Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 64  Boys 14 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                === 10 & Under Results Finals ===
  1 Gillaspie, Tyler       10 YKPBS               47.33      47.62   265
  2 Dolynny, Tanner Grant  10 YKPBS               50.10      48.28   253
  3 Bartel, Mason           9 CASC                51.23      49.27   235
  4 Stairs, Ken             9 UC Swim Club        50.49      50.36   216
  5 Lubberding, Mackenzie   8 OSC                 50.09      50.39   215
  6 Saurette, Matthew       9 EKSC                53.68      50.43   215
  7 Roestel, Michael       10 UC Swim Club        50.80      50.88   207
  8 Stebner, Logan         10 FMSC                54.39      54.08   158
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 Mak, Anthony           12 UC Swim Club        44.88      44.84   322
  2 Boxell, Colton         12 AMAC Swimming       44.10      45.38   311
  3 Roles, Michael         12 CASC                50.43      46.30   291
  4 McArthur, Cody         12 Olds                49.05      47.37   270
  5 Konyves, Tiha          11 LASC                49.53      47.40   269
  6 Draycott, Hayden       11 UC Swim Club        48.83      48.70   245
  7 Alvarez, Joaquin       12 Nauticals           50.57      51.05   204
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Naughton, Thomas       13 RBSC                41.24      40.71   427
  2 Roles, Jeremy          14 CASC                39.37      40.77   425
  3 Van Heerde, Johan      13 FMSC                41.64      40.89   421
  4 Pitout, Ewan           14 UC Swim Club        41.97      40.95   420
  5 Muise, Dallen          13 NCSA                42.50      41.06   417
  6 Zielke, Grady          13 FMSC                43.71      42.22   385
  7 Schwarz, Adam          14 CASC                42.47      44.02   341
  8 Maguss, J J            13 KSC                 43.39      44.34   334
                      === Preliminaries ===
  8 Mackie, Philip         11 KSC                 51.79
  9 Ward, Devin            12 STSC                54.36
  9 Hardy, Clayton         10 NCSA                55.23
  9 Nickerson, Kevin       13 KSC                 47.33
 10 Large, Patrick         11 CASC                55.46
 10 Leitch, Andrew         10 GLEN                55.30
 11 Tso, Reece             10 NCSA                56.26
 12 Westra, RJ             10 EST                 57.49
 13 Bach, Calvin           10 OSC                 57.64