Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 49  Girls 13-14 200 LC Meter Medley Relay
==================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 LASC  'A'                           2:30.91    2:26.31   566
     1) McGinn, Erica 12             2) Tradewell, Niki 13
     3) Gjerlaug, Emily 14           4) Turner, Kristen 12
  2 UC Swim Club  'A'                   2:29.49    2:27.33   557
     1) Armstrong, Arianna 14        2) Chae, Bohee 13
     3) McGuinness, Jenny 14         4) Wang, Heidi 14
  3 CASC  'A'                           2:26.04    2:27.47   555
     1) Edwards, Lauren 14           2) Thibault, Kaitlyn 13
     3) Robertson, Jessica 13        4) Timmons, Natalie 14
  4 KSC  'A'                            2:11.50    2:27.96   551
     1) Mackie, Claire 13            2) Thomas, Jenna 14
     3) Toth, Courtney 14            4) Coates, Kyla 14
  5 NCSA  'A'                           2:25.26    2:28.69   544
     1) Bourque, Simone 14           2) MacDonald, Keltie 14
     3) Guy, Julia 14                4) Christie-Arai, Rebecca 14
  6 EKSC  'A'                           2:31.21    2:32.76   508
     1) Bull, Georgina 12            2) Chi, Megan 14
     3) Flintoft, Sarah 14           4) Morgan, Leanne 13
  7 CP  'A'                             2:30.24    2:35.20   487
     1) LeBlanc, Marie 14            2) Dreisinger, Kim 14
     3) Mills, Sarah 14              4) Stein, Amanda 13
  8 CASC  'B'                           2:32.06    2:35.94   481
     1) Marsh, Courtney 13           2) Bannatyne, Rachel 13
     3) Miller, Jena 13              4) Richardson, Paige 14
  9 UC Swim Club  'B'                   2:40.95    2:38.45   461
     1) Wenaas, Kaylee 13            2) Sahebkar, Parvoneh 13
     3) Stockall, Holly 14           4) Kryschuk, Michelle 11
 10 NCSA  'B'                                NT    2:41.44   439
     1) Roedel, Courtnei 14          2) Hughes, Kelsey 14
     3) Scheffelmaier, Jordan 11     4) Muise, Madisen 11
 11 KSC  'B'                            2:15.05    2:43.92   421
     1) John, Sydney 13              2) Stauft, Caitlin 13
     3) Murphy, Jillian 11           4) Jochelson, Thea 13