Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 53  Girls 14 & Under 50 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  6 Moore-Lewis, Ellen     12 GLEN                33.79      33.62   528
  7 Forbes, Holly          11 CP                  34.33      34.42   497
 -- Turner, Kristen        12 LASC                32.97         DQ
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Matheson, Jae Lynn     13 EST                 31.63      30.67   660
  2 Zimmer, Jenny          14 CC                  30.92      30.76   655
  3 Boutin, Angela         14 CC                  32.07      30.97   645
  4 Timmons, Natalie       14 CASC                31.62      31.50   620
  5 Thibault, Kaitlyn      13 CASC                31.76      31.57   616
  6 LeBlanc, Marie         14 CP                  31.61      31.71   610
  7 Flintoft, Sarah        14 EKSC                31.99      32.51   574
  8 Armstrong, Arianna     14 UC Swim Club        32.01      33.08   550
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Coates, Kyla           14 KSC                 32.24
  9 Winger, Natalie        10 UC Swim Club        38.16
  9 Wells, Caitlin         12 BFSA                34.54
 10 Salverda, Brianna      10 CASC                38.23
 10 Maxwell, Katie         13 SSC                 32.32
 10 Robinson, Sarah        12 GPP                 34.71
 11 Noble, Destiny         10 FMSC                38.29
 11 Dreisinger, Kim        14 CP                  32.43
 11 Ohler, Catherine       11 CWC                 34.79
 12 Zwicker, Sara          10 AMAC Swimming       38.51
 12 Stenning, Faye         14 GLEN                32.51
 12 Kuppe, Meghan          11 UC Swim Club        35.07
 13 Karperien, Chantel     11 CASC                35.17
 13 King, Kaylee           10 EKSC                39.03
 13 Christie-Arai, Rebecc  14 NCSA                32.63
 14 Haugan, Alexa          11 AMAC Swimming       35.42
 14 Schaefer, Sam          10 RACE                39.28
 14 McGuinness, Jenny      14 UC Swim Club        32.70
 15 Trickett, Leigh        14 RedDeer Swimming    33.01
 15 Davies, Stefanie       10 UC Swim Club        39.58
 15 Beatty, Jenna          12 CASC                35.66
 16 Roberts, Alex          10 FMSC                40.34
 16 Gjerlaug, Emily        14 LASC                33.19
 16 McBride, Laura         11 YKPBS               35.75
 17 Valkenburg, Vanessa    10 AMAC Swimming       41.09
                === 10 & Under Results Finals ===
  1 Baron, Haley           10 RACE                37.15      36.00   441
  2 Kurta, Shayla           9 TIGER               36.94      36.04   440
  3 Vanleeuwen, Jessica    10 CASC                36.72      36.12   437
  4 Delong, Sarah          10 Olds                37.39      36.34   430
  5 Scott, Erin            10 UC Swim Club        37.82      37.11   406
  6 Thomson, Sarah         10 CP                  37.15      37.31   400
  7 Bibault, Devon          9 EKSC                37.98      37.48   394
  8 Frederickson, Krista   10 FMSC                37.35      38.04   378
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 Biancolin, Brianna     12 LEDUC               33.67      31.84   604
  2 McGinn, Erica          12 LASC                32.85      32.22   587
  3 Wong, Tina             12 CASC                33.31      33.04   551
  4 Kubik, Jacqueline      12 GLEN                33.32      33.13   548
  5 Salami, Eniola         12 NCSA                32.71      33.27   542
                      === Preliminaries ===
 17 Scheffelmaier, Jordan  11 NCSA                36.19
 17 John, Sydney           13 KSC                 33.32
 18 Bachewich, Andrea      12 EKSC                36.20
 18 Lafreniere, Madeleine   9 YKPBS               42.74
 18 Richardson, Paige      14 CASC                33.38
 19 Pearson, Heather       13 LEDUC               33.62
 19 Bowzaylo, Tatiana       8 EDSON ORCAS         46.52
 19 Williams, Nadine       11 STSC                36.27
 20 Wenaas, Kaylee         13 UC Swim Club        33.78
 20 Schmidt, Michaela A    11 UC Swim Club        36.50
 20 Edwards, Lauren        14 CASC                33.78
 21 Davis, Sabrina         11 UC Swim Club        36.52
 22 Bannatyne, Rachel      13 CASC                33.79
 22 Thomas, Meghan         11 KSC                 36.83
 23 Miller, Jena           13 CASC                33.80
 23 Aitken, Jenny          11 YKPBS               36.84
 24 Woodward, Rhianna      11 CP                  36.85
 24 Bourque, Simone        14 NCSA                34.08
 25 Brown, Meghan          12 NCSA                37.15
 25 Guy, Julia             14 NCSA                34.14
 26 Lata, Sydney           11 CASC                37.35
 26 Marsh, Courtney        13 CASC                34.17
 27 Hopkins, Victoria      12 NCSA                37.36
 27 Thomas, Jenna          14 KSC                 34.20
 28 Sahebkar, Parvoneh     13 UC Swim Club        34.23
 28 Burns, Sabine          12 KSC                 37.56
 29 Robertson, Jessica     13 CASC                34.31
 29 Muise, Madisen         11 NCSA                38.00
 30 Stein, Amanda          13 CP                  34.36
 30 Briscoe, Kate          12 CP                  38.25
 31 MacDonald, Keltie      14 NCSA                34.81
 32 Jochelson, Thea        13 KSC                 34.84
 33 Koch, Emily            14 AMAC Swimming       34.86
 34 Ryan, Alyssa           13 LEDUC               35.39
 35 Mackie, Claire         13 KSC                 35.65
 36 Stauft, Caitlin        13 KSC                 36.70
 37 Wyatt, Lauren          13 STSC                37.05