Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 57  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Rosentreter, Caprice   12 EST               1:24.31    1:22.67   466
  2 Kubik, Jacqueline      12 GLEN              1:28.94    1:27.80   395
  3 Bull, Georgina         12 EKSC              1:26.51    1:28.02   392
  4 Gano, Rebecca          12 SSC               1:37.50    1:31.50   351
  5 Schmidt, Michaela A    11 UC Swim Club      1:35.44    1:32.17   343
  6 Wong, Tina             12 CASC              1:37.38    1:33.69   327
  7 Reynolds, Vicki        11 NCSA              1:36.60    1:34.11   322
  8 Stitzenberger, McKenn  11 EDSON ORCAS       1:54.68    1:34.48   318
  9 Deliu, Lisa            11 UC Swim Club      1:36.31    1:35.23   311
 10 Scheffelmaier, Jordan  11 NCSA              1:36.64    1:36.75   295
 11 Moore-Lewis, Ellen     12 GLEN              1:32.19    1:36.99   293
 12 Targett, Kate          12 GLEN              1:39.64    1:37.72   286
 13 Salami, Eniola         12 NCSA              1:31.31    1:38.11   282
 14 Lochli, Brittany       11 FMSC              1:44.05    1:38.41   279
 15 Muise, Madisen         11 NCSA              1:50.39    1:40.14   263
 16 Briscoe, Kate          12 CP                1:36.04    1:40.33   261
 17 Burns, Sabine          12 KSC               1:40.15    1:40.64   259
 18 Murphy, Jillian        11 KSC               1:39.54    1:41.10   254
 19 King, Danielle         11 OSC               1:41.40    1:41.29   253
 20 Kuppe, Meghan          11 UC Swim Club      1:41.28    1:41.49   251
 21 Tims, Kaylee           11 Nauticals         1:42.15    1:42.82   239
 22 Woodward, Rhianna      11 CP                1:49.57    1:43.52   234
 23 Watson, Whitney        12 EKSC              1:51.03    1:45.30   219
 24 Lesourd, Danielle      11 GLEN              1:49.28    1:47.60   201
 25 Gibson-Brokop, Lindsa  11 EKSC              1:41.27    1:49.63   185
 26 Bachewich, Andrea      12 EKSC              1:49.58    1:53.10   160