Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 27  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 Kubik, Jacqueline      12 GLEN              2:34.01    2:29.40   629
  2 Atkin, Richelle        12 CC                2:41.53    2:37.46   553
  3 Turner, Kristen        12 LASC              2:38.79    2:41.12   522
  4 McGinn, Erica          12 LASC              2:44.05    2:43.01   506
  5 Moore-Lewis, Ellen     12 GLEN              2:51.78    2:43.70   501
  6 Williams, Nadine       11 STSC              2:47.90    2:44.42   495
  7 Wells, Caitlin         12 BFSA              2:45.67    2:45.41   488
  8 Rosentreter, Caprice   12 EST               2:44.68    2:47.04   475
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 Dickson, Brianne       14 CC                2:28.04    2:25.93   664
  2 LeBlanc, Marie         14 CP                2:32.04    2:28.60   637
  3 Coates, Kyla           14 KSC               2:32.71    2:29.71   626
  4 Dreisinger, Kim        14 CP                2:30.06    2:30.55   617
  5 Stenning, Faye         14 GLEN              2:33.34    2:30.76   615
  6 Morgan, Leanne         13 EKSC              2:33.42    2:33.57   588
  7 Marsh, Courtney        13 CASC              2:34.93    2:34.55   579
  8 Maxwell, Katie         13 SSC               2:34.74    2:36.92   558
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Zimmer, Jenny          14 CC                2:35.02
  9 Robinson, Sarah        12 GPP               2:52.26
 10 Biancolin, Brianna     12 LEDUC             2:53.78
 10 Brus, Amy              13 SSC               2:35.30
 11 Timmons, Natalie       14 CASC              2:35.91
 11 Targett, Kate          12 GLEN              2:54.13
 12 Christie-Arai, Rebecc  14 NCSA              2:36.96
 12 Hildebrand, Alyssa     11 UC Swim Club      2:54.67
 13 Stockall, Holly        14 UC Swim Club      2:37.21
 13 Deliu, Lisa            11 UC Swim Club      2:56.58
 14 Toth, Courtney         14 KSC               2:37.74
 14 Salami, Eniola         12 NCSA              2:57.53
 15 Roedel, Courtnei       14 NCSA              2:37.76
 15 Aitken, Jenny          11 YKPBS             2:57.84
 16 Johnson, Chloe         12 AMAC Swimming     2:57.86
 16 Armstrong, Arianna     14 UC Swim Club      2:37.82
 17 Wardle, Kelsey         14 BRSC              2:37.92
 17 Gibson-Brokop, Lindsa  11 EKSC              3:00.09
 18 Bachewich, Andrea      12 EKSC              3:01.43
 18 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS       2:38.41
 19 Matheson, Jae Lynn     13 EST               2:40.11
 19 Kuppe, Meghan          11 UC Swim Club      3:01.52
 20 King, Danielle         11 OSC               3:03.29
 20 Boutin, Angela         14 CC                2:40.47
 21 Wenaas, Kaylee         13 UC Swim Club      2:41.62
 21 Stitzenberger, McKenn  11 EDSON ORCAS       3:04.69
 22 Schmidt, Michaela A    11 UC Swim Club      3:04.79
 22 McGuinness, Jenny      14 UC Swim Club      2:43.12
 23 Tradewell, Niki        13 LASC              2:43.49
 23 Burns, Sabine          12 KSC               3:05.09
 24 Tims, Kaylee           11 Nauticals         3:05.24
 24 Richardson, Paige      14 CASC              2:43.81
 25 Winger, Laura          14 UC Swim Club      2:44.41
 25 Kryschuk, Michelle     11 UC Swim Club      3:05.26
 26 Miller, Jena           13 CASC              2:44.47
 26 Haugan, Alexa          11 AMAC Swimming     3:05.81
 27 Lata, Sydney           11 CASC              3:06.38
 27 Koch, Emily            14 AMAC Swimming     2:45.89
 27 Lochli, Brittany       11 FMSC              3:06.38
 28 Mills, Sarah           14 CP                2:46.51
 29 Stein, Amanda          13 CP                2:47.45
 29 Thomas, Meghan         11 KSC               3:06.63
 30 Jacques, Alyssa        13 CASC              2:50.17
 30 Hockin, Katie          11 Spsc              3:06.98
 31 McBride, Laura         11 YKPBS             3:08.82
 31 Pearson, Heather       13 LEDUC             2:50.52
 32 Matier, Mandi          14 GPP               2:51.93
 32 Davis, Christine       11 CP                3:09.46
 33 John, Sydney           13 KSC               2:52.33
 33 Davis, Sabrina         11 UC Swim Club      3:09.51
 34 Greschuk, Meagan       13 Spsc              2:53.36
 34 Murphy, Jillian        11 KSC               3:11.30
 35 Wyatt, Lauren          13 STSC              2:54.94
 35 Lesourd, Danielle      11 GLEN              3:27.11
 36 MacDonald, Keltie      14 NCSA              2:57.73
 37 Ryan, Alyssa           13 LEDUC             2:58.72