Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 25  Girls 10 & Under 200 LC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Frederickson, Krista   10 FMSC              2:58.53    2:58.44   397
  2 Thomson, Sarah         10 CP                3:05.75    3:03.08   369
  3 Kurta, Shayla           9 TIGER             3:11.01    3:06.48   350
  4 Baron, Haley           10 RACE              3:13.49    3:07.22   345
  5 Graham, Karen          10 RBSC              3:55.28    3:07.26   345
  6 Delong, Sarah          10 Olds              3:15.00    3:08.02   341
  7 Davies, Stefanie       10 UC Swim Club      3:15.31    3:08.46   339
  8 Bibault, Devon          9 EKSC              3:18.72    3:08.59   338
  9 Chae, Boyeon           10 UC Swim Club      3:21.04    3:09.28   334
 10 Scott, Erin            10 UC Swim Club      3:04.63    3:10.38   328
 11 Noble, Destiny         10 FMSC              3:16.32    3:11.26   324
 12 Leach, Sadie           10 UC Swim Club      3:17.04    3:11.46   323
 13 Valkenburg, Vanessa    10 AMAC Swimming     3:13.65    3:14.00   310
 14 Zwicker, Sara          10 AMAC Swimming     3:12.30    3:15.61   302
 15 Delorme, Kelly         10 OSC               3:26.80    3:17.02   295
 16 Aplin, Ashley          10 NCSA              3:17.41    3:17.07   295
 17 King, Kaylee           10 EKSC              3:11.51    3:17.41   293
 18 Fossheim, Mickilli      9 EDSON ORCAS       3:13.73    3:17.74   291
 19 Vanleeuwen, Jessica    10 CASC              3:16.95    3:19.37   284
 20 Salverda, Brianna      10 CASC              3:15.23    3:19.50   283
 21 King, Jessica          10 CASC              3:14.80    3:19.88   281
 22 Kosolofski, Caylee     10 Spsc              3:23.25    3:24.06   262
 23 Badger, Allison        10 UC Swim Club      3:36.88    3:27.66   246
 24 Siarkowski, Lauren     10 UC Swim Club      3:31.54    3:27.87   246
 25 Roberts, Alex          10 FMSC              3:29.66    3:32.90   225