Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 17  Girls 11-14 50 LC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                   === 11-12 Results Finals ===
  1 Biancolin, Brianna     12 LEDUC               36.24      35.11   533
  2 Rosentreter, Caprice   12 EST                 35.64      36.10   497
  3 Bhatla, Jennifer       12 CP                  38.07      37.16   460
  4 Salami, Eniola         12 NCSA                37.90      37.87   437
  5 Atkin, Richelle        12 CC                  38.39      37.90   436
  6 Wong, Tina             12 CASC                39.38      38.69   412
  7 Moore-Lewis, Ellen     12 GLEN                38.79      39.00   403
  8 Kuppe, Meghan          11 UC Swim Club        38.80      40.23   369
                   === 13-14 Results Finals ===
  1 MacDonald, Keltie      14 NCSA                35.54      32.72   634
  2 Stitzenberger, Madiso  14 EDSON ORCAS         35.02      33.85   584
  3 Zimmer, Jenny          14 CC                  33.99      34.15   572
  4 Gjerlaug, Emily        14 LASC                34.08      34.16   571
  5 Boutin, Angela         14 CC                  35.66      34.56   555
  6 Toth, Courtney         14 KSC                 34.20      34.67   551
  7 Flintoft, Sarah        14 EKSC                35.94      35.44   521
  8 Guy, Julia             14 NCSA                35.53      36.18   494
                      === Preliminaries ===
  9 Matier, Mandi          14 GPP                 36.31
  9 Bull, Georgina         12 EKSC                40.28
 10 Deliu, Lisa            11 UC Swim Club        40.28
 10 Pearson, Heather       13 LEDUC               36.32
 11 Trickett, Leigh        14 RedDeer Swimming    36.77
 11 Scheffelmaier, Jordan  11 NCSA                40.55
 12 Timmons, Natalie       14 CASC                37.05
 12 Stitzenberger, McKenn  11 EDSON ORCAS         41.24
 13 Robertson, Jessica     13 CASC                37.25
 13 Schmidt, Michaela A    11 UC Swim Club        41.30
 14 LeBlanc, Marie         14 CP                  37.36
 14 Briscoe, Kate          12 CP                  41.86
 15 Muise, Madisen         11 NCSA                41.87
 15 Armstrong, Arianna     14 UC Swim Club        37.60
 16 Wardle, Kelsey         14 BRSC                37.72
 16 Haugan, Alexa          11 AMAC Swimming       42.16
 17 Mills, Sarah           14 CP                  38.99
 17 Lochli, Brittany       11 FMSC                42.67
 18 Forbes, Holly          11 CP                  42.84
 18 Greschuk, Meagan       13 Spsc                39.04
 19 Tims, Kaylee           11 Nauticals           42.87
 19 Chi, Megan             14 EKSC                39.11
 20 Mackie, Claire         13 KSC                 39.75
 20 Reynolds, Vicki        11 NCSA                43.36
 21 Davis, Sabrina         11 UC Swim Club        43.61
 21 Bourque, Simone        14 NCSA                40.71
 22 Ryan, Alyssa           13 LEDUC               41.07
 22 Hopkins, Victoria      12 NCSA                44.80
 23 Robinson, Sarah        12 GPP                 44.94
 23 Jochelson, Thea        13 KSC                 42.45
 24 Karperien, Chantel     11 CASC                45.99
 24 Stein, Amanda          13 CP                  42.93
 25 McBride, Laura         11 YKPBS               48.29
 26 Aitken, Jenny          11 YKPBS               51.65