Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 61  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 Gano, Rebecca          12 SSC               2:56.60    2:51.13   562
  2 Bull, Georgina         12 EKSC              3:03.32    2:57.44   512
  3 Robinson, Sarah        12 GPP               3:03.83    3:00.73   488
  4 Watson, Whitney        12 EKSC              3:08.86    3:02.91   473
  5 Rosentreter, Caprice   12 EST               3:07.98    3:03.00   473
  6 Hildebrand, Alyssa     11 UC Swim Club      3:10.05    3:05.42   457
  7 Beatty, Jenna          12 CASC              3:06.79    3:05.79   454
  8 Reynolds, Vicki        11 NCSA              3:11.01    3:12.87   410
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Morgan, Leanne         13 EKSC              2:47.50    2:45.82   607
  2 Stenning, Faye         14 GLEN              2:53.25    2:47.78   590
  3 Armstrong, Arianna     14 UC Swim Club      2:51.46    2:50.16   569
  4 Flintoft, Sarah        14 EKSC              2:51.96    2:50.84   564
  5 Stockall, Holly        14 UC Swim Club      2:51.97    2:51.93   555
  6 Coates, Kyla           14 KSC               2:55.04    2:52.63   549
  7 Edwards, Lauren        14 CASC              2:55.04    2:53.10   546
  8 Christie-Arai, Rebecc  14 NCSA              2:56.22    2:56.20   522
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Marsh, Courtney        13 CASC              2:57.91
  9 Deliu, Lisa            11 UC Swim Club      3:13.66
 10 Tradewell, Niki        13 LASC              2:58.45
 10 Kryschuk, Michelle     11 UC Swim Club      3:14.86
 11 Biancolin, Brianna     12 LEDUC             3:15.07
 11 Chae, Bohee            13 UC Swim Club      2:58.98
 11 Koch, Emily            14 AMAC Swimming     2:58.98
 12 Williams, Nadine       11 STSC              3:15.35
 13 Forbes, Holly          11 CP                3:15.51
 13 Wardle, Kelsey         14 BRSC              2:59.70
 14 Gibson-Brokop, Lindsa  11 EKSC              3:18.29
 14 Yeap, Nicole           13 OSC               3:00.11
 15 Johnson, Chloe         12 AMAC Swimming     3:19.06
 15 Bourque, Simone        14 NCSA              3:01.54
 16 Schmidt, Michaela A    11 UC Swim Club      3:19.92
 16 Roedel, Courtnei       14 NCSA              3:01.57
 17 Thibault, Kaitlyn      13 CASC              3:02.48
 17 Hockin, Katie          11 Spsc              3:25.38
 18 Hughes, Kelsey         14 NCSA              3:02.76
 19 Miller, Jena           13 CASC              3:02.88
 20 Jacques, Alyssa        13 CASC              3:03.92
 21 Ryan, Alyssa           13 LEDUC             3:06.06
 22 Matheson, Jae Lynn     13 EST               3:06.40
 23 John, Sydney           13 KSC               3:07.41
 24 Stein, Amanda          13 CP                3:07.42
 25 Chi, Megan             14 EKSC              3:07.68
 26 Robertson, Jessica     13 CASC              3:07.75
 27 Sahebkar, Parvoneh     13 UC Swim Club      3:10.79
 -- Wenaas, Kaylee         13 UC Swim Club           DQ