Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 54  Boys 14 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                === 10 & Under Results Finals ===
  1 Goodwin, Fraser        10 YKPBS               36.74      35.68   323
  2 Gillaspie, Tyler       10 YKPBS               37.06      36.20   309
  3 Kubik, Sean            10 GLEN                38.19      36.59   299
  4 Stebner, Logan         10 FMSC                37.03      37.07   286
  5 Roestel, Michael       10 UC Swim Club        37.68      37.94   265
  6 Dunbar, Luke            9 KSC                 37.95      37.97   264
  7 Tso, Reece             10 NCSA                38.46      38.70   247
  8 Jackson, Ryan           9 OSWSC               39.06      40.34   211
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 Petropoulos, Nonda     12 CWC                 32.51      32.01   442
  2 Krywitsky, Tom         12 CASC                33.63      32.65   418
  3 Valkenburg, Danton     12 AMAC Swimming       33.25      33.00   406
  4 Boxell, Colton         12 AMAC Swimming       33.83      33.39   393
  5 McArthur, Cody         12 Olds                34.87      33.44   391
  6 Guran, Andrew          11 CP                  33.94      33.69   383
  7 Mason, Sean            12 LEDUC               34.04      34.45   359
  8 Mills, Corey           11 CASC                34.14      34.73   351
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Humble, Adam           14 CWC                 29.04      28.82   579
  2 Brown, Casey           14 NCSA                29.86      29.18   562
  3 Bedard-Porter, Charle  14 CC                  30.28      30.21   514
  4 Schwarz, Adam          14 CASC                30.07      30.22   514
  5 Ferguson, David        13 NCSA                31.63      30.98   482
  6 MacKinnon, Robert      13 CWC                 30.86      31.07   478
  7 Muise, Dallen          13 NCSA                32.36      31.82   449
  8 Pitout, Ewan           14 UC Swim Club        32.04      32.67   418
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Stairs, Ken             9 UC Swim Club        39.35
  9 Maguss, J J            13 KSC                 32.64
  9 Roles, Michael         12 CASC                34.92
 10 Desrosiers, Chase      11 RedDeer Swimming    35.16
 10 Dolynny, Tanner Grant  10 YKPBS               39.41
 10 Grundling, Wilhelm     13 RedDeer Swimming    32.91
 11 Nickerson, Kevin       13 KSC                 33.03
 11 Hardy, Clayton         10 NCSA                39.64
 11 Reeder, Andrew         11 CP                  35.29
 12 McLachlan, Brendon     10 CASC                40.02
 12 Konyves, Tiha          11 LASC                35.47
 12 Naughton, Thomas       13 RBSC                33.15
 13 Leitch, Andrew         10 GLEN                40.28
 13 Van Heerde, Johan      13 FMSC                33.38
 13 Toth, Cameron          12 KSC                 35.82
 14 Musteca, Trevor        13 LEDUC               34.18
 14 Bach, Calvin           10 OSC                 40.84
 14 Weatherby, Nathan      11 STSC                36.44
 15 Stewart, Scott         13 CASC                34.23
 15 Westra, RJ             10 EST                 41.26
 15 Alvarez, Joaquin       12 Nauticals           37.12
 16 Bartel, Mason           9 CASC                41.79
 16 Hardy, Clark           13 NCSA                35.57
 16 Ward, Devin            12 STSC                37.41
 17 Michelin, Shane        12 FMSC                37.43
 17 Zielke, Grady          13 FMSC                38.01
 18 Mackie, Philip         11 KSC                 37.72
 19 Ellinger, Christian    11 EKSC                38.64
 20 Large, Patrick         11 CASC                39.36