Alberta Age Group Trials LC 2004
             June 25-27, Talisman Centre, Calgary, AB
 Event 13  Girls 13-14 100 LC Meter Backstroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals   IPS
==================================================================
                       === Timed Finals ===
  1 Armstrong, Arianna     14 UC Swim Club      1:17.53    1:19.26   582
  2 Stockall, Holly        14 UC Swim Club      1:21.93    1:19.81   572
  3 Stenning, Faye         14 GLEN              1:19.11    1:20.37   562
  4 Tradewell, Niki        13 LASC              1:23.29    1:21.02   551
  5 Coates, Kyla           14 KSC               1:18.66    1:21.10   549
  6 Edwards, Lauren        14 CASC              1:23.66    1:22.78   522
  7 Chae, Bohee            13 UC Swim Club      1:21.94    1:22.89   520
  8 Morgan, Leanne         13 EKSC              1:22.06    1:23.26   514
  9 Mackie, Claire         13 KSC               1:21.27    1:23.94   503
 10 Miller, Jena           13 CASC              1:22.92    1:24.02   502
 11 Bourque, Simone        14 NCSA              1:25.05    1:24.76   491
 12 Koch, Emily            14 AMAC Swimming     1:25.15    1:25.31   483
 13 Jacques, Alyssa        13 CASC              1:33.06    1:25.32   482
 13 Marsh, Courtney        13 CASC              1:20.24    1:25.32   482
 15 Wang, Heidi            14 UC Swim Club      1:24.43    1:25.47   480
 16 Wenaas, Kaylee         13 UC Swim Club      1:26.75    1:25.83   475
 17 Yeap, Nicole           13 OSC               1:24.38    1:25.93   473
 18 Boutin, Angela         14 CC                1:28.11    1:26.13   470
 19 Thomas, Jenna          14 KSC               1:29.46    1:26.35   467
 20 Gjerlaug, Emily        14 LASC              1:25.67    1:26.48   465
 21 Ryan, Alyssa           13 LEDUC             1:24.37    1:26.88   460
 22 Robertson, Jessica     13 CASC              1:25.76    1:27.05   457
 23 Hughes, Kelsey         14 NCSA              1:25.71    1:27.21   455
 24 John, Sydney           13 KSC               1:25.56    1:27.80   447
 25 Mills, Sarah           14 CP                1:27.66    1:28.18   442
 26 Greschuk, Meagan       13 Spsc              1:22.22    1:30.25   415
 27 Sahebkar, Parvoneh     13 UC Swim Club      1:28.83    1:31.27   402
 28 Stein, Amanda          13 CP                1:31.51    1:32.15   391
 29 Stauft, Caitlin        13 KSC               1:35.44    1:38.66   320