Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 33  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Dreisinger, Kim        14 CP                1:26.14    1:25.86   621
  2 Thomas, Jenna          14 KSC               1:30.51    1:27.41   595
  3 Yeap, Nicole           13 OSC               1:30.55    1:28.23   581
  4 Zimmer, Jenny          14 CC                1:31.02    1:31.29   534
  5 Chae, Bohee            13 UC Swim Club      1:31.07    1:31.34   533
  6 Bannatyne, Rachel      13 CASC              1:30.55    1:31.97   524
  7 Trickett, Leigh        14 RedDeer Swimming  1:31.12    1:32.00   523
  8 Tradewell, Niki        13 LASC              1:31.11    1:32.06   522
  9 MacDonald, Keltie      14 NCSA              1:33.23    1:32.13   521
 10 Edwards, Lauren        14 CASC              1:30.73    1:32.47   516
 11 Wang, Heidi            14 UC Swim Club      1:31.96    1:32.81   512
 12 Chi, Megan             14 EKSC              1:31.36    1:33.72   499
 13 Roedel, Courtnei       14 NCSA              1:34.69    1:34.67   486
 14 Winger, Laura          14 UC Swim Club      1:34.70    1:34.70   486
 15 Thibault, Kaitlyn      13 CASC              1:31.99    1:35.27   478
 16 Hughes, Kelsey         14 NCSA              1:35.30    1:35.31   477
 17 Richardson, Paige      14 CASC              1:31.21    1:35.32   477
 18 Timmons, Natalie       14 CASC              1:30.72    1:35.34   477
 19 Stauft, Caitlin        13 KSC               1:35.42    1:35.52   475
 20 Pearson, Heather       13 LEDUC             1:33.18    1:36.46   463
 21 Sahebkar, Parvoneh     13 UC Swim Club      1:35.39    1:36.79   458
 22 Toth, Courtney         14 KSC               1:31.85    1:37.49   450
 23 Jochelson, Thea        13 KSC               1:36.93    1:39.14   430
 24 McGuinness, Jenny      14 UC Swim Club      1:36.85    1:40.05   419
 25 John, Sydney           13 KSC               1:43.72    1:43.41   382