Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 63  Girls 14 & Under 50 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                === 10 & Under Results Finals ===
  1 Schaefer, Sam          10 RACE                48.96      48.48   359
  2 Chae, Boyeon           10 UC Swim Club        51.30      49.68   334
  3 Baron, Haley           10 RACE                52.48      49.75   332
  4 Kurta, Shayla           9 TIGER               51.40      50.09   326
  5 Siarkowski, Lauren     10 UC Swim Club        51.02      50.32   321
  6 Winger, Natalie        10 UC Swim Club        52.94      51.65   296
  7 Fossheim, Mickilli      9 EDSON ORCAS         53.55      52.84   274
  8 Cisek, Samantha        10 OSC                 52.05      53.29   266
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 Hopkins, Victoria      12 NCSA                43.94      42.22   523
  2 Bhatla, Jennifer       12 CP                  44.13      42.41   517
  3 Haugan, Alexa          11 AMAC Swimming       47.22      44.37   460
  4 McGinn, Erica          12 LASC                45.13      44.56   455
  5 Bachewich, Andrea      12 EKSC                45.52      44.87   446
  6 Beatty, Jenna          12 CASC                45.10      45.06   441
  7 Wong, Tina             12 CASC                44.94      45.36   433
  8 Forbes, Holly          11 CP                  47.25      46.56   403
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Yeap, Nicole           13 OSC                 39.72      39.50   617
  2 Thomas, Jenna          14 KSC                 40.55      39.90   602
  3 Dreisinger, Kim        14 CP                  40.62      39.96   600
  4 Tradewell, Niki        13 LASC                40.86      40.61   577
  5 Zimmer, Jenny          14 CC                  41.13      40.81   570
  6 MacDonald, Keltie      14 NCSA                41.60      41.00   564
  7 Chae, Bohee            13 UC Swim Club        40.95      42.05   529
  8 Timmons, Natalie       14 CASC                42.04      42.47   516
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Matier, Mandi          14 GPP                 42.23
  9 Frederickson, Krista   10 FMSC                54.86
  9 Scheffelmaier, Jordan  11 NCSA                47.61
 10 King, Jessica          10 CASC                55.33
 10 Biancolin, Brianna     12 LEDUC               47.68
 10 Wang, Heidi            14 UC Swim Club        42.46
 11 Trickett, Leigh        14 RedDeer Swimming    42.66
 11 Davis, Sabrina         11 UC Swim Club        48.03
 11 Vanleeuwen, Jessica    10 CASC                55.88
 12 Noble, Destiny         10 FMSC                56.02
 12 Kuppe, Meghan          11 UC Swim Club        48.09
 12 Pearson, Heather       13 LEDUC               42.74
 13 Edwards, Lauren        14 CASC                42.75
 13 Badger, Allison        10 UC Swim Club        56.04
 13 Hildebrand, Alyssa     11 UC Swim Club        48.13
 14 Brown, Meghan          12 NCSA                48.14
 14 Bowzaylo, Tatiana       8 EDSON ORCAS         56.81
 14 Bannatyne, Rachel      13 CASC                43.09
 15 Richardson, Paige      14 CASC                43.14
 15 Thomas, Meghan         11 KSC                 48.24
 15 Delong, Sarah          10 Olds                58.16
 16 Roberts, Alex          10 FMSC              1:00.11
 16 Stitzenberger, McKenn  11 EDSON ORCAS         48.30
 16 Hughes, Kelsey         14 NCSA                43.15
 17 Ohler, Catherine       11 CWC                 48.53
 17 Thibault, Kaitlyn      13 CASC                43.45
 18 Winger, Laura          14 UC Swim Club        43.87
 18 Targett, Kate          12 GLEN                49.06
 19 Davis, Christine       11 CP                  49.62
 19 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS         44.30
 20 Kryschuk, Michelle     11 UC Swim Club        50.38
 20 Stauft, Caitlin        13 KSC                 44.60
 21 Chi, Megan             14 EKSC                44.74
 21 Lata, Sydney           11 CASC                51.45
 22 Muise, Madisen         11 NCSA                52.25
 22 Toth, Courtney         14 KSC                 45.90
 23 Johnson, Chloe         12 AMAC Swimming       53.07
 23 Wyatt, Lauren          13 STSC                46.33
 24 Lochli, Brittany       11 FMSC                54.14
 24 Wenaas, Kaylee         13 UC Swim Club        47.70
 25 LeBlanc, Marie         14 CP                  47.75
 26 John, Sydney           13 KSC                 48.04
 27 Jacques, Alyssa        13 CASC                50.91
 -- Karperien, Chantel     11 CASC                   DQ