Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 31  Girls 11-12 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Bhatla, Jennifer       12 CP                1:34.17    1:31.67   528
  2 Wong, Tina             12 CASC              1:41.62    1:36.31   464
  3 McGinn, Erica          12 LASC              1:39.83    1:37.88   445
  4 Hopkins, Victoria      12 NCSA              1:38.10    1:38.17   441
  5 Moore-Lewis, Ellen     12 GLEN              1:41.47    1:38.76   434
  6 Turner, Kristen        12 LASC              1:41.93    1:39.50   425
  7 Brown, Meghan          12 NCSA              1:41.01    1:40.01   419
  8 Forbes, Holly          11 CP                1:41.59    1:40.27   416
  9 Beatty, Jenna          12 CASC              1:41.45    1:40.84   410
 10 Salami, Eniola         12 NCSA              1:46.32    1:41.30   405
 11 Thomas, Meghan         11 KSC               1:45.23    1:41.59   402
 12 Karperien, Chantel     11 CASC              1:40.84    1:41.85   399
 13 Lesourd, Danielle      11 GLEN              1:46.25    1:42.26   394
 14 Haugan, Alexa          11 AMAC Swimming     1:40.41    1:43.62   380
 15 Briscoe, Kate          12 CP                1:42.49    1:44.81   367
 16 Robinson, Sarah        12 GPP               1:47.30    1:45.33   362
 17 Bachewich, Andrea      12 EKSC              1:43.71    1:45.58   360
 18 Kuppe, Meghan          11 UC Swim Club      1:44.22    1:45.63   359
 19 Ohler, Catherine       11 CWC               1:49.25    1:45.79   357
 20 Scheffelmaier, Jordan  11 NCSA              1:45.84    1:46.04   355
 20 Davis, Sabrina         11 UC Swim Club      1:42.89    1:46.04   355
 22 Hildebrand, Alyssa     11 UC Swim Club      1:45.06    1:46.37   352
 23 Murphy, Jillian        11 KSC               1:48.69    1:47.53   341
 24 Johnson, Chloe         12 AMAC Swimming     1:50.95    1:47.78   338
 25 Davis, Christine       11 CP                1:46.46    1:48.10   335
 26 Lata, Sydney           11 CASC              1:47.02    1:48.95   327
 27 Atkin, Richelle        12 CC                1:50.53    1:49.14   325
 28 Muise, Madisen         11 NCSA              1:48.43    1:50.19   316
 29 Stitzenberger, McKenn  11 EDSON ORCAS       1:52.86    1:50.90   310
 30 Woodward, Rhianna      11 CP                2:00.29    1:54.46   280
 31 King, Danielle         11 OSC               1:56.19    1:55.22   273
 32 McBride, Laura         11 YKPBS             1:51.96    1:59.55   240