1:24.31   372
  4 Vanleeuwen, Jessica    10 CASC              1:30.97    1:26.10   349
  5 Chae, Boyeon           10 UC Swim Club      1:29.24    1:26.29   347
  6 Fossheim, Mickilli      9 EDSON ORCAS       1:31.02    1:26.41   346
  7 Kurta, Shayla           9 TIGER             1:28.76    1:26.79   341
  8 Graham, Karen          10 RBSC              1:44.37    1:27.43   334
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Delong, Sarah          10 Olds              1:27.63    1:27.61   332
 10 Bibault, Devon          9 EKSC              1:32.17    1:27.72   330
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Zwicker, Sara          10 AMAC Swimming     1:28.83    1:28.45   322
 12 Valkenburg, Vanessa    10 AMAC Swimming     1:29.13    1:28.75   319
 13 Davies, Stefanie       10 UC Swim Club      1:28.23    1:29.09   315
 14 Noble, Destiny         10 FMSC              1:28.11    1:29.34   312
 15 Salverda, Brianna      10 CASC              1:29.05    1:30.43   300
 16 King, Kaylee           10 EKSC              1:30.23    1:30.48   300
 17 Kosolofski, Caylee     10 Spsc              1:37.01    1:30.50   300
 18 Aplin, Ashley          10 NCSA              1:30.37    1:31.31   291
 19 King, Jessica          10 CASC              1:33.11    1:32.55   278
 20 Lafreniere, Madeleine   9 YKPBS             1:34.81    1:33.34   271
 21 Siarkowski, Lauren     10 UC Swim Club      1:39.77    1:33.38   270
 22 Leach, Sadie           10 UC Swim Club      1:32.72    1:34.04   264
 23 Roberts, Alex          10 FMSC              1:37.91    1:34.05   264
 24 Badger, Allison        10 UC Swim Club      1:39.90    1:34.23   262
 25 Bowzaylo, Tatiana       8 EDSON ORCAS       1:36.52    1:40.00   210